Independent forecasts built on public federal data. Not a U.S. government website.

AwardCastFederal solicitations

Federal solicitations

393,564 solicitations on record · page 198 of 394

Every federal solicitation we track, newest first. One page per solicitation number — amendments of the same procurement are folded into a single page, so the list is what is actually being bought, not how many times it was reposted.

393,564
solicitations
394
pages

Most recent solicitations

SolicitationAgencyPosted
Implantable Medical-Grade Primary Lithium BatteriesHEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
(556) Heating system piping repairs for the Captain James A.VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
BPA for Police Uniforms at DDJCDEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04
66--SENSOR,AMBIENT TEMPERADEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04
Caleva Process Solutions Ltd., AC Compacting. quipment: CaleENERGY, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
59--FILTER,RADIO FREQUEDEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04
Z--Alaska Legacy and Abandoned Well Remediation IDIQINTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE2026-09-04
FLETC Artesia Cable TV & Internet ServiceHOMELAND SECURITY, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
54--IA-NEAL SMITH NWR-TEMP MODULAR OFFICEINTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE2026-09-04
WESTERN MINES LIDAR SURVEYINTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE2026-09-04
Sources Sought - Water Treatment Maintenance Services - VA BVETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
MOTOR ALTERNATING, CURRENTDEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04

Solicitations, newest first — page 198 of 394

FACILITY FIRE HAZARD ANALYSIS REQUIRED15--PIVOT-SHAFT ASSEMBLBI CBL FLEX A43 A41B-52 JACK LOAD CELLS61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC53--SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE29--MUFFLER,EXHAUST25--COOLER,FLUID,TRANSM59--ELECTRONIC COMPONENNSN 1650-01-478-8901, PARTS KIT,HYDRAULIC, WSIC= F; WSDC= 04F10--SEAR ASSEMBLY16--RSP:RADAR SIGNAL PR, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF28--REPAIR KIT,DIESEL ECNC Machine Service59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC6515--FY25: Procure, Deliver and Implement Infusion Pumps-675A5008630--SHAFT,SHOULDEREDNSN 5340014127004; Padlock Set95--SHEET,METALSERVOMECHANISM,HYDR30--CHAIN,ROLLER29--FILTER ELEMENT,INTA53--SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED59--SEMICONDUCTOR DEVIC16--PARTS KIT,AIR FLOW61--CABLE ASSEMBLY-SWITPETT Tow Targets and Pontoons20--TILE,BLANK,24X3629--SWITCH,LIQUID LEVELFD2030-26-00263G099 | HCHV Contracted Emergency Residential Services (CERS) Waianae HI - Oahu |…AUDIOSTAR PRO (Grason-Stadler Part Number 8518227 or equal)10--JOINT HUMBLE99--STATOR43--VANE,PUMP,ROTARYEastern Range - Commercial Solutions Opening - NSSL Space Vehicle Processing59--CONTACT,ELECTRICAL30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,ANational Weather Service Commercial Data Program (National Mesonet Program)C1DA--Replace Elevators in Buildings 1, 3, and 52 PN: 657-25-107JB Design Projec…62--LAMP ASSEMBLY59--SWITCH,PUSHQ522--AWARD NOTICE- VA NEW YORK HARBOR HEALTH CARE SYSTEM- MULTI-MODALITY DIAGNO…25--WHEEL ASSEMBLY,PNEU47--COUPLING HALF,QUICK43--PUMP,RECIPROCATING30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A53--PIN-RIVET28--PUMP,OILLarson 150 watt XP light59--AMPLIFIER,RADIO FRE - AND OTHER REPLACEMENT PARTS, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF49--TRAILER ADAPTER,APUAward Notice - 5NC028815--HANDLE ASSEMBLY25--PARTS KIT,BRAKE ADJ48--VALVE,SHUTTLE10--UNIAXIAL TILT METER28--PACKING RING ASSEMB41--FAN,TUBEAXIALRECEIVER-TRANSMITTE69--TRAINING DEVICE,FIR66--METER,TIME TOTALIZI53--SETSCREW29--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI66--PROBE,SAMPLING,GASWashington Headquarters Services Commercial Solutions