AwardCast › Federal solicitations
Federal solicitations
393,564 solicitations on record · page 169 of 394
Every federal solicitation we track, newest first. One page per solicitation number — amendments of the same procurement are folded into a single page, so the list is what is actually being bought, not how many times it was reposted.
393,564
solicitations
394
pages
Most recent solicitations
| Solicitation | Agency | Posted |
|---|---|---|
| Implantable Medical-Grade Primary Lithium Batteries | HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES, DEPARTMENT OF | 2026-09-04 |
| (556) Heating system piping repairs for the Captain James A. | VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF | 2026-09-04 |
| BPA for Police Uniforms at DDJC | DEPT OF DEFENSE | 2026-09-04 |
| 66--SENSOR,AMBIENT TEMPERA | DEPT OF DEFENSE | 2026-09-04 |
| Caleva Process Solutions Ltd., AC Compacting. quipment: Cale | ENERGY, DEPARTMENT OF | 2026-09-04 |
| 59--FILTER,RADIO FREQUE | DEPT OF DEFENSE | 2026-09-04 |
| Z--Alaska Legacy and Abandoned Well Remediation IDIQ | INTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE | 2026-09-04 |
| FLETC Artesia Cable TV & Internet Service | HOMELAND SECURITY, DEPARTMENT OF | 2026-09-04 |
| 54--IA-NEAL SMITH NWR-TEMP MODULAR OFFICE | INTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE | 2026-09-04 |
| WESTERN MINES LIDAR SURVEY | INTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE | 2026-09-04 |
| Sources Sought - Water Treatment Maintenance Services - VA B | VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF | 2026-09-04 |
| MOTOR ALTERNATING, CURRENT | DEPT OF DEFENSE | 2026-09-04 |
Solicitations, newest first — page 169 of 394
58--CAP,LENSRepair of Electronic Amplifier25--CURTAIN,BLACKOUTU.S. Government Seeks to Lease Office and Other Related Space in Charlottesville…29--FILTER ELEMENT,INTAY1DA--528A6-24-612 Connect PIVs to Fire Alarm SystemConstruction and Repair of Substation A, JMTC, Rock Island, IL48--BODY,VALVE47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME53--PIN,EXPANDABLE61--CONTACTOR,MAGNETICJ--NM SAN ANDRES NWR VEHICLE REPAIRMaintenance Laptops16--DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR C53--COVER,ACCESSPlastic Sheeting25--BRACKET,VEHICULAR C48--NOSE CONE ASSEMBLY43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI15--COVER,ACCESS,AIRCRA29--BODY ASSEMBLYMILLIVOLTMETERBG316 LIFT STATION RENOVATION59--ANTENNAReaward a 3 MB Commercial Circuit Intra-Europe.63--NPS - Fire & Intrusion Monitoring Services, George25--MODIFICATION KIT,VEBATTERY, STORAGE / BATTERY ASSEMBLY 6140-01-160-3873DE-ICING CONTROLLER10--LOADER,GUNManufacture of Trailing Edge for the B-1 Aircraft29--PUMP,FUEL,METERING38--TX-UVALDE NFH - EXCAVATOR53--GASKETDistribution of Biorad Bioplex Reagents and Consumables for Laboratory Tests.47--COUPLING,PIPE28--DEFLECTOR,DIRT AND47--NIPPLE,QUICK-DISCON16--VALVE,AIRCRAFT HYDRWINDSHIELD PANEL, AI25--CONTROL,POWER STEERSpotted Lanternfly (SLF) Program ChemicalsHOLDER,PRINTED CIRC30--ACTUATOR,ROTARY25--CONTROL ASSEMBLY,TRSnow Removal Services in MinnesotaPURIFIER,CENTRIFUGATACLANE Operator Training Course48--GEAR OPERATOR,VALVEVernier Rocket Motor REMANCanola Meal for Prairie du Sac Farm6515--PROS V23 618 UNU BILL & REPLACE 255022 (MI) TAVR (NEED ON 12/16/2025) (VA-…15T Curbside Package Unit59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADIO FREQUENCY29--ACTUATOR,ELECTRO-MEV225--BS/AMA Air Ambulance31--BEARING,SLEEVE, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OFMOTOR, HYDRAULICVALVE,BYPASS30--DRIVE UNIT,ANGLE53--HINGE,HALF,FLOORVALVE, LINEAR, DIRECT48--COCK,POPPET DRAIN61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWER,ELECTRICAL47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMEVALVE,GLOBEPMI for Fire Protection and IDS at CFAY41--FAN,VANEAXIAL62--LIGHT SUBASSEMBLY,LCGC HAMMER DS FY26PROJECT CM2526900148--VALVE,CHECK86 MXG C-130 Wash & Lube Services Contract III59--SWITCH,LEVERENGINE, DIESEL61--POWER SUPPLY59--CONDUIT,METAL,FLEXI6515--PROS V23 618 URGENT BILL & REPLACE 6183081454 TAVR (DOS: 12/09/2025) (VA-2…48--VALVE,CHECKJ--Loader Repair for Cheyenne