Independent forecasts built on public federal data. Not a U.S. government website.

AwardCastFederal solicitations

Federal solicitations

393,564 solicitations on record · page 192 of 394

Every federal solicitation we track, newest first. One page per solicitation number — amendments of the same procurement are folded into a single page, so the list is what is actually being bought, not how many times it was reposted.

393,564
solicitations
394
pages

Most recent solicitations

SolicitationAgencyPosted
Implantable Medical-Grade Primary Lithium BatteriesHEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
(556) Heating system piping repairs for the Captain James A.VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
BPA for Police Uniforms at DDJCDEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04
66--SENSOR,AMBIENT TEMPERADEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04
Caleva Process Solutions Ltd., AC Compacting. quipment: CaleENERGY, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
59--FILTER,RADIO FREQUEDEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04
Z--Alaska Legacy and Abandoned Well Remediation IDIQINTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE2026-09-04
FLETC Artesia Cable TV & Internet ServiceHOMELAND SECURITY, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
54--IA-NEAL SMITH NWR-TEMP MODULAR OFFICEINTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE2026-09-04
WESTERN MINES LIDAR SURVEYINTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE2026-09-04
Sources Sought - Water Treatment Maintenance Services - VA BVETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
MOTOR ALTERNATING, CURRENTDEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04

Solicitations, newest first — page 192 of 394

47--COUPLING HALF,QUICK61--CABLE,SPECIAL PURPO29--NOZZLE,FUEL,COMBUST16--CUSHION ASSEMBLY,SE29--DETECTOR,CHIP,ELECT61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWE59--RESISTOR,THERMALXilinx Zynq UltraScaleAWARD NOTICE: Start a 50 MB dedicated commercial lease Intra Europe.59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL31--BEARING,BALL,ANNULA81--DRUM,FABRIC,COLLAPSHORIZON REFERENCE SYSTEM FOR ARLEIGH BURKE-CLASS GUIDED MISSILE DESTROYERS, CONS…DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR C10--ROD AND FOLLOWER AS99--KIT,IDENTIFICATION48--VALVE,LINEAR,DIRECT66--METER,FLOW RATE IND25--SEAT,VEHICULAR59--SHIELDING GASKET,EL59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWE53--BOLT,INTERNAL WRENC53--SPRING,HELICAL,EXTE53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP4110--Project 519-26-100 Replace NFS Coolers and Freezers43--PISTON,COMPRESSOR47--ELBOW,TUBE TO BOSS53--GASKET53--BOLT,SHOULDERCABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC30--GEAR SET,SPUR,MATCH575 AMXS Ground Support Equipment (GSE) Mechanics Follow-on95--BAR,METAL61--POWER SUPPLY31--BEARING,ROLLER,CYLINDR25--RECEIVER-TRANSMITTE53--CAP,PROTECTIVE,DUST53--HANDWHEEL53--SEAL KITPUMP/MOTOR AY45--FAUCET,SINGLE25--DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR CPhysical and or Occupational Therapy Services for White Earth Health Clinic15--COWLING59--CIRCUIT BREAKER53--GASKET51--SPANNER