Opening16--HOUSING,ADJUSTMENT43--PUMP,ROTARY25--BRACKET,VEHICULAR C25--SHIELD,HEATER DUCT47--MANIFOLD,FUELING9905--Campus Maps Replacement for PAD/MPD/LVDAward Notice: Lease for DCMA Garden City, NYFTW506 Life Safety Repairs30--HOUSING,MECHANICAL53--BOLT,SHOULDER59--FUSE,CARTRIDGE45--HEATER,WATER,ELECTRWD Mayo Alignment CellREQUEST FOR QUOTE(RFQ) in Support of U.S. Coast Guard Search and Rescue Optimal …15--PANEL,STRUCTURAL,AI41--COOLING COIL,AIR,DU16--FAIRING ASSEMBLY,RA59--INDICATORJ065--Stryker Procare Endoscopy Service Contract29--PUMP,FUEL,METERING16--RSP:RADAR SIGNAL PR, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OFBAR,METAL66--ACCELEROMETER,ELECT61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECIAL PURPOSE,ELECT25--SHOCK ABSORBER,DIRE51--SOCKET,WRENCH,FACE28--MANIFOLD,EXHAUST59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC58--GUARD RECEIVER, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF11-FMS-REPAIR-VALVE,SOLENOIDConduit package 366--METER,SPECIAL SCALE54--TANK,LIQUID STORAGE53--SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON HEADTHREAD,BOND UNITFood Service EquipmentRepair Lift Stations - Multiple Buildings6640--COPAN WASP LAB SYSTEM -STLConduit package 747--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBN0010426QQA0283--CLOTH,IMPREGNATED66--TRANSDUCER58--FILTER,INFRARED LIG53--GASKETREMOVE & REPLACE FLOORING, F171 Vance AFB, OK59--TRANSFORMER ASSEMBL59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB47--HOSE,NONMETALLIC59--FUSE,CARTRIDGE53--ADAPTER,RESILIENT MLIGHTPLATE ASSYJ065--Notice of Intent to Sole Source Surgical Table ServiceJ065--OR Waste Management Service42--CARTRIDGE,COMPRESSEASE modulators: Trouble shooting, repair, upgrade, investigation, performance im…25--VALVE,RELAY,AIR PRES201--Fisher House Cleaning ServicesContract Delivery Service (CDS) HCR 875B4 EL PRADO, NM - H074, NM16--POWER CONTROL ASSEM, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF25--STEERING GEAR15--SKIN,AIRCRAFT49--INSTALL TOOL,SHIM S14--ACE POWER MOD- 5VDC53--SHIM73--FRYER,DEEP FAT30--AXLE,SHOULDEREDXP led exit light68--SILICONE COMPOUND47--COUPLING HALF,QUICK30--ACCUMULATOR,HYDRAUL43--ROTOR,AIR COMPRESSO16--BELT,AIRCRAFT SAFET16--CONTROL UNIT AND HO150 watt high bay led lightNSN2840-01-480-4614PR_LinerCombustionCH_F110_PN1465M95G11_FD2030-26-00248Custodial Services FY2610--END ASSEMBLY,CHUTE25--HOUSING,PANEL,VEHIC30--GEARSHAFT,SPUR6515--NX EQ Extracorporeal Perfusion Pumps61--LEAD,ELECTRICALN4523A25R1107 - Maintenance, Repair, and Preservation of YTT-1039--HOUSING,MECHANICALElevator Inspection Services, Gulf Coast Veterans Health Care System, Engineerin…WATER TANK INSPECTION & ASSESSMENT WORLDWIDE59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET29--FILTER ELEMENT,INTA53--BRACKET,T10--KIT,DEPOT OVERHAUL-HYD29--HOUSING,OIL PUMP ASSEM59--SWITCH ASSEMBLY59--JUNCTION BOXVALVE,GLOBE59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECNetwork monitoring enterprise tool16--BELLOWS,PRESSURE59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET62--LIGHT,PARKING10--SAFETY SWITCH ASSEM16--CARGO DOOR ASSEMBLY58--CONVERTER,SIGNAL DA31--BUSHING,SLEEVEUSCG YARD Fabric Enclosure ReplacementWASHER,FLAT61--DISTRIBUTION BOX10--CHUTE,EJECTION16--BELT,AIRCRAFT SAFET30--LEVER,MANUAL CONTRO25--WHEEL ASSEMBLY,PNEU29--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI53--RETAINER,PACKING31--PARTS KIT,BEARING R31--SEAT, BEARING16--AIR MANAGMENT BOARD30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A29--SEPARATOR,PARTICLE,44--OVEN,THERMAL DRYING53--RETAINER,PACKING43--CYLINDER HEAD,COMPR49--EXTRACTOR QUILL53--BOLT,RING30--CASING,FLEXIBLE SHAR430--FISHER HOUSE SECURITY SERVICES CONTRACT53--WAS HER,FINISHING10--BARREL RELEASE PIN53--PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE10--BRUSH AND BAG ASSEM61--MOTOR,DIRECT CURREN38--REELING MACHINE,CABDH10--VA-25-00007592 Precisely-Recompete25--VENT,WINCH29--RELAY-SOLENOID,ENGI25--GUARD,SPLASH,VEHICUSynopsis for Armed Protective Security Officer Services at Customs and