River Agency6515--PROS V23 618 UNU BILL & REPLACE 56479 (MI) TAVR (NEED ON 12/16/2025) (VA-2…59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELECPurchase and Installation of Heavy Duty RampCIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB /NSN: 5998015381959IM / PN: 012095-000148--VALVE-SWING CHECK48--CAGE,VALVEManufacture of Leading Edge for the B-1 AircraftDH10--Durham VAMC Radiation Oncology Information Systems-EER 262522 (VA-25-00094…R--MRG-RIVER EYES MONITORINGJ065--QMATIC Service | Follow on Base+4 | Start: 1/1/2643--5-PLUNGER PUMP43--RING,WEARING29--FILTER,FUEL,ENGINETRANSFORMER,POWER53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP48--CAP,VALVEBALL VLV ACT ASSY30--GEAR,SPURQ301--Reference Laboratory Services for the Portland VA Medical Center.15--PIN,WING SPAR53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE53--BOLT,ASSEMBLED SLEERF tube cavities (No Substitutes)48--VALVE,GLOBE549A-SL-251 Repair PM&R and Bldg. 1 5th Floor Bonham VAMCBearing Assembly & Weld Assembly59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME15--FITTING,STRUCTURAL66--DETECTOR KIT,GAS59--ANTENNA43--RING LIFTING29--CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PUSignals Intelligence Focused Technologies for Exploitation and Reporting (SIFTER…Request for Proposal PR408353 Continuous Wave Laser Welder Station66--TRANSMITTER,LIQUID61--BATTERY,NONRECHARGEAxle Assembly16--STATOR ASSEMBLY48--VALVE,SOLENOID48--SEAT,VALVESapporo Janitorial Services Contract66--GAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL16--SKID TUBE ASSEMBLY,48--DISK,VALVE30--LEVER,MANUAL CONTROPROVIDE, INSTALL, AND MAINTAIN A COMMERCIAL BUSINESS LINE (CBL) SERVICE AT 64 KB…25--GUARD,BRUSH,VEHICUL62--LIGHT,DOMELATCH ASSEMBLY,AIRC53--SEAL,PLAIN10--CHUTE,AMMUNITION43--PARTS KIT,ROTARY PU61--CONTACTOR,MAGNETIC16--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,AIrradiated Rodent Feed47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METALCOMPRESSOR UNIT,REC30--CYLINDER,ACTUATING,59--SWITCH,PUSH56--SUPPLY/DELIVER Qty 500 TONS OF CLASS ABC ROAD BASE GRAVEL MATERIALS FOR FWS …Indefinite Delivery/Indefinite Quantity (IDIQ), Painting for Various Locations a…Winter Property Maintenance (GMFL Supervisor's Office)61--BATTERY,STORAGE59--RELAY ASSEMBLY47--HOSE,AIR DUCTKitCheck Services at Nellis AFB, NV16--SLIDE ASSY31--BEARING,ROLLER,TAPEY1DA--652-322 | Construct/Expansion of CLC | Richmond, VAChrome Targets16--PARTS KIT,AIR FLOW59--ANTENNAWINDOW COVERINGS - 64641--INDICATOR,MOISTURE-TEST KIT, LPSALMON, POLLOCK & CATFISH PRODUCTS for use in Domestic Food Assistance Programs.VOLTMETER15--SPAR,AIRCRAFT53--RING,RACK,SONOBUOY59--SWITCH,PUSH43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUIDAF CyberWorx: Readiness Informed Metrics (RIM) initiativeTAMPA HARBOR, DREDGE MATERIAL MANAGEMENT AREA 3-D SITE IMPROVEMENTS AND MAINTENA…30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A25--AIR SPRING,VEHICULAWIRE EDM66--TRANSMITTER,LIQUIDJ045--Newington Campus BEI Corrections Updated SOWCheddar for use in Domestic Food Assistance Programs.58--MAGAZINE,DISPENSER,25--WHEEL,METAL TIREELMR RADIOS16--RETAINER,HIGH PRESSGovernor, Gasoline E (2B)42--01243420159--CONNECTOR,MODULAR R43--CYLINDER SLEEVE AND10--PIN,FIRING41--FAN,VANEAXIALSEAL62--PANEL,INDICATING,LI59--SWITCH,GRAVITY SENSAMENDMENT NUMBER TWO (2). Firm fixed price, non-personal, commercial medical ser…61--CONTACTOR,MAGNETICOCLC Software Renewal53--SHIM47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMEIn Search of Retail Space � Las Vegas, NV58--Hydroacoustic Equipment for the Glen Canyon Dam48--BODY,PILOT,VALVEUSCG IPF New Orleans Reclaim System6550--HEMOCHRON SIGNATURE ELITE REAGENTS BASE PLUS 4 OPTION YEARSCGC WALNUT DRYDOCK REPAIRS43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUIZ2EZ--523A5-10-316 Upgrade VISN 1 Laundry Building 45Rotary Pump15--FAIRING,BOMB BAY DOUSCGC MALLET (WLIC 75304) Dry Dock Availability (FY25) FY26PNSY-Sanitary Tank Cleaning59--TRANSFORMER,POWER43--IMPELLER,PUMP,CENTRTraveling Wave Tube Amplifier rental53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SPNUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON53--BOLT,SHEARJ065--Presolicitation