AwardCast › Federal solicitations
Federal solicitations
393,564 solicitations on record · page 171 of 394
Every federal solicitation we track, newest first. One page per solicitation number — amendments of the same procurement are folded into a single page, so the list is what is actually being bought, not how many times it was reposted.
393,564
solicitations
394
pages
Most recent solicitations
| Solicitation | Agency | Posted |
|---|---|---|
| Implantable Medical-Grade Primary Lithium Batteries | HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES, DEPARTMENT OF | 2026-09-04 |
| (556) Heating system piping repairs for the Captain James A. | VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF | 2026-09-04 |
| BPA for Police Uniforms at DDJC | DEPT OF DEFENSE | 2026-09-04 |
| 66--SENSOR,AMBIENT TEMPERA | DEPT OF DEFENSE | 2026-09-04 |
| Caleva Process Solutions Ltd., AC Compacting. quipment: Cale | ENERGY, DEPARTMENT OF | 2026-09-04 |
| 59--FILTER,RADIO FREQUE | DEPT OF DEFENSE | 2026-09-04 |
| Z--Alaska Legacy and Abandoned Well Remediation IDIQ | INTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE | 2026-09-04 |
| FLETC Artesia Cable TV & Internet Service | HOMELAND SECURITY, DEPARTMENT OF | 2026-09-04 |
| 54--IA-NEAL SMITH NWR-TEMP MODULAR OFFICE | INTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE | 2026-09-04 |
| WESTERN MINES LIDAR SURVEY | INTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE | 2026-09-04 |
| Sources Sought - Water Treatment Maintenance Services - VA B | VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF | 2026-09-04 |
| MOTOR ALTERNATING, CURRENT | DEPT OF DEFENSE | 2026-09-04 |
Solicitations, newest first — page 171 of 394
53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP70Z03026QCLEV0003 - U.S. Coast Guard Station Fairport Roof RepairStudy contract for fluid quick disconnectors61--POWER SUPPLY47--COUPLING HALF,QUICKAWARD NOTICE - TEB ATCT Demolition project at Teterboro, NJk, NJF-16 Installation Tool Kit, B44-0133 GEPC OEM Support ServicesVALVE,LINEAR,DIRECTGEAR ASSEMBLY,SPEEDSnow Removal Services at ND0016515-- CT MOTION INJECTOR | 678-26-1-071-0007JEOL Transmission Electron Microscope (TEM) and Scanning Electron Microscope (SE…Purchase of RTD EcoPasses for CY2659--COIL,ELECTRICAL6515--36C257-26-AP-0814 VISN PROSTHETICS XL Blood Pressure Monitor with AccuFit™…WASHER,FLATF363330-26-2000001--Culpeper Trash Removal RFQ -- S20517--JACK,HYDRAULIC,TRIP30--RING,PISTONShiplift System Repair and Upgrade King Abdulaziz Naval Base in Jubail, Saudi Ar…16--SHIELD,HEAT10--TRAVERSING MECHANIS30--GEAR,SPUR53--RING,WIPERProtective Security Officer (PSO) services in various locations throughout Alask…Mild Detonating Cord Assembly Kit DWG 837AS231 Quantity 7259--CIRCUIT BREAKER, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUIKosher Requirement - Various - FY26 2nd Quarter - FDC SeaTacJ041--SPS VFD REPLACEMENT 26 WASHINGTON DC VAMC 688-26-1-459-004147--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMEUSS DEWEY (DDG-105) FY26 6C1 CNO SRA 38K4244102 S/A 98418K, Chief of Naval Opera…FCC Allenwood Subsistence Form 10 QTR 2 FY26 Combined Synopsis Solicitation71--FIREPROOF FILE CABINETS25--INDICATOR,SHIFT POSRenovation Tactical Equipment Maintenance Facility (TEMF), Building 2826, Fort P…GE OEC C-Arm Toolkits59--ARM,SWITCH ACTUATORDACA675260004900 - United States Army Corps of Engineers (USACE) seeks to lease …16--DIAPHRAGM ASSY,AIRC15--DOOR,ACCESS,AIRCRAF25--WINDSHIELD WIPER ASExtinguisher, FireFACILITIES REMODEL TO SUPPORT XRAY MACHINE INSTALL UPDATED 19 NOVEMBER41--IMPELLER,FAN,AXIALTheraDoc Hospital Epidemiology System subscription/renewal from Premier Healthca…59--SWITCH,PRESSURE53--GASKET53--STRIKE,CATCHBudget Analyst - Personal Services Contractor29--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUIH312-- FIRE AND SMOKE DAMPER INSPECTION SERVICES53--SLIDE,DRAWER,EXTENS15--SEAL,INFLATABLE,WIN10--BREECH COVER,HOWITZ25--BOX,ACCESSORIES STO25--ARMOR,TRANSPARENT,VMt. Pinos Toilet Pumping Services, Los Padres NF53--SEAL ASSY,INTERSLAT59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECHigh Frequency Acoustics for Optomechanical Signal Processing81--CYLINDER,COMPRESSEDARM