ATTACHMENT,59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC59--EXTENDER CARD,ELECT53--PIN,GROOVED,HEADLESS16--CONTROL STICK,AIRCR25--BRAKE SHOE SET53--SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE16--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A59--GROUNDING ASSEMBLY,16--CONTROL PANEL,LANDI49--STAND,VEHICLE SUPPO6515-- PROS V23 618 6182896700 ARTIFICIAL LIMB (LEFT) (VA-25-00108683)62--BALLAST,LAMP16--PISTON,LINEAR ACTUATIN53--HARDWARE KIT,MECHAN25--TANK,PRESSURE61--ROTOR,MOTORY1DA--Bldgs. 135 and 143 sidewalk replacementA--Urban Watershed Research Facility Tech Support59--SYNCHRO,RECEIVER-TR53--SCREW,MACHINE47--UNION,BULKHEAD59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB53--SEAL,PLAIN29--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUIZ1MG--SOLAR PV SYSTEM PMIR - Base +4 ($41,200.00) [605] | POP: (11/01/2025 - 10/…48--VALVE,GLOBE48--VALVE,SOLENOID47--HOSE,NONMETALLIC53--BUSHING,SLEEVE30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,AService Maintenance of Stryker Neptune Rover at the Naval Medical Center San Die…16 - FMS REPAIR - MAIN ROTARY BLADE59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET43--DEFLECTOR,DIRT ANDIIJA FUNDED - SAT ATCT TERMINAL FACILITY IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM (TFIP)30--LEVER,MANUAL, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF43--REPAIR KIT,PUMPINGMuzzle Brake Forgings per Drawing 12591141, Rev C, for 105mm M20 Cannon For Wate…BOLT,MACHINECABLE ASSEMBLY47--ELBOW,TUBEH146-- Waste Water Samples - STC41--COOLER UNIT,AIR61--NRP,CABLE ASSEMBLY,TB3C1 Test Cell Mod DRAFT Request for Prototype Proposal (RFPP)58--MONITOR,TELEVISION53--RUBBER STRIP58--DETECTOR,RADIO FREQ53--BOLT,INTERNALLY RELDIRECT LEASE PROGRAM - State of KentuckyCole River Substation purchase, Amend 0001POWER DISTRIBUTION59--RING,ELECTRICAL CON29--RADIATOR,ENGINE COO31--BEARING,ROTARY ACTUATOERCuNiAl Welding Wire for The Naval Foundry and Propeller Center30--WEIGHT,COUNTERBALANFD2030-26-0017147--COUPLING HALF,QUICK61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC15--LOUVER,COWL PANEL16--PAD ASSEMBLY-BACKREST,Notice of Intent to Sole Source to Northrop Grumman15--SKIN,AIRCRAFT25--COUNTERWEIGHT,REMOV48--VALVE,HYDRAULIC,REL53--RIVET,BLIND53--COLLAR,PIN-RIVET28--VALVE,POPPET,ENGINE54--BUILDING UNIT,PREFAINDICATOR,PRESSURE28--JUMPER,FORWARDNon-Emergent Medical Transportation Services (Southern AZ VA Healthcare System)84--DECORATION SET,INDI53--LEAF,BUTT HINGE51--EXPANDER,TUBEPembina LPOE Commercial Gate System Replacement.Microsoft Dynamics Great Plains Software and Maintenance49--MOUNT,ENGINE RESTRAASSY, FAN59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECPoint of Service CoolersBOLT,SHOULDER66--HELMET OPTICS ASSEM42--PARTS KIT,HOSE ASSE15--STRAKE,LEADING EDGE59--COUPLER,ANTENNA61--BATTERY BOX59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC15--CELL,FUEL,AIRCRAFT53--SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H30--GEARSHAFT,SPUR66--ACCELEROMETER,ELECT61--POWER SUPPLY58--COUNTERMEASURES SET53--SPACER,RING10--BUTTSTOCK,SUBASSEMB40--SHACKLE30--PULLEY,GROOVESolicitation for TO on Contract # 68HERC25D0012AMENDMENT: Non-Emergent Ambulance Services ALS/CCT VA Long Beach Healthcare