Notice - Notice of Intent to Sole Source - Exercise of Opt…63--PANEL,AIRFLOWMETER,FLOW,SPECIAL47--MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY,H30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,ANON-GOVERNMENT STANDARD INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION CONTRACTRECEIVER,COUNTERMEAWire Rope30--GEAR,SPUR25--SILL,WOOD17--JACK,HYDRAULIC,TRIPNew Manufactured Material F110 Augmentor Nozzle, NSN: 2840-01-357-1941 PR53--BOLT,MACHINE61--WIRING HARNESS,BRAN16--HOUSING,DAMPER ASSY53--SCREW,MACHINEPATCH,AIRCRAFT59--SWITCH,ROTARY10--GUIDE,CARTRIDGE,AMM47--COUPLING HALF,QUICK59--COVER,ELECTRICAL COCustodial Services for IL051 (Homewood, IL)59--CORD ASSEMBLY,ELECT48--VALVE,SOLENOID12--COMPASS,MAGNETIC,UN84--COVERALLS,MECHANICS OCP61--GENERATOR,ALTERNATI42--TEST SOCKET,FIRE EX6525--PACS , AMARILLO VAMC, Award NoticeJ065--SVC GE Discovery 850 NM/CT59--SWITCH,RADIO FREQUEPressure Transmitter Unit - Multi NSN, Multi PR48--VALVE,GATE70--SERVER,AUTOMATIC DA - AND OTHER REPLACEMENT PARTS61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING CF--2025 TFD ESR GRASS & SAGEBRUSH SEEDING59--FILTER,RADIO FREQUE29--CABLE,FEEDBACK53--PACKING SET53--PACKING,RING58--RECEIVER-TRANSMITTE16--VAVLE,HOT SIDE TEMLexington VAMC Temporary Housing for Homeless VeteransMODULATOR,RADIO TRAInverter System53--LATCH,RIM41--CONDENSER,REFRIGERA*SEE AMENDMENT #3: TIMELY COA Required: RFQ Tinian International Airport, 26,000…31--BUSHING,SLEEVETescan field emission scanning electron (FE-SEM) maintenance coverageMaster Breacher Course SupportEllsworth AFB Simplified Acquisition of Base Engineering Requirements (SABER)66--INDICATOR,POSITION25--BRAKE DRUM59--SOCKET,PLUG-IN ELEC66--AZ FWCO FLOW TRACKER 2 FLOW METER59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET25--BOX,ACCESSORIES STO26--INNER TUBE,PNEUMATI61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING CLibrary of Congress - Braille Transcription IDIQClement J. Zablocki VAMC Flow Cytometry Testing48--CAP,VALVEAward Notice to Anixter for Anixter Wesco Cables30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A30--HUB,BODY30--ACTUATOR,MECHANICAL30--LEVER,REMOTE CONTROOAKLAND INNER AND OUTER HARBOR FY25 MAINTENANCE DREDGING PROJECT36--BLADDER,OXYGEN GENEOrCAD SWM66--INDICATOR,PRESSURESanta Fe Front Gate Repair43--IMPELLER,PUMP,CENTR28--SHAFT,TURBINE,AIRCR30--GEAR CLUSTER48--BALL,VALVE,PORTED43--CYLINDER HEAD,COMPR59--FUSE,CARTRIDGE41--COMPRESSOR,REFRIGERJ059--Elevator Modernization (VA-26-00015294)42--VALVE,PNEUMATIC INF59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL30--GEARSHAFT,SPUR59--HOLDER ASSEMBLY,ELEFerrite FabricationsFCI Beckley High Mast LightLease of Office Space within Region 10. RLP #25-REG10 - OFFICE SPACESerological Assays for the Detection and Characterization of Influenza VirusesHigh Speed Dental DrillsLease for enhanced use of up to 1,065 acres of landMurden Variable Frequency Devices83--POLE,BEACH,PANEL MAHousekeeping Vacuums - Kayenta Health Center16--RING,LOCK,PACKINGNitrogen Generator System and Nitrogen Storage Banks62--LAMP,INCANDESCENT25--BRACKET,TRAVEL LOCK25--DOOR,VEHICULAR30--BELT,V43--CONTROL UNIT,PUMP53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP48--PARTS KIT,LINEAR DINIEF Production Services61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWE25--M1A2 SUPPLEMENTAL KBEARING ROLLER47--PROBE,SLEEVE RETRAC30--GEAR ASSEMBLY,SPEED16--KIT ASSY,PILOT,AIRC59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWEW91237-26-Q-A01599--FITTING,LHDA10--Elekta Mosaiq Software License30--LEVER,REMOTE CONTRO61--POWER SUPPLYPurchase Transmitter RadioFederal Human Resources Information Technology (HRIT) Modernization25--SWITCH,STOPLIGHT,AU59--CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY,30--BELT,VVALVE, BALL59--CORD ASSEMBLY,ELECT28--HOUSING,GEARBOX,TURQ505--Gastroenterology Physician Services16--PARTICLE SEPARATOR,59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWE28--BLADE,TURBINE ROTOR53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,PL43--PISTON,PUMPFCI McDowell 2nd Qtr FY 26 BREAD41--BLOWER