WINDSHIELD WIPER43--IMPELLER,PUMP,CENTR25--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,RFCI BIG SPRING 2QTR FY26 MEATInternal Revenue ManualsSkidder w/ sprayer, North Florida Refuge Complex29--EXHAUST SYSTEM,ENGI53--SEAT,HELICAL COMPRE53--DOOR,ACCESS,UTILITY31--BEARING UNIT,PLAIN63--SENSING ELEMENT,FIR47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL10--TUBE,CANNON30--GEAR,RINGSCOAP Journal Subscriptions59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECIAL PURPOSE,ELECTGreen Hills Integrity Software Renewal20--WINDOW,MARINE29--GLOW PLUG61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWE25--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,H59--EARPHONE59--SWITCH,TOGGLE16--SEAT-EJECTION SPRINSole Source PostingSole Source - Hematology Analyzer, JBPHHVHA-Office of Finance-Recovery Audit Services (Contract No. 36C10X26C0002)48--VALVE,GATE73--DISHWASHING MACHINEFresh Fruit for use in Domestic Food Assistance Programs.59--SWITCH,ROTARY59--MICROCIRCUIT,MEMORYMANIFOLD ASSEMBLY16--ARM TRAY SUBASSEMBL53--SPRING,HELICAL,TORS53--PACKING ASSEMBLYWASHER,FLAT59--CORD ASSEMBLY,ELECT30--COLLAR,SHAFT25--SEAT,VEHICULAR53--GASKET59--SWITCH,PUSH25--PARTS KIT,HYDRAULICE-2 Pedestal Tool Set53--CONNECTOR,ROD ENDJ045--631C60004 Boiler Plant Operator Service contract61--DISTRIBUTION BOXF103--Bay Pines Water Management Plan UpdateFAN, TUBEAXIAL61--BATTERY,THERMAL25--BAR,STABILIZER42--LENS,FACEPIECE,CHEM30--UNIVERSAL JOINT,NON53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,EX53--PLATE,MOUNTING7A--FY26 UIPath Software License Renewal69--TARGET,ZEROINGUNICOR Manchester Elastic Cord-CRD0011759--ELECTRONIC COMPONENAMPLIFIER,ELECTROHYTESTING KIT,PETROLE28--PARTS KIT,ENGINE PO43--FILTER,FLUID48--VALVE,SOLENOID52000QR260001486 USCGC JOHN WITHERSPOON HULL CLEANING AND ZINC RENEWAL10--CHARGER,GUN30--SHAFT ASSEMBLY,FLEXAnimal Vaccines48--DEFLECTOR PLATE,VALVE41--FAN,VANEAXIALPROJECT CL2503400215--FLAP HINGE,ELEVATOR53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMPCircuit Card Assembly53--SEAL,SLEEVE53--BOLT,SHEAR53--MOUNT,RESILIENT,GEN53--SPACER,RINGEnterprise Architecture, Data, and Engineering (EADE) Solicitation81--SHIPPING AND STORAG48--VALVE,SOLENOIDY--Lagoon & Access Road Repair - Death Valley (DEVA)Award of new Indefinite Delivery / Indefinite Quantity (IDIQ) contract for techn…53--PACKING ASSEMBLYLIGHT WARNING10--LEVER,FEED,RH16--PARTS KIT,CONSTANT48--VALVE,SOLENOIDAGILENT SEAHORSE XF FLEX ANALYZER SYSTEM59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB40--GUY47--COUPLING HALF,QUICK30--RING,COUPLING29--CORE,RADIATOR59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE53--GASKET61--BATTERY SET61--COVER,BATTERYService Repair for Sciaky Spot WelderRENOVATE CORROSION CONTROL HANGAR BLG 662659--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBScrap MetalsCoralville Office Space 3-Year Lease Extension PoP: 6/9/2025-6/8/202817--HEAD,PACKING ASSY43--FILTER ASSEMBLY,FLU25--WHEEL ASSEMBLY,PNEU53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,PL59--HEADSET,ELECTRICAL53--BRACKET,ANGLEUSDA Forest Service Ninemile Ranger District Janitorial Services31--BUSHING,SLEEVE59--ANTENNAFCC Allenwood Bread, Dairy, Eggs QTR 2 FY26 Combined Synopsis SolicitationFD2030-26-0065361--ACTUATOR, ELECTROMECHATRANSMITTER,SHAFTM1/M3 Flexure Systems and Vacuum Chambers16--PARTS KIT,SEAL REPLAmend A0001: ZID ARTCC Door and Hardware Replacements-IndianapolisLisbon - Portugal_Workers� Compensation Insurance for the Locally Employed Staff48--VALVE,SOLENOID30--PULLEY,GROOVE53--NRP,BOLT,TAIL PYLONWHEAT, BAKERY, and BULK BAKERY FLOUR PRODUCTS for use in Domestic Food Assistanc…25--ROD,SPLASH GUARDUSPFO Hazardous Material Building Repair42--SORBENT,OILSertraline Tablets53--PACKING MATERIAL25--BRACKET,VEHICULAR C10--JOINT HUMBLE59--DUMMY CONNECTOR,REC15--FITTING ASSEMBLY,RUV127--FY26 - VISN 2 ARMORED CAR Services B+4 Options48--STEM,FLUID VALVE61--CONTROLLER,MOTORZ--Bridge 447 - Timber Replacement48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEFBACKSHELL,SWINGARM25--LINK,ANCHOR BRAKE,CKHC Dental Laboratory ServicesR499--478-26-1-6869-0002: VISN 1 HR - Workers Compensation Surveillance (VA-26-0…U012--Teletown