Border Pr…30--BALL JOINTR604--UPS LAB Delivery Services - 578 - 578C60003 - UCD 09/30/202661--CONTROL,REMOTE SWITMultiple Award ID/IQ for Non-Personal Healthcare Psychiatrist, Psychologist and …61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC31--BUSHING,SLEEVEAllentown, PA - Parking Lot Repair25--WHEEL ASSEMBLY,PNEU53--NRP,BOLT,TAIL PYLON70--INTERFACE UNIT,DATA53--RING RUB END ASSY28--FILTER SYSTEM,AUXIL25--INSULATION,VEHICULAConduit package 8Q402--CNH Services - Silver Ridge Task Order Ordering Period 5 10/01/25 - 09/30/…42--CYLINDER,AIR,ESCAPE95--ANGLE,STRUCTURAL35--DRYING TUMBLER,LAUN53--SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE84--INSIGNIA,GRADE,ENLI59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELECNSN 6150-01-527-5896 - WIRING HARNESS, BRANFMS Repair - NIIN: 014832443. P/N: 70358-26600-04673--Equipment IST - FTRD16--CAM,VARIABLE FEEL U45--HEATER,WATER,ELECTRNIINs to N00383-21-G-YJ0115--BALANCE WEIGHT,RUDDConduit package 2V225--VA Spokane, OR Medical Center New Ground Ambulance RequirementWaste Service Pickup42--BOX,FIRE EXTINGUISH29--IGNITER,SPARK,GAS T31--BEARING,PLAIN,SPHER1553 Hardware Kits49--PROBE ASSEMBLY,AUXIMotor, HydraulicWest Dickinson Offloading PlatformSteel Grit58--MISSION AUDIO PANEL, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF25--COVER,VISION BLOCK53--O-RING59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE59--SEGMENT,RING,ELECTRICA25--BLEEDER VALVE,TRACK10--GUN,EJECTOR RACKCompetitive Valves61--WIRING HARNESS,BRAN66--METER,SPECIAL SCALE15--DRAIN-VENT,AIRCRAFT25--LATCH,DOOR,VEHICULA47--COUPLING ASSEMBLY S61--BATTERY,STORAGE6505--RADIOPHARMACEUTICALSTeleradiology53--SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HETANK INTERFACE UNIT53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP28V Power Supply Assembly (PSA)59--INSULATING VARNISH,66--TRANSDUCER,ASSEMBLYGS POWER SUPPLY29--MOUNT,BOLT,ADJUSTAB61--MOTOR ASSEMBLY,ELECPR ER DOT PRMNT RPR(26)16--NRP,SERVOCYLINDER,A, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF29--PUMP,FUEL,METERING25--SUPPORT,SEAT,VEHICU66--PANEL,INDICATOR53--PARTS KIT,SEAL REPL66--TUBE ASSEMBLY,SERVO25--LOCK,SEAT,BACK59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET53--BRACKET,MOUNTING53--SHIMCAMOUFLAGE NETTING AND EXPEDITIONARY LIFTING STRUCTURES ("X-HANGAR"), OPERATIONA…53--SPACER,ALE29--STARTER HANDLE53--PIN,COTTER16--VALVE ASSEMBLY,ENVI29--BOWL,SEDIMENT17--END ASSEMBLY25--LATCH,DOOR,VEHICULA53--BOLT,INTERNALLY REL31--CAM FOLLOWER,NEEDLE53--DOOR,ACCESS,UTILITY53--SEAL,PLAIN66--SENSOR,AMBIENT TEMP53--RETAINER SLEEVE,SEA59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET30--UNIVERSAL JOINT,NONConduit package #1New Manufacture of the E-3 Motor, Direct Current59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC59--SWITCH,ROTARY30--BRAKE BAND AND LINI61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWE59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC30--ACTUATOR,ELECTRO-MECHA47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME53--GASKETVALVE,RELIEF,PRESSUINS Standard Kit with additional featuresDistribution box31--BEARING,SLEEVE53--O-RING47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL53--O-RING53--SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HEFAZZT KenCast Software License SupportSPRTA1-25-R-0175 (NSN: 2840-01-448-7511NZ)10--SNIPER RIFLE TRIPOD31--BEARING,SLEEVE10--PIN,EXPANDABLE DIA15--SUPPORT,STRUCTURAL31--BEARING,ROLLER,CYLI53--GASKET42--COVER,LIFE PRESERVE58--CAMERA SYSTEM,SURVE61--CELL,BATTERYUNITED STATES MILITARY INFLATABLE RIGID BOAT (USMIRIB) TRAILER TIRES46--CARTRIDGE,WATER DEMINERALIZATION,ION65--CASE,MEDICAL INSTRU66--SENSOR,CURRENTLease Airport Office Space in St. Louis, MO43--PISTON,COMPRESSOR93--DURA 1 TILE EAV09Non-Emergent Ground Ambulance Transport Services for Fayetteville NC VAMC99--PARTS KIT,VG LINKAGE APANEL,CONTROL,ELECT41--FREEZER,MECHANICAL,25--WHEEL ASSEMBLY,PNEU61--LEAD,ELECTRICAL53--SEAL,PUMP53--NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON61--LOAD