ASSEMBLY48--VALVE,ROTARY,SELECT14--LOCK,AZIMUTH ASSEMB62--HOOD ASSY-FLOODLIGH47--ELBOW,TUBE TO HOSE53--PACKING ASSORTMENT,48--VALVE,CHECK59--SOLENOID,ELECTRICALIndefinite Delivery/Indefinite Quantity (IDIQ), Painting for Various Locations a…59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECCOIL ASSY66--WINDOW,OPTICAL INSTQualtrics FedRAMP Survey Services, including Sampling and Remuneration Services1650 - FMS Repair of RELAY BOX ASSEMBLY (1 unit)Notice of Intent to Use Other Than Full and Open Competition59--ELECTRONIC MODULE,S53--GASKET61--WIRING HARNESS,BRANAltaDT ENET29--IMPELLER,PUMP,CENTR53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,PL48--DISK,VALVE61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWE43--SEAL ASSEMBLY,SHAFTBarge Service for USS BLUE RIDGE (LCC-19)48--VALVE,GATESnow Removal and Sanding Services, Administrative Area, Franklin Falls Dam, Fran…48--ACTUATOR,ELECTRO-ME59--ADAPTER,CONNECTOR16--KEEPER ASSEMBLYDPW, INSTALL SHOWER RODS, SLQ, CAMP WALKER AND CAMP HENRY, SOUTH KOREA (MATOC)Lowell National Historical Park, Passenger Platforms Replacement and Track Repai…81--SHIPPING AND STORAG68--HYDRAZINE,REAGENT31--CONE AND ROLLERS,TAUPS ASSEMBLY48--DISK,VALVE15--BALANCE WEIGHT,ELEV47--MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY,HW91237-26-Q-A004 Clendening Dam Rip Rap SupplyR--Appraisal Services for SLW (TRACT 34, R, 1), Sacra2ND QTR Bread FY2616--PARTS KIT,MOTOR,OVE28--FLANGE ASSEMBLYUSACE Brazos Island Harbor, Port Isabel Placement Area 3 Improvements, Cameron C…30--GUARD,MECHANICAL DR61--BATTERY,STORAGE40--WIRE ROPE ASSEMBLY,SIN59--RACK,ELECTRICAL EQU53--PIN,COTTER66--ROLL,INDEX ASSEMBLYInterpretation services for U.S Embassy Tashkent, UzbekistanSign Language Interpretation for the Field Operations Directorate91--LUBRICATING OIL,AIR100-day Dry Cargo Time Charter59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBMK46 OSS / MK20 EOSS FY25 SparesCircuit Card Assembly58--CONTROL,COUNTERMEAS, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF29--FILTER ELEMENT,INTA61--WIRING HARNESS,BRANCalibration Services62--LENS,LIGHT49--SHOP EQUIPMENT,AUTO16--MANIFOLD,AIR CONDIT30--CYLINDER,ACTUATING,15--PANEL,STRUCTURAL,AIV-22 Department of the Navy Large Aircraft Infrared Countermeasures Processor Up…59--FUSEHOLDER,BLOCK59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC48--VALVE,REGULATING,TE28--MANIFOLD,EXHAUST25--BELT,VEHICULAR SAFETYR--Leadership Connection Subscription30--ACTUATOR,ELECTRO-MEFCI McDowell 2nd Qtr FY 26 Dairy and Eggs42--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMEOPTIME Complete - Scheduled Maintenance29--CAP,FILLER OPENING81--SUPPORT,SHIPPING AN58--PROCESSOR,VIDEO SIG, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF20--BRAKE SLIDER62--PARTS KIT,VEHICULAR42--RESPIRATOR,PARTICULNOUN:GENERATOR,ALTERNATI NSN:6115-01-676-9896 P/N:2060041-1Aveva InTouch SoftwareOffice of Small Business Programs Support Services - Amend 743--SEAL ASSEMBLY,SHAFTUSCGC Kanawha Dockside Sewage Piping Clean and FlushP502 Replace MCAS Beaufort Fuel Pier, Marine Corps Air Station Beaufort, South C…46--FILTER,WATER PURIFI29--IGNITION SYSTEM,ENGSOLE SOURCE - Atomic Force Microscope47--SPOOL PIECE,OUTLET28--SHROUD SEGMENT,TURB66--METER,FLOW RATE INDCustomized Machine Base for Cannon Manufacturing Process Equipment for the Water…20--INFLATABLE TUBE ASS59--MAST SECTIONMAJOR M&R WATERFRONT AT U.S. COAST GUARD, STATION NEW YORK, STATEN ISLAND, PSN 1…CGC STURGEON BAY WATER MIST FIRE SUPRESSION TESTING WITH UPDATE SOW16--PANEL,CONTROL,ELECT61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING CMedia Library ServicesTooling BPAMTU QL3 PARTSNSN 2510-01-691-4463 Vehicular Operation PanelAN/BQS-25 Lightweight Low Cost Conformal Array (LwLCCA) Production and Engineeri…29--DIAPHRAGM SPECIAL61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING C16--COVER,MID-WING STBD58--SWITCH,ELECTRONIC25--SHOCK ABSORBER,LEVE16--COVER ASSY,VALVE51--TOOL,SWAGING BEARIN61--WIRING HARNESS,BRANB1602 A324 705 SpaceCA-LODI FISH AND WILDL-NOTUS EQUIPMENT59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACLCH-53K Tactical Bulk Fuel Delivery