Hall services59--SWITCH,THERMOSTATIC53--GASKET53--SEAL,PLAIN15--FAIRING,AIRCRAFT61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWECooler, Fluid, Transmission (Transmission Oil Cooler)Retail Space to Lease - Fountain Valley, CA53--SPACER,RINGFY26 TD 26011 INITIAL GEAR DFTP63--SENSING ELEMENT,FIR48--VALVE,FLOW CONTROL25--INSULATION,VEHICULAPower Distribution Box Assembly59--SOLENOID ASSEMBLY47--EXPANSION JOINT,PIP43--RING,PISTONChemistry and Immunoassay Testing53--COUPLING,CLAMP,GROO59--COIL,TELEPHONE49--TESTER,CIRCUIT25--PLATE,SEAT BASE58--SWITCH UNIT15--INSULATION,ACOUSTIC53--SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON HEAD29--FILTER ELEMENT,INTAWASHER,SPHERTemporary Boiler RentalANSA/EPILYSIS/META Software31--BEARING,PLAIN,SELF-59--ANTENNA31--BEARING,PLAIN,SELF-ALIGNING25--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,AWater System Upgrades Santa Fe National Forest25--TELESCOPING SUPPORT25--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,HNotice of Intent to Sole Source Preventative Maintenance for Revvity Health Scie…53--WASHER,FLATAutomatic Bagger53--SEAL ASSEMBLYAward Notice for Janitorial Service, U. S. Mission Muscat, Sultanate of OmanSnow Broom Bristles16--PARTS KIT,SEAL REPL53--LEAF,BUTT HINGE53--BRACKET,ANGLETeledyne Princeton Instruments PI-MAX4: 1024i-HBf Digital Intensified Camera Sys…47--TUBE,BENT,METALLICSteris Maintenance, JBPHHSpace-to-Space (S2S) Communication Broad Agency Announcement (BAA)Solicitation for Reform Grinding Machine Repair at CCAD53--SPRING,HELICAL,TORSAward Notice Used Mix Fuel, Anniston, AL 33-5044MERIDIAN IV MAINTENANCE53--GASKET66--TRANSMITTER,LIQUID QUA25--FRAME SECTION,SEAT,48--VALVE,SOLENOID53--RETAINER,PACKINGopen inspect and report STARTER, ENGINE, ELECTRICAL53--GASKETSALT - FORT BRAGGC--Nationwide IDIQ - General Engineering Services16--FAN,CENTRIFUGAL53--RETAINER,PACKINGAWARDED_Cleaning and Landscaping Services at Joe Pool Lake16--FAN,HEAT EXCHANGER,47--COUPLING ASSEMBLY,T10--HARNESS,W1316--RECEPTACLE ASSEMBLY16--LINING,FRICTION59--SWITCH,PUSHNUWC Keyport Acoustic Trial and Range Sustainment Support Services16--DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR C10--CHUTE,EJECTIONSnow and Ice Removal Services - Lock Haven, PA (PA060)Glock IsraelEmergency Sinkhole Investigation and RepairMaterial Test System (SOLE SOURCE)FCI BIG SPRING 2QTR FY26 SUBSISTENCE28--SPANNER,VALVE RESET53--DOOR,ACCESS,GENERALV-22 Rescue Hoist Mission Kits MV Buy25--PROPELLER SHAFT,VEH10--BAG,EMPTY CARTRIDGE48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEFSolicitation W15QKN-26-Q-A025 - Snow and Ice Removal Services for Lancaster, PA …25--DISC,BRAKESponsorship Solicitation for MWR Elements of DAF Sports Programs28--FITTING DIS TOOL16--PAN ASSEMBLY,SEAT,E53--SEAL ASSEMBLY,MISSIDoDEA Travel Support48--VALVE,REGULATING,FLUSS COLE (DDG-67) SHORE POWER RECEPTACLE CABLES4730 RESTRICTOR UNITMaintenance Liva Nova Perfusion SystemMetallic & Non-Metallic Scrap, IFB 33-5038, Columbus, OH30--HOUSING,MECHANICAL30--GEAR SECTOR,SPUR25--LINK,ANCHOR BRAKE,CRecruiting Office - Armed Forces Career Center - New Port Richey26--VAL VE,PNEUMATIC TIR59--TRANSFORMER,PULSE48--ACTUATOR,HYDRAULIC-61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWE53--BOLT,SHEAR15--CAP,FILTER,GEARBOXCABLE,SPECIAL PURPO25--STAKE,VEHICLE BODY15--CARRIAGE ASSYPNQS 09-4491 Repair Dining Facility Bldg. 668, Maxwell AFB, AL (Solicitation Ame…FCI EL RENO FY 26 2ND QTR - SUBSISTENCE53--PLATE,ACTUATOR,MOUNUNICOR LA TUNA REQUEST FOR QUOTE SPRAY FOAM INSULATION KIT47--MANIFOLD,HYDRAULIC59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,FUELProcurement of Various Spares in Support of Float Assemblies on the MH-65 Aircra…41--ICEMAKER-DISPENSER15--CONTROL ASSEMBLY,FU48--VALVE,BALLF--MN - FWS GLACIAL RIDGE NWR - Herbicide Application48--DISK,VALVE59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC48--VALVE ASSEMBLY,MANICABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI47--CAP,RETENTION,PRESS43--PUMP UNIT,CENTRIFUG53--RETAINER,PACKING53--LATCH SET,RIM43--PUMP,CENTRIFUGALControl Assembly6515--PROS V23 618 UNU BILL & REPLACE 243106 (MI) TAVR (NEED ON OR BEFORE 12/10/…43--HEAD,HYDRAULIC