Syst…53--DOOR,ACCESS,UTILITYBAR,METAL25--PARTS KIT,HYDRAULIC25--DOOR,VEHICULAR53--RETAINER,PACKING53--O-RING61--MOTOR,DIRECT CURREN31--BEARING,WASHER,THRUST25--ARMOR,TRANSPARENT,V59--SHIELDING GASKET,EL28--SEAL,METALLIC,AIRCRFT,48--VALVE,ELECTRO HYDRA66--LIGHT,INSTRUMENT41--FILTER ELEMENT,AIROR FLAP DOT CRGNSA 100(9), Historic Columbia River Highway State Trail, Perham C…51--SWAGING,TOOL,BEARINDATA PACK ASSEMBLY48--SEAT,VALVESUPPORT ASSEMBLY, INBOARD / NSN 1560-00-620-7544 / KC135 AIRCRAFT59--SWITCH,AIRCRAFT,MAT15--ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL,53--RETAINER,PACKING61--LEAD,ELECTRICALV111--Memphis UPS (PHARM) Contract 614-26-1-031-001461--ARMATURE,MOTOR47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL53--COVER,ACCESS10--PARTS KIT,GUN10--MAGAZINE,CARTRIDGELA Gateway Ranger District Janitorial42--PILLOW,ABSORBENT,HAI/ITSEC 2025 Bus Simplified Acquisition Procedure (SAP) Buy Combined Synopsis/So…SPE4A526R0042; 5310017276416; Nut, Self-Locking PlConnector, Electrical30--CYLINDER,ACTUATING,Battery Power Supply66--GAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL53--STOP,MECHANICAL80--POLYURETHANE COATIN53--KNOB59--FILTER ASSEMBLY,ELE43--PARTS KIT,AIR FILTEProduction Lumber29--MUFFLER,EXHAUSTSTUD,PLAIN16--PARTS KIT,CONSTANT53--PACKING ASSEMBLYCW25-070LA FPI LA TUNA, TX: AUT006529--RADIATOR,ENGINE COO45--FAUCET,SINGLE59--HANDSET16--PISTON,LINEAR ACTUADISPLAY UNITMaintenance Thermo Fischer Scientific Histopathology58--TRANSMITTER,RADIO29--DEFLECTOR,AIR CLEANPURCHASE AND INSTALL AN ENGINE AND RELATED ITEMS ON A 2021 BLUE BIRD ALL AMERICA…43--FILTER,FLUID59--SWITCH,LIQUID LEVEL48--VALVE,SHUTTLEBEACH RENOURISHMENT PALM BEACH MIDTOWN PALM BEACH COUNTY, FLORIDA61--ROTOR,GENERATOR59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC58--RECEIVER-TRANSMITTE59--TERMINAL SET,QUICK DISCONNECT61--CHARGER,BATTERY15--WEIGHT43--MOTOR-PUMP,HYDRAULI16--CARTRIDGE,HYDRAULIC59--TERMINAL,STUD66--PATCH,SAMPLE66--INDICATOR,BLADE43--EJECTOR,JET59--SWITCH,ROTARY59--BRUSH,ELECTRICAL CONTA29--COIL,IGNITION16--BELL CRANK61--POWER UNIT16--PIN-LOWER END34--WELDER,MULTIPROCESS59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECZ2DA--Renovate MICU/SICU 539-20-10429--REGULATOR,ENGINE GE, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF53--SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE53--GUARD RAIL SECTION,53--CAP,PROTECTIVE,DUST12--HOUSING,FIRE CONTRO48--VALVE,SOLENOID59--ELECTRON TUBE83--CASE,FLAGJACK,BULKHEAD16--VALVE, ASSEMBLY6550--MPLS - Blood Bank Automation System - Grifols15--PLATE,STRUCTURAL,AIHOSERETAINER,SEAL48--BALL VALVE RETURN53--SCREW,MACHINE49--MAINTENANCE KIT,VEH6515--Alpin Surgical Specialties, Inc. November 1, 2025 - October 31, 203047--MANIFOLD,FUEL FEEDE47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,WING58--MONITOR,PHASE53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP59--CAPACITOR,FIXED,MICCW25-083BA: UNICOR FPI BASTROP TX; RUBBER STRAP FIRE EXTINGUISHER47--BEND,PIPE,RETURN61--CABLE ASSEMBLY-SWIT27-DAY DRY CARGO TIME CHARTER53--COVER,PROTECTIVE,DUREPAIR OF TWO UNITS OF NSN 1660 01264405529--TANK,FUEL,ENGINE30--PAWL61--BATTERY,STORAGE31--BEARING,BALL,DUPLEX53--SPRING ASSEMBLY30--CONNECTING LINK,RIG62--LIGHT,NAVIGATIONAL,43--PUMP,ROTARYBIOFIRE