System (TBFDS) Restraint KitsSaratech Maintenance Renewal48--VALVE,CHECK53--STUD,TURNLOCK FASTE10--CRANK,DRIVE ASSEMBLPUMP UNIT,ROTARYRopes USR48--VALVE,BALL7G--Sole Source Requirement to HI Country59--ANTENNA53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,RO59--MOUNTING BASE,ELECT53--BRACKET,MOUNTINGCAT STORAGE SHIPPING BOXCIRCUIT BREAKERDRAFT NAWCAD WOLF SCMS SCRIF FOLLOW ON N00421-25-R-005759--ADAPTER,ANTENNA TO59--SOLENOID ASSEMBLY53--GASKET63--DETECTOR,ALARM41--COOLING COIL,AIR,DULead-Based Paint Evaluation Support Services66--HOUSING,INDICATOR59--PANEL,ELECTRICAL-EL41--AIR CONDITIONERSoybean Meal43--COMPRESSOR UNIT,RECIPR43--PISTON,PUMP53--SEAL,SPLIT,INFLATAB30--GEARBOX ASSEMBLY,ST53--COVER,ACCESS28--TAPPET,ENGINE POPPE16--HOUSING ASSY43--GLAND PLATE,PUMP30--BELT,V59--SWITCH,PRESSURE29--CAMSHAFT AND KEYS,C53--STRAP,WEBBINGNNSY BLDG 171 Replace Distribution IX16--ENCLOSURE ASSEMBLY59--SWITCH,PRESSUREDraft Performance Work Statement (PWS) for the Network Services � AFRICOM/CENTCO…SMT BATTERYAircraft Maintenance Services for the MH-6553--BRACKET,MOUNTINGND FLAP SDN 7NE(1) Hoffer Lake AccessD--UPGRADE EPA WASP GRAPHICAL USER INTERFACE16--FLOOR ASSY,FWD,AIRC6515--740-VCB-PROSTHETICS-F (VA-26-00028279 740-26-1-912-0003 Oxygen equipment V…Self-Locking Hex Nuts59--PANEL CONTROLDOME,SONAR; Qty: 728--SHAFT,STUB,GEARBOX49--PLUG ASSEMBLY,ENGIN61--ARMATURE,MOTOR59--SWITCH,TOGGLE48--VALVE,PLUG43--IMPELLER,PUMP,CENTRIFU10--BAR, GUIDEDISK DRIVE UNITConstruction and Wood7A--FY26 Power Line Systems - Computer Aided Design an48--GEAR OPERATOR,VALVE48--SEAT,VALVE16--GLARE SHIELD,AIRCRA10--PLATE,BLAST SHIELD53--LATCH,RIM43--PARTS KIT,HYDRAULICJ--Notice of Intent to Sole Source48--PILOT VALVE COMPLET48--VALVE,RELIEF,PRESSUJ065--NEW Base 4 Biomedical Test Equipment Calibrations (BASE YEAR)51--WRENCH53--MAGNET,PERMANENT25--MOLDING,METALSEAL, METALLIC, AIRCRAFT / NSN 2840-01-442-9118 / F15 AIRCRAFT30 FSS Sports OfficialsH312--586-26-1-523-0001 Fire and Life Safety Survey43--PUMP,HYDRAULIC59--SWITCH,PROXIMITY53--SPACER,PLATE41--FILTER ELEMENT,AIR59--MAT,ELECTROSTATIC D47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMEGPS AntennaNIIN: 015728130/ FMS REPAIR/ N0038325PR0R91261--MOTOR,ALTERNATING CBlanket Purchase Agreement for the United States Army Reserve within the Contine…15--FAIRING-LE,UPR,INNE30--GEAR,INTERNAL29--HOUSING ASSEMBLY,GE53--MOHAIR SEAL59--RESISTOR,THERMAL53--SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE30--CYLINDER,ACTUATING,R614--Secure Shredding Contract Overton Brooks VAMC Amend 1Enterprise Architecture, Data, and Engineering (EADE)Presolicitation Notice for Tom Jenkins Dam, Stilling Basin Concrete Repair, Glou…RHIB NOTCH ULTRA POLY PAD59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBR--Subscription to S&P GlobalDUPLEX STRAINER53--CAP,PROTECTIVE,DUSTWHOLE EGGS, EGG PATTIES AND ALL PURPOSE EGG MIX for use in Domestic Food Assista…59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB59--SWITCH ASSEMBLY30--CONNECTING LINK,RIGJ065--Martin AIJS, LLC 65IIA 36F79726D0053 12/15/2025 - 12/14/2030USCG Aids To Navigation Station New York Flooring10--CHUTE,AMMUNITION81--TRICON,FREIGHT,SPEC59--PARTS KIT,ELECTRONIPurchase of Insulation Plate for the HC-144 Aircraft61--POWER SUPPLY30--SHAFT,SHOULDERED48--VALVE,CHECK59--RESISTOR,THERMAL61--HOUSING,ELECTRICAL30--GEAR CLUSTERAmendment 2: A Concession Business Opportunity to provide Lodging, Campgrounds, …25--BLADE,WINDSHIELD WI16--RING-SPLINED,ACTUAT59--FILTER,RADIO FREQUE61--DISTRIBUTION BOXStorage/Transportation - Animal Equipment53--RING,OIL CONTROLOverhead Door RepairLaunch and Early Orbit, Anomaly Resolution and Disposal Operations (LADO) Follow…61--MOTOR,TORQUE10--CARRIER, BOLT20--BEARING,STAVE SHAPEC1DA--Comissioning of Replace Elevators -- Fort Wayne 610A4-26-20129--SPRING HOLDERSingle Drum Roller53--LATCH,RIMCONSOLE INFRASTRUCTNAWCAD Jet Blast Deflector (JBD) Panels, P/Ns 626145-6, -7 and -8USCG AIR STATION TRAVERSE CITY CY26 JANITORIAL SERVICES47--COUPLING ASSEMBLY,S28--CYLINDER SLEEVE AND53--RETAINER,NUT AND BOAward Notice: Kennametal Extrude Hone Media for the Watervliet Arsenal30--WEIGHT,COUNTERBALAN29--PARTS