MOTO16--DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR C93--PLASTIC SHEET62--PANEL,INDICATING,LIStrainers59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE29--SWITCH,LIQUID LEVELToad Software Licenses with Maintenance SupportChild Development Center on Lackland Air Force Base, JBSA, Texas62--READOUT,INCANDESCEN59--DUMMY CONNECTOR,REC25--ACCESSORY KIT,STOWAQ201--Interim Kosciusko CBOC 10-1-2025 to 3-31-2026 with 6 month option -9 and -…59--RESISTOR,THERMAL62--FLASHLIGHT47--CAP,TUBEDive Equipment Certifications and Minor Repairs47--STRAINER ELEMENT,SE29--SWITCH,ENGINE STARTFort Knox Propane DeliveryFiduciary Liability Insurance and Consulting Services28--DUCT,EXHAUST,NONAIR61--CONTROLLER,MOTOR59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE48--VALVE,SOLENOID53--CAP,PROTECTIVE,DUST47--STRAINER,SEDIMENTColorado River Generator Rental25--CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PU25--ROD,DOOR CHECK,VEHIRFP to Lease the Farm Complex at Martin Van Buren National Historic Site6515--Standard and Custom Surgical PacksNSN 2520-01-623-9839 - Transfer Transmission25--FRAME SECTION,STRUC48--VALVE,ANGLEW044--Temporary Boiler Rental & Maintenance Agreement40--WIRE ROPE ASSEMBLY,28--ENGINE BLOCK ASSEMB48--VALVE,CHECK69--TRAINING AID,SMALL53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMPFurniture Removal and Disposal Services for the Romano Mazzoli Federal Building …25--PIPE,EXHAUSTWaste Collection Services59--SWITCH,ELECTRONIC53--KNOB30--GEAR,BEVEL59--CORD ASSEMBLY,ELECT59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE48--VALVE,CHECK15--SKIN,AIRCRAFT59--LEAD ASSEMBLY,ELECTRICMABS FY26 ADDS59--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUIFCC Terre Haute Form 10 HALAL QTR 212--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC62--LIGHT,INDICATORFrozen Vegetables for use in Domestic Food Assistance Programs.Immunohematology Blood-Grouping Analyzer Cost Per Test Contract (GSA eBuy)25--BOX,ACCESSORIES STOValve AssemblyJ--POLE / EMERGENCY CONTRACT WORK59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI47--TEE,TUBE59--DIPLEXER59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE66--DATA ACQUISITION UN66--TEST SET,INTERFACE59--WIRING HARNESS,BRAN30--GEARCASE-MOTOR53--CONTROL RODCAP, VENT, LOXMOTCO Rail Curves Package 2B-1B COVER ACCESS AIRCRAFT, NSN: 1560-01-164-5921EK; PN: L2500049-01147--CONNECTOR,MULTIPLE,61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING C25--CLAMP,TOW BAR44--EDUCTOR-JET53--HANGER,PIPE48--VALVE,SOLENOID48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF59--INSULATION SLEEVING,EL25--FRAME,STRUCTURAL,VE45--TANK,WATER CLOSETH191--Fuel Polishing & Cleaning Underground Storage TanksJTE MastMain Reduction Gear Technical RepresentativeR799-- Automation and Security Services53--ANODE,CORROSION PREVictoria Class Bow Array48--PARTS KIT,STOP DIAPVALVE,REGULATING,FLIDSC SNAPON Brand Name MQ-9 Torque Wrenches25--MODIFICATION KIT,VE47--COUPLING HALF,QUICK41--FAN,VENTILATING48--GUIDE,VALVE STEM61--WIRING HARNESS,BRANNotice of Intent Common Data Link (CDL) US/ANQ-258(V)1 NSA Certification, Sustai…6515--Shelving System61--BRAKE,ELECTRIC59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC47--SLEEVE25--TIE ROD,STEERING59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBCDS Sustainment FY32-3715--FRAME,WINDOW,AIRCRA62--LIGHT,COCKPIT,AIRCR48--DISK,VALVE59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNETBraille Music Transcription and ProofreadingFCC Yazoo City AbilityOne Toilet TissueEM-DTOS Bldg Roof Replacement Project16--NRP,HARNESS ASSY N5Nicolet iS50 Maintenance61--POWER SUPPLY53--O-RING59--SWITCH ASSEMBLY58--BRIDGE,NIGHT VISION59--TAPE,INSULATION,ELE59--INSULATOR,TUBE FITT41--EXHAUST UNIT,WORKST61--WIRING HARNESS,BRAN59--SWITCH,PRESSURE25--CAB,TRUCK LIFT99--SIGN KIT,CONTAMINAT30--CYLINDER,ACTUATING,25--CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, FRICTION43--RING,WEARINGBREAD 2ND QTR FY2695--SHEET,METAL59--ELECTRONIC COMPONEN62--STOP LIGHT,VEHICULA59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC59--ARM,SWITCH ACTUATOR66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSUR59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC53--SEAL,DRIVER