BANK,ELECTRICA49--FIXTURE SET,AIRCRAF66--COMPUTER,FLIGHT CONG004--HCHV Contracted Emergency Services 5-year IDIQ Philadelphia VA Medical Cen…28--STRAP BLEED VALVE59--SWITCH,RADIO FREQUE25--PUMP ASSEMBLY,POWER53--PIN,GROOVED,HEADLESGAOA Timberlane Campground Reconstruction28--INSERT,ENGINE VALVE40--WIRE ROPE ASSEMBLY,Electric Homecare Beds for the VA Loma LindaFY2025 IDIQ, Atchafalaya Basin, Gulf Intracoastal Waterway (GIWW) and Miscellane…Battle Creek VA Medical Center Homeless Care for Homeless Veterans25--COVER,VEHICULAR COM30--GEAR,SPUR53--PLUG,MACHINE THREAD53--SEAL, PLAIN ENCASED31--BEARING,PLAIN,SELF-10--PARTS KIT,GUN28--LINK-DOOR,ASSEMBLY30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A25--UNIVERSAL JOINT,VEH25--SUPPORT,RETRACTABLE16--SKID TUBE ASSEMBLY,Hanel Lean Lift RemovalWebbers Falls Governor Valve Assemblies6515--NEW Liko LiftsOEM Boeing Company CH-47 Chinook Helicopter Weapon System, Sole Source One-Time …Q402--CNH Services Islands Skilled Nursing and Rehabilitation Task Order Orderin…61--BATTERY,NONRECHARGEFD2030-26-0020716--DRIVE,VARIABLE SPEE15--FITTING ASSEMBLY,EN25--CYLINDER,HYDRAULIC66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSUR42--FILTER,RESPIRATOR,A43--PUMP UNIT,CENTRIFUG16--VALVE ASSEMBLY,DAMPS205 Boise Regulated Medical Waste Base + 4 OY's59--ELECTRODEINDICATOR-TRANSMITT30--SHAFT,SHOULDERED25--SEAT,VEHICULAR16--VALVE,HYDRAULIC HOI15--SUPPORT,STRUCTURAL43--RESERVOIR,HYDRAULIC10--CHUTE,AMMUNITION53--SPACER,RING48--VALVE,CHECK30--SHAFT,SHOULDERED29--FILTER,FLUID10--RACK,BOMB,AIRCRAFTFY26 Design-Build (DB) Single Award Task Order Contract (SATOC) in Bulgaria and …COMPUTER,DIGITALCIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBFY26 ITAM COMP-SRP ServicesC1DA--Relocate Behavioral Health Phase 2 PN: 589A4-26-103 Design59--SHIELD,CORONA59--TRANSFORMER,POWER A61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWELighting Upgrades for Building Offices and HallwaysSpare PartsVALVE,CHECK29--SENSOR,AIR CHARGED66--DETECTOR,MOISTURE CONT59--CONTACT,ELECTRICAL59--TERMINATION,SHIELD,AMENDED - PROVIDE, INSTALL, AND MAINTAIN A 10GB WAVE COMMERCIAL LEASE ON THE IQO…3228 CESWG Survey Vessel93--WINDOW,OBSERVATION30--CAP,LINEAR ACTUATIN53--COLLAR,PIN-RIVET30--PLATE,INTERMEDIATE,30--GEARSHAFT,WORM WHEE25--LOCK,SEAT,BACKR499--FY25-Clinical Informatics-532 Human Systems Services Electronic Health Rec…66--DETECTOR,MOISTURE CONT16--GRIP ASSEMBLY,CONTR30--PULLEY,CONE66--TESTING MACHINE,VIB61--WIRE,ELECTRICAL30--SHAFT,SHOULDEREDJ079--Copy of 595-26-1-5054-0001 | SEA 15038 | EMS Equipment Preventative Mainte…IFB 33-5033 - METALLIC and NON-METALLIC SCRAP SALE, HAWTHORNE, NV48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF30--GEAR,HELICAL48--VALVE BODY ASSEMBLYN059--Tomah Chapel AV UpgradeAleda E Lutz VA Medical Center Homeless Care for Homeless Veterans43--SLEEVE,SHAFT,PUMP30--PAWLJ044--Robotic U/T Testing of Above Ground Fuel Storage Tank53--RETAINER,PACKING47--STRAINER ELEMENT,SEAN/PVS-14 Monocular Night Vision Device and Accessories16--LEVER,REGULATOR59--TRANSFORMER ASSEMBL6640--SFVA Chem Sebia Analyzers CPT Base + 2OY59--HOLDER ASSEMBLY,ELECTR25--ARMOR,TRANSPARENT,V12--EYEPIECE ASSEMBLY,O12--HOUSING,FIRE CONTRO42--REDUCER,HOSE,FIRE FAwarded: Penstock Gate #4 Closure59--ANTENNA59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL31--BEARING,BALL,ANNULA43--ROTOR,PUMPCIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBTDK-Lambda Americas Inc. Brand Name Power Supplies25--TIE ROD END,STEERIN25--PANEL,BODY,VEHICULANSWCPD Modular SCIF (N64498-25-RFPREQ-PD-00-0003)25--BRACKET,VEHICULAR C29--TUBE AND BUSHING AS53--RETAINER,NUT AND BO42--RESPIRATOR,AIR FILT61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC15--WINDOW PANEL,AIRCRA29--FILTER,FLUIDHotel and Conference Room Services28--VALVE,POPPET,ENGINE278th TF1 Post Yellow Ribbon1660 - FMS Repair of OXYGEN SYSTEM,AIRCR (10 units)30--BALL JOINT48--VALVE,EMERGENCYB-1 Borescopes30--WEIGHT,COUNTERBALAN6530--Monitor Radio Cards - Sole Source need 10/24/25 - supply -16--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,R47--ELBOW,FLANGECGC MACKINAW AZIPOD MAINTENANCE59--DIPLEXER62--LIGHT,NAVIGATIONAL,CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB47--ELBOW,HOSE16--SHAFT ASSEMBLY,FLEX53--HANDLE,MANUAL CONTR48--VALVE ASSEMBLY,MANI59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB59--SWITCH,PRESSURENotice of Intent to Award Sole Source Order to BNC Corp.467862 DUNE PCB Assembly Service Request for Quote (RFQ)29--MANIFOLD,FUELINGVALVE,REGULATING,FL7A21--VAO AKP Portal Maintenance and Subscription53--BOLT,SHOULDER59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNETELECTRONIC COMPONEN48--VALVE,STOP-CHECK53--PACKING,PREFORMED42--LIFE FLOAT43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI53--O-RINGEJECTOR,FIRST STAG59--ATTENUATOR59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACLCOMPUTER,DIGITAL17--ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY42--HOSE ASSEMBLY,METALRFQ 36C25626Q0020 Watson Caring Science Institute47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME29--PISTON,FUEL INJECTO61--GENERATOR,ALTERNATINIIN:011585985 / NOMEN: SERVOCYLINDER25--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A59--I O CONTROL LOAD59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELECTRICAL53--SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED16--SLIPPER,SHEAVEINDICATOR,AIR SPEED48--COCK,POPPET DRAIN48--VALVE ASSEMBLY,MANIORNL Machine #92 Wire EDMSaw25--BRAKE SHOELaser Sources2-Year LTC Renewal (CAGE 99251)59--ANNUNCIATOR CARD"NSN 1560-01-161-4335,PIN ASSEMBLY,STABIL,WSDC: 40A, HELICOPTER, BLACKHAWK, UH-6…53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,EX39--BEAM,HOISTING53--CLAMP,SYNCHRORepair of B-1B Torque Motors28--FLEX DUCT ASSEMBLY81--CONTAINER,STACKABLE25--ARM ASSEMBLY,PIVOT,TRA59--SWITCH,PRESSURECORRECTION: Crane Assessment & Maintenance58--TRANSMITTER,OSCILLA59--HARNESS,ELECTRICAL30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,AReplacement of Electrical Lines and Panel Breaker Installations for US Embassy M…Delivery of Turbine Fuel, Aviation, Jet A-1 (JA1) to a location in Lebanon53--O-RING29--VALVE AND SLEEVE AS59--PARTS KIT,ELECTRONI61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC43--VALVE,INLET32--GAUGE,HEIGHT59--ELECTRONIC COMPONEN59--COVER,ELECTRICAL CO59--CIRCUIT BREAKER61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING CFirm Fixed-Price, Non-Personal Service Type, Commercial Item, Purchase Order to …53--GASKETMarmet Locks and Dam Service Bridge Rehabilitation, Belle, WV53--O-RING93--NONMETALLIC SPECIALDiplomatic pouch expediting services for U.S. Embassy Belgrade62--LIGHT,LANDING,AIRCRMapping Machine Learning to Physics (ML2P)16--JET ASSY,GEARBOX53--MOUNT,RESILIENT,UTI47--STRAINER ELEMENT,SE15--SUPPORT,STRUCTURAL95--PLATE,METALNRP,CCA,MOTHERBOARD29--AIR CLEANER,INTAKE31--RETAINER,BALL,BEARI66--TRANSMITTER,POSITIO48--REPAIR KIT,VALVE59--FILTER,RADIO FREQUEGREASE,O-RINGCooler, Hydraulic, OI59--BRUSH,ELECTRICAL CO66--METER,ELECTRICAL FRV225--Ground Ambulance Service - FARGO59--ANTENNA59--SWITCH,PRESSURE59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBDurable Medical Equipment maintenance and repair at Little Rock VAMC43--PUMP UNIT,ROTARY43--SEPARATOR,MECHANICA53--HINGE,ACCESS DOOR47--HOSE,NONMETALLIC45--TANK,WATER CLOSETFire Cache Van Trailers47--PIPING PUMP DISCH6640--36C25526A0003 | QuantiFERON Reagents | KC |43--FILTER,FLUID59--REACTOR2310--Deployable Mobile Dental Health Clinic Vehicle29--PARTS KIT,VALVE,CUR61--POWER SUPPLY42--BREATHING APPARATUS59--ATTENUATOR43--COMPRESSOR,RECIPROCIbandronate Sodium TabletsHC-144 Aircraft Component Repairs and Overhauls25--MODIFICATION KIT,VE48--VALVE,BALL61--STARTER,MOTOR45--HEATER,IMMERSION,LI48--VALVE,FLOW CONTROL30--HUB,BODY30--GEAR,SPURGasketed Plate Heat Exchangers53--COVER,ACCESS81--CONTAINER,TAN,COLLAFY26 SWMO Mass COMBO10--PARTS KIT, GUN.59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC59--RELAY,HYBRID16--COPILOTS COLLECTIVE25--PARTS KIT,RELAY