Ordering Period 2 Delivery Order VISN1515--TUBE,BLEED AIRNRP,FORWARD POSITIO43--CRANKSHAFT,COMPRESS10--TANK,AIR,HIGH PRESS59--CORD ASSEMBLY,ELECTBrain Tissue Retractor System59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC15--COVER,FUEL TANK VEN45--HEATING BLANKET,ELEMotor, direct current47--ELBOW,HOSE49--RESEATING OUTFIT,GL53--PARTS KIT,SEAL REPL53--GASKET10--LEVER,BREECHBLOCK,C61--WIRE,ELECTRICAL83--CASE,FLAG53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP30--CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PU66--INDICATOR,INDUCTIONINTERCOOLER30--DAMPER,INERTIA16--ARMREST,AIRCRAFT59--OSCILLATOR,CRYSTAL53--RING,RETAINING30--HOUSING,MECHANICAL61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC59--CONTACT,ELECTRICAL16--WHEEL,LANDING GEAR53--SPRING,HELICAL,EXTE28--SUPPORT,ROTOR,STEAM6550--BHH - Blood Bank Products IDIQ Monument Health Rapid City15--PANEL,STRUCTURAL,AINew Manufacture: CONTROLLER,FLIGHT,A / 6615013977980/5050051-953--SEAL,PLAIN30--GEAR,SPUR59--LIGHT EMITTING DIODCombination Ion Pumps31--BEARING,SLEEVE42--NOZZLE VALVE ASSEMBHEALTH INSURANCE FOR LOCAL EMPLOYEES IN SPAINGAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL66--TRANSMITTER,LIQUID53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP30--CONNECTING LINK,RIG16--DISC,METERING16--PCB ASSEMBLY,AIRCRA16--VALVE ASSEMBLY59--TRANSISTOR51--TOOL KIT,AIRCRAFT MAmendment 01 JPMRC 26-01 Three (3) Rental Vans Pohakuloa Training Area16--BELLOWS,PRESSURE59--ANTENNA10--PEDESTAL,GUN MOUNT16--HANGER,PUMP,TURBINE16--KNIFE,RELEASE,CARGO61--POWER SUPPLYService/Rental of (5) Air Conditioner Units with Heaters16--IDG,AIRCRAFT,MATERI41--AIR CONDITIONER31--BEARING,SLEEVE61--POWER SUPPLY49--MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY,A53--RETAINER,ROD END LO59--MATCHED SET,ELECTRO, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF59--ANTENNA47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME43--MAGNETIC SHAFT SEALINDICATOR,PRESSUREAPKWS Software Configuration, Integration, and Testing Support42--LIFE PRESERVER,YOKE31--BEARING,BALL,ANNULA59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI53--RETAINER,PACKING48--DISK,VALVE61--POWER SUPPLY29--EXCITER,IGNITION,MA6515--Department of Veterans Affairs VA New Mexico Healthcare System (VANMHS) Ox…53--RUNNER45--PIPE,EXHAUST59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECIAL PURPOSE,ELECTPolicy Working Group for Switch Biomanufacturing59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELECTRANSMITTER RATE OF FLOW59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,PRIN16--COVER,NOZZLE,WINDSHRequest for Applications: Surplus Plutonium Utilization Program53--GASKETFountain City Service Base (FCSB) 1st Floor Mississippi River Project Office (MR…15--CAP,FUEL SERVICINGCamp Santiago Food Catering10--ROD AND FOLLOWER ASSEMBLY,BREECHBLOC59--COIL,ELECTRICAL48--VALVE,BALL81--COVER,SHIPPING AND66--MOUNT,VIEWERHVAC Maintenance Clock Tower Complex - RFQS218 Walla Walla Veterans Affairs Medical Center Snow Removal ServicesYttrium, 1g48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF53--SEAL,PLAINC1DA--OR Install Laser Receptacle 652-19-90653--SPRING,SPIRAL,TORSI59--RELAY,THERMAL53--WINDOW,DIAL59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI59--SEMICONDUCTOR