PUMPDOCKSIDE: USCGC CROCODILE DS FY2647--STRAINER,SEDIMENT43--VALVE,SAUG,KOMP66--RADIACMETERU.S. General Services Administration (GSA) Office Space Stillwater, OklahomaArchitect-Engineer Supplemental Services - North Central Regional OfficeFMS Repair of BLADE ASSEMBLY59--BRUSH,ELECTRICAL COBlast System Service42--DECONTAMINATION KIT47--SWING JOINT,TUBE59--WIRING HARNESS,BRAN61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWE48--VALVE,GATE59--SWITCH,PRESSURE59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,TELEBirches Remedial Action, Demolition, And Groundwater Monitoring43--CONNECTOR,FLUID,PUM93--PLASTIC SHEETRockwell Collins 3 year LTC ARC-18259--BACKSHELL,ELECTRICA59--ANTENNA15--CARRIAGE,WING OUTBODrop Zone Safety Officer DZSO Complete Kit59--COIL,ELECTRICAL62--LIGHT,INDICATOR43--CYLINDER SLEEVEPLASTIC SHRINK WRAP TAPEJ046--90 Day -- Reverse Osmosis and Deionized Water System Service - Services30--SHAFT,SHOULDERED59--INSULATOR,PLATEASSEMBLY, CONTROL P25--CONTROL UNIT,PNEUMAY1DA--437-23-105 Replace Fire Alarm System 437-26-1-6690-000151--PULLER,MECHANICALConf TableFresh Citrus for use in Domestic Food Assistance Programs.47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METALFCC Terre Haute Form 10 SHELF STABLE QTR 259--PRINTED CIRCUIT BOACHAMBER ASSY59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC3Shape Dental System Software for White Earth Health CenterBlood Donor Testing ServicesProtective Security Officer (PSO) ServicesVane Segment Fan AI53--WASHER ASSORTMENT59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET43--PUMP,HYDRAULIC RAM,59--WIRING HARNESS59--INSULATION SLEEVINGSLEEVE PLUGS AND CONTACT SOCKETS8150--Roche 6800 Analyzer CratingUSCGC CHEYENNE DRYDOCK FY 26CGC Polar Star Water Pump Spare PartsNickel "S" Pellets59--SWITCH,ROTARY43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUIVALVE, BUTTERFLYUSCG SLEDGE FIRE ALARM SERVICE REQUEST30--CONTROL ASSEMBLY,HYTank and Bilge Cleaning Services43--AIR CLEANER,INTAKETWO ATVS FOR IFD LE20--SCUTTLE,MARINECIRCUIT BREAKER48--VALVE,FLOW CONTROL59--FUSEHOLDER,BLOCK25--PARTS KIT,SHOE BRAKE48--VALVE,PURGEBig Piney Office Heat Repair and Service Combined Synopsis RFQ25--CONTROL BOX,ELECTRICAL,VEHICULAR HEA43--VALVE,COMPRESSORSpace Technology Research, Development, Demonstration, and Infusion (SpaceTech R…62--LIGHTING ASSEMBLY16--RETRACT PIN ASSY,AI34--ELECTRODE,WELDING48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEFV-22 Life Limited Aircraft Corrections (LLAC) Step 2 MV Kit Buy15--RETAINER,ACCESS DOO47--COUPLING HALF,QUICK53--BRACKET,MOUNTING47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME66--OHMMETERRemanufacture of B-1B Electro-Mechanical Actuator.BELL MODULE20--PLATE,MOUNTING48--ROTARY SHAFT SEAL A48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF59--SWITCH,PRESSUREWatervliet Arsenal - High Performance Portable VLF HipotRELAY,SOLID STATE62--CONTROL UNIT,DIMMING44--HEATER,FLUID,INDUST16--MOTOR,SPECIALSPRRA1-26-R-0002/NSN: 1615-01-141-7532/ NOUN: COUPLING ASSY,SERVOPROVIDE, INSTALL, AND MAINTAIN A 1GB ETHERNET COMMERCIAL LEASE ON THE IQO CONTRA…59--SLEEVING,TEXTILE,ELSpares Procurement for the F100/ SEAL, AIR, AIRCRAFT G59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBPIPE,METALLICHMR Helmet LRIP-A59--SWITCH,PUSH48--DISK,VALVE25--CALIPER ASSEMBLY,DI43--SLEEVE,SHAFT,PUMPInstallation of Ballistic-Resistant Security Film - Site Visit Sept 4, 202559--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC25--SIDE RACK,VEHICLE BVALVE SAFETY RELEIFPre-Solicitation Notice for Elevator Maintenance Services for the U.S. Embassy, …62--LENS,LIGHT59--HEATER,THERMAL RELE53--BACK-UP RING,PREFOR42--COVER,LIFE PRESERVE43--EJECTOR,JET62--LIGHT,RECOGNITION,A47--HOSE,NONMETALLICLow Temperature InsulationBoreas A90 IMU61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMEC1DA-- AE Expand Security Fiber Backbone VAMC DAYTONTrailer42--RAIL,SAFETY EQUIPME16--MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY,H48--VALVE ASSEMBLY29--FILTER,FLUIDFMS - Multiple Countries; Sole Source to RTX47--STRAINER,SEDIMENT62--FLOODLIGHT ASSEMBLYUSNS RICHARD E. BYRD Voyage Repair Availability