KIT,PUMP,OVER48--VALVE,CHECK12--ADAPTER,DRIVE MOTOR, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF25--FRAME SECTION,STRUC41--HOUSING,CENTRIFUGALStructural Repair Manual (SRM) Phase II NRE25--DISK, CLUTCH, VEHICULA59--SWITCH,THERMOSTATIC53--RETAINER,SEALBaltimore Air Coil (BAC) Fan and Strainer box53--DEFLECTOR,DIRT AND30--SHAFT,SHOULDERED53--GASKETDOCKSIDE REPAIRS OF CGC STRATTON (WMSL 752)29--COVER ASSEMBLY,THRO61--CONTACTOR,MAGNETIC392 CTS STK License Renewal61--WIRING HARNESS,BRANPIPE CUTTING TOOLKEL Connectors (No Substitutes)43--PUMP,ROTARY53--BUMPER30--GEAR,SPURSole Source L3CE Integrated Dewar Cooler AssembliesANTENNA, NSN:5985016084976WF, PN: 42G1215A-XT-141--COMPRESSOR,REFRIGERJACKING DEVICE ASSY48--VALVE,GATE16--VHF UHF IFF ATC ANTJ061--Electrical Inspection, Testing & Maintenance Services58--DETECTOR,RADIO FREQUEN43--HOUSING,ROTOR53--PLATE,MOUNTING16--SHAFT,INPUT LEVER,SCow Cake - Feed Supplements59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNETSnow and Ice Removal Services - Baltimore, MD (MD003)USCG Aids To Navigation New York Wet Rooms47--ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PI15--SUPPORT,STRUCTURAL53--PIN,SHOULDER,HEADLESS53--BOLT,SHOULDER49--PARTS KIT,REFRIGERA12--TRANSMITTER,RESOLVE53--ANODE,CORROSION PRE48--VALVE,REGULATING,FLNSN 1680-006777332, WINDOW CURTAIN, WSDC: 04F, AIRCRAFT, STRATOFORTRESS B-52HEARING CONSERVATION PROGRAMH266--Equipment Testing and Program Monitoring Services6505--Generic LenalidomideDDWG Preventative and Corrective Maintenance for (1) Eaton Uninterrupted Power S…Mobile telephone services16--LEVER,PISTON STOP59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC59--ANTENNA59--TRANSFORMER SETReligious Diet Items for USP Lee Qtr 2 FY2616--NUT AND PIN62--PANEL,INDICATING,LIV--Tallahassee Office Moving & Temporary Storage66--GAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL66--INDICATOR,SIGHT,LIQDebris Removal ServiceV225--Ambulance Service - Lenore area /47--RESTRICTOR UNIT,FLU59--RELAY ASSEMBLY GROU47--CAP,QUICK DISCONNEC43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUIAward Notice in Silver Spring, MD: Solicitation No. 3MD0437Orbitrap Excedion Pro MS SystemTechnical, Analytical and Financial Services, Deputy Chief of Staff (DCS, G-8) D…Army Career Center-Chester PA48--STEM,FLUID VALVEBolts59--SWITCH,PRESSURE59--SWITCH,PRESSURE61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING CDLA Disposition Services West Tire Recycling and Disposal Services59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC53--PACKING MATERIALWater truck25--GRILLE,METAL53--SEAL,SHAFT6685--Bath VAMC-Temperature/Humidity Monitoring equipment (VA-26-00026567)41--FAN,CENTRIFUGAL30--CYLINDER,ACTUATING,Wallowa Whitman National Forest Snow Park Snow Plowing6515--Equipment - POWER INJECTOR - Radiology Dept, CinciBruker timsTOF Pro mass spectrometer and nanoElute UPLC system annual maintenanc…FCI McDowell 2nd Qtr FY 26 SUBSISTENCE48--VALVE,CHECK31--BEARING,WASHER,THRUZ2DA--626A4-22-700 EHRM Infrastructure Upgrades Construction Murfreesboro, TN41--REFRIGERATION SYSTEBldg 250 Roof Repair30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMEEXPANSION VALVEZ1DA--Upgrade Campus Electrical Systems. Project No. 610A4-23-101.66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSURESWITCH,ETHERNETMK-59 Floating Decoy System Production59--HOUSING,ELECTRONIC62--PANEL,LIGHT INDICAT48--STEM,FLUID VALVE43--PUMP,ROTARY25--GUARD,SPLASH,VEHICULAR16--DRUM,TAB CONTROL59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC65--Pharm Manuf/Distr Div - FSA66--GAGE ROD-CAP,LIQUIDVx Works414 CTS - Advanced Medical Training53--SHIMTRANSMITTER,PRESSUR47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME16--STATIC LINE SNAPU.S. General Services Administration (GSA) seeking Office Space Fayetteville, Ar…47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL10--TEE HANDLE,RAMMER66--GAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSURE53--SPACER,SLEEVE48--PARTS KIT,BALL VALV41--ICE MAKING MACHINE,NSN 1650-150328997, FLUID FILTER, WSDC: GBN61--RETAINER,BATTERY5998--BAS-METASYS CONTROLLER FOR CENTRAL