DEVIC25--VALVE,REGULATING,AI31--BEARING,SLEEVE25--SHAFT,STEERING COLU53--DOOR,ACCESS,WEAPON31--BEARING,BALL,ANNULAR48--VALVE,LINEAR,DIRECT59--SWITCH,TOGGLE49--HARNESS,AIRCRAFT,MA25--PARTS KIT,MECHANICA30--DISC,BRAKE53--SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED25--ROTOR,DISC BRAKE29--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI43--PUMP,CENTRIFUGAL42--COVER,INFLATION ASS30--COUPLING,SHAFT,FLEX59--CCA DISCRETE48--MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY P48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADICIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBHospital Aseptic Management System (HAMS) Services, Misawa AB JapanIntegrated Base Defense Establishment of a Closed Restricted Network to Support …Y1EB--Design-Build (DB) PROJ: 675-25-108 Replace Galvanized Domestic Water Lines31--BEARING, PLAIN, SELF-ALIGNING59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC65--BAG,SPECIMEN31--CONE AND ROLLERS,TAPER47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METALHCHV Contracted Emergency Residential Services (CERS) in Kauai, HI59--DUMMY CONNECTOR,PLU59--SWITCH,PUSH47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMETALLIC59--WAVEGUIDE ASSEMBLY47--RESTRICTOR UNIT,FLU62--PANEL,INDICATING,LI61--MOTOR,DIRECT CURREN59--CONNECTOR BODY,PLUG49--REFUELING NOZZLE,UN16--CURTAIN ASSEMBLY,AIWire Support Springs31--BEARING,BALL,ANNULAW--California Great Basin (CGB) Regional Office 3000WIDE BAND AMPLIFIEREnvironmental Qualification Testing (EQT) Shock Test53--SEAL,GAS TURBINE48--VALVE ASSEMBLYArmy Contracting Command � Red River Army Depot (ACC-RRAD) Organic Industrial Ba…U.S. Government Seeks To Lease Office Space in Andover, MAJ065--Amico Boom Maintenance B+3OYSEAL,LEAD/WIRE59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELECN6449825R001553--STRAP,WEBBINGQuick Disconnect Couplers36--CARTRIDGE,TONER48--VALVE,REGULATING,FL49--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,ACTUATOR58--COVER,ELECTRONIC CO73--RANGE,ELECTRIC59--SWITCH,SENSITIVESLII Student and Facilitator Kits28--PARTS KIT,DIESEL ENJ063--Security Systems Preventative Maintenance, Repair Service and Support Samu…53--RIVET,BLIND25--PROPELLER SHAFT WIT59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC16--COUPLING DRIVE NO 3NAF FSS Commercial NetworkTHz SpectrometerNSN: 2840-01-182-9753 PN P/N: 301-297-810-0 Noun: HOUSING, ANTIFRICTION F108 Eng…Hazardous Waste Removal Albany/Benning/Moody, GA, 8(a) Set AsideMedical Gasses and Cylinders31--ROLLER, BEARING31--BEARING,SLEEVESPE4A526R0063; SPE4A525R0221; 1560013543267; Support, Structural47--ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,TU59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC31--BUSHING,SLEEVE62--LAMP,INCANDESCENT17--GLAND ASSY,VALVEFurniture renovation services for U.S. Embassy Kyiv29--TURBO SUPERCHARGER,59--TRANSFORMER,POWER48--VALVE,Y48--VALVE,GLOBE16--PARTS KIT,GRAPHITE53--BOLT,EXTERNALLY REL10--COVER,CIWS,NON-OPERJohn Day Dam Turbine Runner Replacement and Generator Rewind Project-100% ReviewTPS-mobile Turbo Pumping System, No Equivalents or Substitutions47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,BA59--SWITCH