KR47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME66--INDICATOR,PRESSURE42--SPILL CLEAN-UP KIT,R--Subscription to S&P Global59--INSULATION SLEEVINGFacilities Technology Management (FTM)49--SHOP EQUIPMENT,INST59--INSERT,ELECTRICAL C59--CIRCUIT BREAKER59--BASE,MOUNTING,ELECT53--SEAL, NONMETALLIC SPYOGURT, BUTTER, AND TORTILLAS for use in Domestic Food Assistance Programs.6515--(Cloned) PROS-11212025-1768834-NC-ALLIANT HEALTHCARE (VA-26-00026481) (VA-…59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB25--ARMOR,TRANSPARENT,V15--SUPPORT,STRUCTURALNIINs to N00383-22-G-ZL01FY26 Entrust Subscription RenewalFire Extinguisher Assembly & Valve53--SEAL,PLAINUniversal Streak Camera System, No Equivalents or Substitutions. Must be a Franc…48--VALVE,CHECKMozzarella String Cheese for use in Domestic Food Assistance Programs.KVH Industries, Inc. (KVH) Static IP and Monthly Maintenance40--FIBER ROPE ASSEMBLYNew office furniture for workspaces59--SWITCH,PRESSURE16--PANEL,INTERIOR LINI66--CONVERTER,WAVE FORM47--COUPLING HALF,QUICKDA10--Static Code Analyzer Maintenance and Support (VA-26-00011436)Zuni Roof Replacement and Fall Protection Construction59--CIRCUIT BREAKER25--FRAME SECTION,STRUC62--LIGHT,EXTENSION42--RESCUE AND SALVAGIN59--TRANSFORMER,POWER53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP61--BATTERY,STORAGEFort Thompson Duplex Construction16--PARTS KIT,LINEAR AC59--HEADSET,ELECTRICALW099--Cable TV for Evansville IN VAMCFCC Terre Haute Form 10 DAIRY QTR 2 FY2659--SWITCH,TOGGLE47--STRAINER ELEMENT,SE40--CHAIN,STUD LINK30--GEAR SET,BEVEL,MATCAlmanor Ranger District Janitorial53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSURWPAFB O&M SERVICES NTCRA FOR PFASJ--MN MORRIS WMD- SEED ROOM HVAC AND ELECTRICAL INSTAZ--HAMMOND CANAL FLOW MONITORING47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METALJ063, Panic and Intrusion Alarm Replacement and Monitoring, Various Clinics - Po…44--BLOCK,MANIFOLD59--SWITCH,TOGGLE59--COIL,ELECTRICAL53--INSERT,SELF-LOCKING61--LEAD,STORAGE BATTERUSS ROBERT SMALLS (CG 62) FY26 6A1 BUNDLE 1FCI MCKEAN BREAD SOLICITATION FY 26, 2ND QTR59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACLTape Grids59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECSavit D1-EOD Kit95--PLATE,METAL29--PARTS KIT,FUEL INJEF--GA-PIEDMONT NWR HERBICIDE48--VALVE,REGULATING,FL59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC40--TERMINAL,ROPE,SWAGI59--INSULATOR,PLATE59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME43--PUMP,RECIPROCATING29--PUMP,FUEL,METERINGH165--FY26 - NJHCS Medical Gas Systems Inspections and PM (B+4OPT)Expelling Charge Cups and Lids61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC59--HEADSET-MICROPHONE66--COMPENSATOR,LIQUID29--ACTUATOR,ELECTRO-MEPROVIDE, INSTALL, AND MAINTAIN A 1GB ETHERNET COMMERCIAL LEASE ON THE IQO CONTRA…29--AIR CLEANER,INTAKEJ065--Base Year | Digital Signage Players and Displays53--BUMPERInvitation to Bid for Miscellaneous Non-Ferrous Scrap Metals (Gaylords) at Naval…47--REDUCER,HOSE43--PUMP,HYDRAULIC,HAND48--VALVE ASSEMBLYReverse Osmosis Water System for NHCCP25--COVER,ACCESS53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,EX47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL80--BRUSH,ARTIST'S58--BEACON,DISTRESSCBP Ajo Station Trash Removal Services59--SWITCH ASSEMBLY48--VALVE,CHECK99--SIGN KIT,CONTAMINATFMS-Greece-N0038326RF050-SPINDLE,ASSEMBLYReplace Switch Gears FCI Herlong59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI6810--Brand Name or Equal Bulk Road Rock Salt43--PARTS KIT,FLUID PRE43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUIMultilateral Summit Planning Services28--DUCT,EXHAUST,NONAIR61--LEAD,ELECTRICALEMI QUALIFICATION TESTING42--ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PI66--TRANSMITTER,TEMPERA10--CONTACT BOX ASSEMBLYF-16 Test Set, Pneumatic59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB10--BASIC ISSUE ITEMS,3CANVAS DOOR42--PILLOW,ABSORBENT,HA59--CABLE ASSEMBLY43--PUMP UNIT,CENTRIFUGAL59--SPLICE,CONDUCTOR53--RETAINER,PACKING59--SOLENOID,ELECTRICALRepair of T-38C Ejection Seat Components6810--Award Notice | Bulk Rock Salt - Deicing | Lebanon VA Medical