MONITORING15--PANEL,STRUCTURAL,AI15--MANIFOLD,FLUID,AIRC61--RECTIFIER ASSEMBLY,59--SEMICONDUCTOR DEVIC28--SEAL RING,EXHAUSTAward Dry-Dock (DD): USCGC HEALY (WAGB 20) Fiscal Year 202630--SHAFT,DRIVE,TACHOMEACCESSORY PORT MANIHEALTH INSURANCE FOR LOCAL EMPLOYEES IN SPAIN59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL8145--HAZARDOUS WASTE STORAGE UNIT RFQ AMEND 115--SUPPORT,STRUCTURALPresolicitation- Paint Booth Cover and Filter Removal and ReplacementTexas Army National Guard: Yellow Ribbon Reintegration Program EventsF--VT MISSISQUOI NWR INVASIVE SPECIES CONTRREELING MACHINE,AIR; Qty: 36505--AWARDED -F-18 FDG (Fludeoxyglucose) Radioactive Tracer Doses, IDIQ Contrac…48--VALVE,GLOBE66--ABSORBER,RADIO FREQDD2 Portal Crane Rail System Repair61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC66--LOAD CABLE,R-HHSI,A48--FLOAT,VALVE25--MOLDING,METALDisturbance Impacts on Permafrost Soil Carbon Pools and Fluxes in The Black Spru…48--VALVE,NDL31--HOUSING,BEARING UNIJ065--Surgical Bone Drill Indianapolis, IN59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNETAward Notice: HVAC and Controls Replacement F/2082453--STANDOFF,THREADED,S10--TUBE,CANNON16--AFT HOUSINGNSN 6625-01-698-8502 Microcircuit Adapter66--THERMOSTAT16--GUIDE SUPPORTMeat/subsistence Items for USP Lee Qtr 2 FY2659--SOLENOID SUBASSEMBL53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,ROCAPSCREW SOC HD63--DETECTOR,ALARM16--FRAME BASE43--MODIFICATION KIT,PU61--BATTERY,NONRECHARGE30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A10--SPRING,SPIRAL,TORSI30--CONNECTING LINK,RIG62--HEADLIGHT51--COMPRESSION TOOLArkansas Army National Guard Meals 142nd49--HARNESS,AIRCRAFT,MA48--VALVE ASSEMBLY61--PANEL,POWER DISTRIBFY26 QTR2 Subsistence Menu FCI SaffordSeattle VA Portable Fire Extinguisher Maintenance Service RFQ15--BOX ASSEMBLY,EXTERN61--CONTACTOR,MAGNETIC30--BALL JOINT48--VALVE,CHECK10--TOMPION ASSEMBLY53--RETAINER,HELICAL CO59--SWITCH,THERMOSTATIC48--VALVE ASSEMBLY48--SEAT,VALVE58--MONITOR,PHASERenovation of Building 12 Picatinny Arsenal66--METER,ARBITRARY SCA59--LOCKING DEVICE,CIRC47--CAP,TUBE25--SHAFT,AXLE,AUTOMOTI61--END BELL,ELECTRICAL59--ABSORBER,OVERVOLTAG15--PANEL,STRUCTURAL,AI61--BATTERY,STORAGEPurchase of Landing Light for the HC-144 AircraftND FLAP SDN 7NE(1) Hoffer Lake AccessMcNary Dam Staff Gauges59--ELECTRONIC COMPONEN44--COOLER,FLUID,INDUST59--FUSE,CARTRIDGE25--BLADE,WINDSHIELD WINSA Portsmouth Building 260 Replace Steam Line Column53--PACKING WITH RETAINHYDROPHONE,SONAR16--HEAT EXCHANGER,AIREvaluation and repair of Gear Boxes6505--Whole Blood and Related Blood Products for Veterans Integrated Service Net…49--ADAPTER ASSEMBLY,IN29--AIR CLEANER,INTAKE48--VALVE,AIR SHUTDOWN47--COUPLING,TUBE47--STRAINER,SEDIMENTY1DA--528A6-26-611 Abate Asbestos Pipe Insulation - B7653--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,EXModule Kit, Resolver (3D)47--ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PI59--SWITCH,PRESSURE70--CONTROLLER,DATA ENTResilient Mts31--BEARING HALF SET,SL53--GASKET59--FILTER,RADIO FREQUE30--BRAKE DISCUSCG AIR STATION TRAVERSE CITY CY26 LAUNDERING SERVICESRepair of Toilet Assemblies15--BLOCK,RADIUS48--SHAFT,VALVE53--BOOT,DUST AND MOIST61--CHARGER,BATTERYCombat Skills Courses of Instruction59--RESISTOR ASSEMBLY30--GEAR SET,SPUR,MATCH59--NUT,CONNECT.,GLAND48--VALVE,REGULATING,FL29--TANK,FUEL,ENGINE59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET16--BRACKET,CONTROL DRI59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET20--PISTON,PROBE ASSYQ402-- NEW CNH Silver Creek Nursing POP 12/31/2025-12/30/202815--SKIN,AIRCRAFTFA821226Q0315 SOLICITATION47--COUPLING HALF,QUICK41--COMPRESSOR UNIT,REF48--VALVE,GLOBE53--CLIP,RETAININGB185 Cooling Tower RepairsDEPLOYMENT SYSTEM WITH SPHERICAL ELECTRODES FOR SOUNDING ROCKETS30--CYLINDER,ACTUATING,Telmisartan Tablets53--SCREW,CLOSE TOLERAN29--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUIEagle Butte LED Efficient LightingNatchez Trace ParkwayBALL VLV ACT ASSYProgress License Maintenance Renewal59--INSULATION SLEEVING48--VALVE ASSEMBLY,MANI48--VALVE,LINEAR,DIRECT29--HOUSING ASSEMBLY,IM59--WAVEGUIDE ASSEMBLY53--SEAL,DRY