VAL59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBBallast gravel47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC59--SWITCH,THERMOSTATIC41--FAN,VANEAXIAL43--FILTER,FLUIDNSN 5180010771578; TOOL KIT, FLUID FITTING59--RELAY,HYBRID58--CONTROLLER,HAND,INTBAR,METALWater Leakage Repair in the Parking Garage and Basement of the U.S. Embassy, Lon…Base course25--AXLE ASSEMBLY,AUTOM59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELECAward Notice for PDRM Mod 1 Nozzle Sub Assembly59--SOLENOID ASSEMBLY20--GUIDE,TRACK,UPPER58--CONTROL UNIT,COMMUN25--TOWBAR,MOTOR VEHICLJ068--Chiller and Boiler Chemical Water Treatment25--DISC,BRAKE53--O-RING25--RETAINER,SPARE TIRE47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME48--VALVE,SHUTTLE53--WINDOW,DIAL48--VALVE,LINEAR,DIRECT47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL59--BATTERY CABLE ASSEM43--FILTER-SEPARATOR,LIAmbulance ServicesSWITCH CONNECT ASSYN099--654-25-4-6035-0099 | Fire Alarm System Upgrade59--WAVEGUIDE ASSEMBLYCONTROL DISPLAY UNI59--LOUDSPEAKER ASSEMBL59--RELAY,SOLID STATEMast Group, Hydraulic-Pneumatic OA-9054(V)4/G (AMG) Spares48--VALVE,BALL47--TUBE,METALLIC53--BOLT,INTERNALLY REL61--CABLE ASSEMBLY-SWITY--NGWSP BLOCK 2-3 HDD43--SEAL ASSEMBLY,SHAFT20--STEERING GEAR25--TOW BARNotice of AwardV119--WHEELCHAIR VAN SERVICES SALISBURYMPDE Clutch Parts53--BOLT,SHOULDER28--CYLINDER SLEEVE ANDUSMC - Okinawa Japan Golan 4548--COVER PLATE,VALVE20--FENDER,MARINE25--CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PU53--PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADED59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC25--ARM ASSEMBLY,PIVOT,16--ADAPTER,DRAG BRACE47--PIPE,METALLIC65--ICU SYSTEM59--RELAY,SOLID STATE48--VALVE,BALLShip's Bunkers Program - Jeddah & Yanbu (F76/JP5)DiplexerFall Safety Railings59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE43--PUMP,ROTARY6150-01-288-6872; 26F; F-16 AIRCRAFT59--RESISTOR,VARIABLE,N53--GASKET29--COVER,BUTTERFLY VAL15--FITTING,STRUCTURAL61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC41--FAN,VANEAXIAL43--FLOW ASSEMBLY47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,SPEC20--SEAT,SPLITRad Source X-Ray CabinetPurge Fluid - Hill, AFB Utah53--SCREW ASSEMBLY,PANEL53--WASHER,KEY30--GEAR,WORM59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET43--CAM SET,PUMP59--ELECTRONIC COMPONEN61--BATTERY POWER SUPPL58--DISPLAY UNIT,HEAD-UNSNs: 2840-01-205-1302NZ, 2840-01-205-1304NZ - OVERHAUL OF F100-PW-220 4TH/5TH S…61--WEDGE,BATTERY TRAY59--SYNCHRO,TRANSMITTERVault Toilet PurchaseJ065--Notice of Sole Source Formalin Dispensing Unit Service43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI59--JUNCTION BOX61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWERemove and Replace AMES 2000SS-OSY 12'' Backflow Preventer43--PARTS KIT,FLUID PREBeddown Site Preparation Project - Rygge, NorwayTRICARE Dental Program 7/Third Party Administrator Industry Forum61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING C59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELECPrescribed Fire UTVCleveland Purchase of UTVsSWAB, LARGEZ--TIOSPAYE TOPA WINDOWS REPLACE & QTRS41--FILTER MEDIA,AIR CO43--COVER,HYDRAULIC,PUMC--COUNTERTOP, CABINET, & SINK REPLAC/REMOV59--TRANSFORMER,POWER48--VALVE,GATE17--KIT RECONDITIONNEME43--PUMPING UNIT,CLEAR59--ACCESSORY KIT,MAST68--OXYGEN,AVIATOR'S BREATHINGWMSL MPDE Dockside Scheduled Maintenance and Emergent Repairs Contract - 70Z0852…47--MANIFOLD,FUEL FEEDEC--REMOVE/REPLACE DOORS BIE BUS GARAGE TMESVALVE, SOLENOIDBAR,METAL48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF10--BRACE,BOMB RACKB. Everett Jordan Lake Picnic Shelter17--BONNET,SHEATH48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP59--ELECTRON TUBE48--DISK,VALVE47--STRAINER ELEMENT,SE25--PANEL,VEHICULAR OPE43--COMPRESSOR,RECIPROC6505--Notice of Award Amarillo VAHCS Blood Support Services63--CONTROL SYSTEM,FIRE, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF53--O-RING59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNETELECTRICAL INSTALL65--INTRAOSSEOUS INFUSIDA01--Vocera Communication System - Base Year (VA-26-00006125)16--PLUG,VALVE,SHUTOFFAmbulance ServicesPOST AWARD NOTICE for United States Postal Service NCOALink with FastCheck Licen…Marine Window and PartsCIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB53--SEAL,PLAIN53--HARDWARE KIT,MECHAN25--AXLE,VEHICULAR,NOND43--PARTS KIT,COMPRESSO48--VALVE,PURGEJ065--Anesthesia Units Draeger Maintenance and Support POP: 10/01/2025-09/30/202…53--SPRING,SPIRAL,TORSI59--FILTER,RADIO FREQUE47--COUPLING HALF,QUICK53--COVER,ACCESS25--YOKE,UNIVERSAL JOIN16--BULLNOSE TRACKBALL,59--ANTENNAJetter TrailerNIIN:013027146 / NOMEN: VALVE,SHUT-OFFHealth Insurance for Locally Employed Staff for the US Embassy Warsaw, Poland25--TRANSMISSION,HYDRAU61--BATTERY,STORAGE47--SWING JOINT,TUBE29--ACTUATOR,ELECTRO-ME59--SWITCH,PRESSURESCREEN,THIRTY DEGRE47--REPAIR KIT,PIPE,EME17--KIT RECONDITIONNEMEUTV Purchase McCloud30--COUPLING,SHAFT,RIGI59--SWITCH SUBASSEMBLYDehydrator / Air Dryer53--BOLT,MACHINE15--TANK,FUEL,AIRCRAFT16--ACCUMULATOR,HYDRAUL47--TUBE,METALLIC48--VALVE,DIAPHRAGM,STO59--INSULATION SLEEVING,ELECTRICAL10--CONTROL PANEL,STARB28--BOLT ASSEMBLY,GANG47--ELBOW,TUBE TO BOSS30--BALL JOINT20--PLUG, LOGISTICS61--BATTERY BOXQ525--New Electro Shock-Wave Lithotripsy Mobile Services Base Plus Two53--GASKET20--DISC,SEALING ASSEMBSynchronizing RingREEL, SHOULDER NARNESS53--PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADED59--SWITCH,TOGGLE25--LINK,CAM,VALVE OPER53--CASTER,SWIVEL47--ELBOW,HOSERepair of T-38 Rate of Flow Transmitter59--SOCKET,PLUG-IN ELEC16--PIN,AIRCRAFT,MATERISOURCES SOUGHT - MARITIME PATROL AND RECONNAISSANCE AIRCRAFT (MPRA) COMBAT SYSTE…25--ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL,47--TUBE,METALLIC30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL53--PACKING,PREFORMED53--CASTER,SWIVEL43--PUMP,ROTARYEnvironmental Testing of Electronic Assemblies Blanket Purchase Agreement (BPA)47--ELBOW,TUBE54--TANK SECTION,FLUID61--PANEL,POWER DISTRIBUTIONU.S. Government Space Required in Logan, UTScreening16--CUSHION,SEAT,AIRCRABand 8 RFS and EPACU for the B-1B59--ANTENNA47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME30--CLUTCH HALF,POSITIV47--STRAINER ELEMENT,SE59--SWITCH,PRESSUREPOWER SUPPLY49--SPILL BERM KIT47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL28--OIL PAN66--GENERATOR TACHOMETER80--ADHESIVE53--WHEEL,CASTER66--GAGE,PRESSURE,DIALUSS Jimmy Carter Legacy Cards15--FORMER,AIRCRAFT53--RETAINER,SEAL66--AMMETER49--LIFT,TRANSMISSION A30--GEAR,INTERNALPUMP,ROTARY43--SEAL ASSEMBLY,SHAFTW912HN25C5005 - Award Notice - FY25 Brunswick Inner Harbor Maintenance Dredging …53--GASKET59--TRANSFORMER,POWER A61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING C, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF43--PUMP,CENTRIFUGAL61--WIRING HARNESSPOST AWARD NOTICE for Enterprise Logistics Information Technology (ELITE) Softwa…U.S. Government Awards Lease in Rapid City, SD59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC41--FAN,CENTRIFUGAL53--PIN-RIVET48--VALVE,RELIEF,PRESSU20--CONTROL SYSTEM,CPR53--BRACKET,MOUNTING84--INSIGNIA,GRADE,SHOULDE41--FAN,EVAPORATORCIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB29--TUBE AND BUSHING AS20--TRANSDUCER43--PUMP,ROTARY30--BELLOWS,PRESSUREQ301--ThyroSeq v3 Genomic Classifier Richard L. Roudebush VA Medical Center Indi…41--AIR CONDITIONER47--HOSE,PREFORMED61--MOTOR,DIRECT CURREN30--GEAR MECHANISM SUBA59--ADAPTER,CONNECTOR25--PLATE,INTERMEDIATE,29--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI48--DISK,VALVE28--FLEXPLATE,AUTOMATICNoun_Linear Direct Valve_Application_C-130_NSN_4810-00-208-9693_Part_Number_4756…25--HUB,WHEEL,VEHICULAR48--VALVE,DIAPHRAGM,STO59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNETNationally Recognized Testing Laboratory (NRTL) Field Evaluation Services16--HARNESS,AIRCRAFT SA29--RADIATOR,HEATER,COOLANT,ENGINE47--SWING JOINT,REEL,HOW-143 COLES BISTRO RENOVATIONCOVER,POWER SUPPLY53--CRANK