Center47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME66--TRANSMITTER,PNEUMATIC59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC53--HARDWARE KIT,MECHAN53--PADLOCK30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,ASolicitation - 6665-01-226-5589 M9 Chemical Paper61--HIGH VLTGE ENCLSRERemoval of (4) Temporary production facilities62--LAM P,INCANDESCENT59--HEADSET-MICROPHONE47--COUPLING HALF,QUICKF-16 Plug-in Unit, Electrical29--OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY,E62--FIXTURE,LIGHTING15--BALANCE BOX ASSY,AI47--FLANGE,PIPEF-15 L/H Diffuser & R/H Diffuser20--DOOR,METAL,MARINE S47--SWING JOINT,PIPE30--HOUSING,CLUTCH59--ELECTRON TUBE59--TRANSFORMER,POWER49--TOOL,INSTALLATIONCIRCUIT BREAKER30--CONNECTING LINK,RIG42--REGULATOR,BREATHINGDAIRY 2ND QTR FY2647--ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,HO29--SENSOR,EXHAUST VALVEmergency Care Textbook + Workbook + APP 14th Edition ISBN 978013699401547--PLATE,ORIFICE,FLUIDHOSE ASSY47--HOSE,NONMETALLIC43--SEAL ASSEMBLY,SHAFT6515--Custom Surgical Packs59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACLAward Notice | Ongoing Deliveries of Bulk Water Softening Salt (Solar) | Coatesv…62--LENS,LIGHTSnap-On Autocrib E-Tool FX Lockers (Brand Name)59--SWITCH,PRESSURESATCOM Modernization6505--Therasphere Y90 | DO | VA Long Beach28--ROTOR,AIR DISTRIBUT30--ROD,PISTON,LINEAR A82nd Airborne Propane Service Contract66--TRANSMITTER,LIQUID34--ENGRAVING SYSTEM25--ARMOR,TRANSPARENT,V20--STOOL,REVOLVING59--CARBON STOCK,ELECTRNSN: 4810-01-066-0321HS Noun: VALVE,LINEAR,DIRECT47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING C41--EC - FI AIR COMPRESSORSC1DA--AE Renovate Building 105 Bus Stop - 552-26-50343--IMPELLER,PUMP,CENTR41--FAN,VANEAXIAL61--POWER SUPPLY,UNINTE61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING CModEL PIEE Site16--DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR CAssociation for Computing Machinery (ACM) Journal SubscriptionASSY, CARD CAGE V420--DOOR,METAL,MARINE S48--VALVE,RESTRICTORA&E Repair Arctic Ave; FTQW 26-130248--RETAINER,DISK,VALVE72--TREAD,NONMETALLIC,N41--AIR CONDITIONER48--VALVE,FOOT48--DISK,VALVE59--SHIELDING GASKET,ELUSHR - Technology Alliance Program - H-TAP30--GEAR,HELICAL59--TAPE,INSULATION,ELE62--LIGHT,INDICATORG--OCC Group Life Insurance (OGLI) Services (RFP)30--ROD,PISTON,LINEAR APR15733600 FAS EVENT ORGANIZER FOR RASA AMERIKA53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP62--PULSATOR AND LAMP A59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE53--PIN,QUICK RELEASEWeaponeering Courses62--LIGHT,INDICATORNational employer marketing and recruitment effortsBariatric Power Ambulance Cot and Fastening System59--SWITCH,PROXIMITY25--PIPE,EXHAUST41--IMPELLER,FAN,CENTRI59--ELECTRONIC MODULE,S61--BASE PLATE ASSY,MOT53--SCREW,CLOSE TOLERAN10--PARTITION,DRUM ASSE48--VALVE,CHECK43--PUMPING UNIT,HYDRAU61--END BELL,ELECTRICAL53--PLATE,MOUNTING6515--PROS-112625-1585908-PA-EDWARDS (VA-26-00029082)28--PARTS KIT,DIESEL EN28--SHAFT,BEARING59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC58--PHASE SHIFTER SPAREFCC Terre Haute Form 10 KOSHER QTR 2OWW Purification Service for USS Blue RidgeUSS DEWEY (DDG 105) 6C1 SRA BUNDLE 329--PUMP,COOLING SYSTEM25--BOX,ACCESSORIES STO59--INSULATOR,PLATE66--SENSOR,AMBIENT TEMP, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OFAgency-Wide Lean Six Sigma Training Program and Support ServicesElectronic Tax Research30--SHAFT,SHOULDEREDMen and women's short and long sleeve dress shirts, Space Force25--ARM,CONTROL,VEHICULAR SUSPENSION2090 PILOT HOUSE WINDOW59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC43--MOTOR,HYDRAULIC47--COUPLING ASSEMBLY,QGAOA Buck Hall Recreation Phase 1 Renovation (SC)USNS GRASP (T-ARS 51)49--RESERVOIR,OIL,AIRLI53--STRAP,RETAINING61--WIRING HARNESS25--DISK,CLUTCH,VEHICUL17--PENDANT,PARALLELPIMC Pharmacy, ATS & Standpipe53--PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE87--NATL FISH FOOD BPAHardware-UPS61--MOTOR,DIRECT CURREN41--REPAIR KIT,AIR COND25--FRAME,STRUCTURAL,VE59--SHIELDING GASKET,EL61--BATTERY,NONRECHARGE59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC30--HOUSING,MECHANICALBrand Name Aurical FreeFit Probe Microphone Measurement Devices and