PRESSURE30--SHAFT,GOVERNOR,MAIN66--METER,FLUID FLOW INRemanufacture of Flap Drive Angle Gearbox Assembly15--POST,FLAP SCREW LIN59--DRIVE,ANTENNA61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC53--SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED15--PANEL,STRUCTURAL,AIUSCGC Kanawha Dock Side Exhaust Cleaning48--DISK,VALVE4320 - FMS repairs for QTY 4 of NSN: 4810 011022473 PN: 3213850-3-1 and QTY 4 of…45--DRAIN,LAVATORY48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF47--RESTRICTOR UNIT,FLU59--SWITCH,PUSH48--VALVE,SOLENOID48--VALVE,PLUG61--STARTER,MOTOR53--CATCH,MAGNETIC47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACLLATCH ASSEMBLY,AIRC49--CABLE,ENGINE,HOLDBACONTINUOUS THREAD STUD - LEVEL 1 MATERIALZ--PA-JOHN HEINZ NWR-DUCTLESS SPLIT SYS INS30--BELLOWS,PRESSUREASSY, HOSE14--FAIRING,LAUNCHER,GUIDED16--SWITCH AND PLATE AS61--POWER SUPPLY,UNINTE17--SHIELD,AIRCRAFT GRO30--COLLAR,SHAFT59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELECTRICAL48--VALVE,ANGLE29--SPRAY TIP,NOZZLE,NO48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF48--GEAR OPERATOR,VALVEFrame, Structural, Ve59--COUPLER,TRANSMISSIO29--PARTS KIT,ENGINE WANSN 5310-00-565-5342, NUT SLEEVE , WSDC 05F, AIRCRAFT STRATOLIFTER C/KC-25--CONTROL ASSEMBLY,GA53--BRACKET,ANGLE17--PIN,WARNING STREAME31--BEARING,SLEEVEGlycidyl Axide Polymer (GAP) - 070059--DISPLAY,OPTOELECTROMOVE! Veteran Workbook IB 10-1234 December 2024ND FTFW DESL 11(4) Auto Tour Route25--CABLE KIT,ELECTRICA47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME30--CLUTCH,ELEMENT ASSE20--ROLLER,ELEVATOR15--PANEL,STRUCTURAL,AI59--CONNECTOR BODY,PLUG31--PLATE,RETAINING,BEARING61--BATTERY,STORAGEOptical Comparator Preventive Maintenance48--VALVE,REGULATING,FL28--ENGINE BLOCK,DIESEL59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET59--ANTENNA25--PARTS KIT,DISK BRAK59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC48--VALVE,CHECKTURKEY AND TURKEY PRODUCTS for use in Domestic Food Assistance Programs.43--SEAL ASSEMBLY,SHAFTN00039-25-D-200229--SHAFT ASSEMBLY,OUTP59--SWITCH ASSEMBLY66--PROBE ASSEMBLY,DETE53--LEVER,MANUAL CONTROS--LBNF Electricity Black Hills Service Company LLC53--COVER,ACCESS59--REACTOR53--BUSHING,LOWER,VALVE59--TRANSFORMER,POWER47--SHIELD,SAFETY,PIPEB1602 A324 705 Space66--TRANSMITTER,TEMPERA41--COOLER UNIT,AIR16--DRUM ASSY,WINCH62--LIGHT,INDICATOR66--PERISCOPE,ARMORED VWORK BOAT MEDIUM-1 (WBM-1) PROPELLER AND SHAFT SEAL REPLACEMENT66--TRANSDUCER,MOTIONALLegal services ongoing maintenance and enforcement of settlement agreements and …61--CABLE,POWER,ELECTRI59--CONNECTOR BODY,RECE29--FILTER ELEMENT,INTA16--GLAND,DOOR VALVE59--SYNCHRO,DIFFERENTIA25--CAB ASSEMBLY30--BELT,V25--RACK,M1 TANK16--PISTON,HYDRAULIC BR53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,PL66--TACHOMETER,ELECTRONIC53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,PL59--WIRING HARNESS61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC48--VALVE,CHECK53--HANDWHEEL59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC61--BRAKE,ELECTRIC16--CONTROL PANEL ASSY49--TUBE ASSEMBLY,AIRCR48--VALVE,LINEAR,DIRECT43--SEAL ASSEMBLY,SHAFT48--VALVE,REGULATING,TEFCI McDowell 2nd Qtr FY 26 KOSHERHOSE ASSEMBLIES6515--NX EQ ECG Data Management System (ECGDMS)USS DEWEY DDG-105 FY26 6C1 SRA(d)47--CONNECTOR,AIR DUCT29--BODY,FUEL CONTROL F40--CHAIN ASSEMBLY,SINGAir Station Detroit Fire Suppression System InspectionMedidata Remote Source Review Software-as-a-Service for Electronic Monitoring of…15--DOOR,AIRCRAFT30--GEAR,BEVELMOTOR,ALTERNATING C48--VALVE,RESTRICTOR59--ANTENNA66--INDICATOR,TEMPERATU53--SHI MT--CRWUA CONFERENCE DOI SUPPORT 2025Bread Items for USP Lee Qtr 2 FY26Blast System Service43--MAGNETIC SHAFT SEAL66--METER,ARBITRARY SCA
Forecast a specific solicitation before you bid.
Forecast Report — what a specific solicitation will close for: the predicted price range, the competition to expect, and comparable awards already closed. Before you price your bid.
Every forecast is scored against the real award once it becomes public. See the track record.
$49 per report. No subscription, no account needed to see pricing.