ASSEMBLY59--RESISTOR,FIXED,FILMDISK DRIVE UNIT29--MUFFLER,EXHAUST25--HUB,WHEEL,VEHICULAR6515--PROS V23 618 URGENT BILL & REPLACE 6182985950 TAVR (DOS: 10/02/2025) (VA-2…66--ACCELEROMETER,ELECT48--PARTS KIT,SOLENOID17--LINK,GUIDE6640--36C25525A0023 | Blood Culture System | VISN 1561--WIRING HARNESS,BRAN28--VALVE,REEDZ1DZ--Huntingdon County Facilities Service Contract| NC04 Services 130--CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PU28--SEAL,METALLIC,NONAI30--SHAFT,TAPE SHEAVENAF Soundside Club AV InstallTrailer-Mounted Concrete Pump41--REFRIGERATOR,MECHAN59--TRANSFORMER,POWER A53--RETAINER,PACKING68--R4 LSASD Gas Supplies and Services6640--Histology Special Stainer Testing for Buffalo VA Medical CenterRudder Bearing16--HEAT SINK ASSEMBLY61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC10--ROD ASSEMBLY,OPERATING GUN62--POSTLIGHT HOOD59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE16--HOUSING,ACTUATOR30--SHAFT,SHOULDERED53--WASHER,KEYBiomedical Test Equipment Calibration43--AIR CLEANER,INTAKE6505--Ra-223 Xofigo48--VALVE,GLOBERepair of Hover Landing Light48--VALVE,CHECK30--ROD,PINION59--SWITCH,TOGGLEInstall conduit and floor box in Courtroom 253--PLATE,MOUNTING28--PLATE,COMPONENT MOU59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC53--SEAL,PLAIN48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF66--CASE,OPTICAL INSTRU53--SCREW,CLOSE TOLERAN66--BORESCOPE KIT43--PUMP,ROTARYODR Pontoon Boat59--MICROPHONE,CAPACITO53--GASKET48--VALVE,REGULATING,FL81--CONTAINER,TAN,COLLA30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A25--BUMPER,VEHICULAR48--VALVE,STOP-CHECK42--CARTRIDGE,COMPRESSE29--FILL TUBE ASSEMBLY30--COUPLING,SHAFT,RIGI28--DEFLECTOR,DIRT AND59--ANTENNA ELEMENT61--OVERCURRENT DEVICE47--ELBOW,TUBEJ065--595-26-1-082-0002 | SEA 6504 | Patient Ceiling Lifts PMR |FY26 Club Concessionaire at Moron ABJ065-- NEW VISN 12 Zeiss FORUM Service Platform Service Contract Base 4 option y…48--CARTRIDGE,CHECK VAL53--COVER,ACCESS48--HYDROSTATIC UNITPOWER SUPPLY53--CLAMP,LOOP63--SENSING ELEMENT,FIR59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING C41--FILTER ELEMENT,AIR29--COVER ASSEMBLY,FUEL48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF48--FLEXIBLE ELEMENT53--SPIDER WELDMENT ASS59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB73--Equipment IST - FTRD"NSN 1680-01-464-2274,CONTROL STICK,AIRCR,WSDC: 40A, HELICOPTER, BLACKHAWK, UH-6…59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB59--TRANSISTOR48--VALVE,LINEAR,DIRECTRenovate Marshall Gulch Picnic Area & Trailhead34--WELDING MACHINE,INV35--DRYING TUMBLER,LAUN29--TANK, RADIATOR, OVERFLOW61--CHARGER SUBASSEMBLY53--STUD,PLAIN28--EXTR OF PIS CONN59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE"NSN 1615-01-492-2078,ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY,WSDC: 40A, HELICOPTER, BLACKHAWK, UH-60A…Fuel Control, Main, T48--DECKSTAND,REMOTE OP59--BACKSHELL,ELECTRICA29--TANK,FUEL,ENGINE49--DISPENSER,FLUXSOLE SOURCE � PROCUREMENT OF HYDROPHONE/TRANSDUCER CONNECTORS HYDROPHONE/THERMIS…59--HANDSET48--VALVE,CHECK59--FILTER ASSEMBLY,ELE59--WIRING HARNESS,BRAN59--SOLENOID,ELECTRICAL61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING C48--VALVE,CALIBRATED FL53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC STLodging in Support of U.S. Secret Service Protective Operations � Singapore59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC67--CAMERA SYSTEM,DIGIT47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME48--SERVOVALVE,HYDRAULI53--SEAL,GAS TURBINE53--SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED29--LEAD,IGNITION,ENGIN
Forecast a specific solicitation before you bid.

Forecast Report — what a specific solicitation will close for: the predicted price range, the competition to expect, and comparable awards already closed. Before you price your bid.

Every forecast is scored against the real award once it becomes public. See the track record.

Get a forecast — $49

$49 per report. No subscription, no account needed to see pricing.