AccessoriesVALVE,BALL25--PARTS KIT, DOOR LIFTFCC Terre Haute Form 10 DRY GOODS QTR 248--VALVE,SOLENOIDF--VA-GREAT DISMAL SWAMP NWR-POCOSIN Hazard Fuels Re59--SWITCH,PRESSURE61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING CW099--S02 36C24126Q0125 Combined Synopsis: Intent to Compete SB Set-Aside/RFQ48--VALVE,GATE10--ADAPTER,AMMUNITIONR--NRHQ Assistant Site Security Manager SupportMT FLAP DOT 236(2), Winifred North31--CONE AND ROLLERS,TADehumidifier43--PUMP,ROTARY43--FILTER ASSEMBLY,FLU59--TRANSFORMER,POWER48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF31--BEARING,SLEEVE48--STEM,FLUID VALVEPARTS KIT ELECTRICAL 6115-01-563-796641--COMPRESSOR,REFRIGER6505--Metformin SA TabletsLucix PN: LO-330-QXB-212584-0125--DOOR,HATCH,VEHICLEFY26 Club Concessionaire at Moron AB47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMEDehydrated Potatoes for use in Domestic Food Assistance Programs.Diffuser, Engine Run, [WSDC: 42F] End Item: T-38 Aircraft, PR: 7011856601 NSN: 4…COOLER UNIT,AIR59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB16--HEAD,HYDRAULIC MOTO48--DISK,VALVEMILITARY CONSTRUCTION PROJECT (MILCON) P1062 DESIGN-BID-BUILD, DRY DOCK 3 MODERN…N065--Prosthetics Downstate DME Services Bridge ContractClement J. Zablocki VAMC Flow Cytometry Testing39--ROLLER,MATERIAL HAN53--PIN-RIVET25--RACK,STOWAGE,VEHICUC1DA--AE Upgrade Fire Alarm Systems 538-26-200 - VAMC CHILLICOTHE43--BOWL,SEDIMENT34--SPECTRUM CASE39--TROLLEY,HOIST31--BEARING, BALL, ANNULAR61--DISTRIBUTION BOX43--FILTER,FLUIDCable InstallationF-16 Valve, Solenoid47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME59--INSULATOR,POLE48--PARTS KIT,BALL VALV59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI59--BACKSHELL,DUMMY CON84--EDGING,HELMET,ADVANMaintenance of Elevators at US Embassy Building - Pristina43--PUMP,CENTRIFUGAL43--COMPRESSOR,ROTARY59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC25--HANDLE,DOOR,VEHICUL53--SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE59--SWITCH,FLOW59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC43--FILTER,FLUID30--PLATE,BACKING,BRAKE48--SEAT,VALVEFCC Terre Haute Form 10 FROZEN QTR 26515--EQ Autopsy Table in support of the Sioux Falls VA Healthcare System36--INKING-FLUID ROLLER62--LIGHT,INDICATOR61--WIRING HARNESS,BRAN59--INSULATION SLEEVING,ELAndesern AFB - Portable Toilet BPA43--PUMPING UNIT,HYDRAU47--STRAINER ELEMENT,SE47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECIAL48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC48--VALVE ASSEMBLY,MANI48--VALVE,GATE61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWE47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME48--VALVE ASSEMBLY,MANI15--HINGE ASSEMBLY,AIRC61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL48--STEM,FLUID VALVE59--SWITCH,THERMOSTATIC43--SEAL ASSEMBLY,SHAFTUSNS TIPPECANOE GAS FREE - SAFE FOR ENTRY CERTIFICATION48--GAGGING DEVICE,VALV59--DUMMY LOAD,ELECTRIC48--VALVE,SOLENOIDU.S. Space Force (USSF) Space Based Interceptor (SBI) LOE 2M Request for Prototy…59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC61--MOTOR-TACHOMETER GE48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF65--ICU SYSTEM61--BATTERY ASSEMBLY16--HOUSING,HYDRAULIC M59--SWITCH,MAGNET59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC16--PLATE,MOTOR HYDRAUL48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF47--CONNECTION,FLEXIBLE62--LIGHT,NAVIGATIONAL,59--SOLENOID,ELECTRICAL43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI48--VALVE,GATE43--PLATE,PRESSURE,PUMP16--ENVLP,PENDANT CORD,58--MULTIPLEXER30--BELLOWS,PRESSURE66--GYRO ASSEMBLY,NAVIG20--DOUBLE PROBE WITH T61--POWER SUPPLY61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING C59--CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY,53--SPACER,SLEEVE25--SUPPORT,RETRACTABLE
Forecast a specific solicitation before you bid.
Forecast Report — what a specific solicitation will close for: the predicted price range, the competition to expect, and comparable awards already closed. Before you price your bid.
Every forecast is scored against the real award once it becomes public. See the track record.
$49 per report. No subscription, no account needed to see pricing.