SUBASSEMBLY59--CHUTE,ARC53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP16--HARNESS,AIRCRAFT SA31--BEARING,BALL,DUPLEX43--FILTER,FLUIDPurchase of a Dump Truck59--REGULATOR,VOLTAGEEYESHIELD OPTICAL, I59--AMPLIFIER,AUDIO FRE53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP25--SEAT,VEHICULAR28--LOCK TAB,E,TENSION66--TRANSMITTER,RATE OF43--PARTS KIT,ROTARY PU25--DOOR,VEHICULARVTC SUPPORT SERVICES59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC10--KIT,CONVERSION,M16-53--BOLT,SHEAR59--ADAPTER,CONNECTOR30--BRAKE BAND AND LINI53--PACKING ASSEMBLY25--INSULATION,VEHICULA48--VALVE,GATE43--PARTS KIT,CENTRIFUG43--FILTER ASSEMBLY,FLU16--CONTROL TUBE ASSEMB25--SPINDLE,WHEEL,DRIVISPE4A526R0043; 1560016032692; Skin, Aircraft48--VALVE,SOLENOID16--FILTER BODY,FLUID30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A53--GASKET25--CYLINDER,HYDRAULIC59--EARPHONE43--PUMP,HYDRAULIC48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF53--PACKING,PREFORMED30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A16--ACTUATOR,MECHANICAL25--INSULATION,VEHICULA59--HEATER,THERMAL RELECAT Director Consulting Services30--SPROCKET WHEELVehicle Disposal Services for US Customs and Border Protection16--HARNESS,AIRCRAFT SAMA-8 Control Panel Assembly Parts, A1 Kit59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELECTRICAL48--CAP,VALVE61--CHARGER SUBASSEMBLYINVITATION FOR BIDS - WRIGHT PATMAN LAKE, LAKE O' THE PINES, AND WHITE OAK CREEK…59--WAVEGUIDE ASSEMBLY59--SWITCH,PRESSURE53--GASKETY1EZ--764-24-101 Renovate Manual Area at Mid-South (Elam Farms)43--ROTOR AND SHAFT PUM61--POWER SUPPLY53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP53--CAP,PROTECTIVE,DUST28--DAMPENER,VIBRATION,66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSUR53--COVER DISTRIBUTINGCOMPUTER,DIGITAL59--CONDUIT ASSEMBLY,ME17--TIE DOWN,ROTARY WIN53--STUD,TURNBUTTON FAS25--STEER SECTION AND B66--VISOR,BINOCULAR53--GASKET29--PUMP ASSEMBLY,FUEL1090--Law Enforcement Firearm AccessoriesType III Helicopter ServicesSolicitation for the repair of NSN 7RE 4320 012077228 for FMS.29--AIR CLEANER,INTAKE4 NSN/CM24074001/LTC81--SUPPORT,SHIPPING AN31--BEARING,BALL,DUPLEX59--TERMINAL,LUG14--HOUSING ASSEMBLY,SL59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB66--TRANSMITTER,LIQUID61--STARTER,MOTOR31--CUP,TAPERED ROLLER66--GAGE,COMPOUND PRESS10--PARTS KIT,SEAL REPLCONTROL,INTERCOMMUN53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,DO59--CONNECTOR,BULKHEAD,25--CABLE AND CONDUIT A47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMETALLIC48--SLEEVE AND SLIDE,DI10--VALVE-RELIEF39--ACTUATOR,ELECTRO-ME30--COUPLING,SHAFT,FLEX47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL10--FORWARD FAIRING30--PULLEY,GROOVE53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE16--NRP,SPROCKET,CONVEY48--VALVE,FLOW CONTROL48--DISK,VALVENitric Oxide Gas, Durham VAMC59--CAPACITOR,FIXED,PLA48--VALVE,GATE17--LOCK,AIRCRAFT GROUN16 - PUMP HOUSING48--VALVE,SOLENOID25--BAR,STABILIZER59--MICROPHONE,CAPACITO53--SNAP HOOKCook Services for the U.S. Embassy Athens81--COVER STF REVERSIBLO-RING61--BATTERY,STORAGEAdvanced Microcircuit Emulation (AME)59--ADAPTER,CONNECTOR39--ADAPTER,HOISTING48--VALVE,Y - AND SIMILAR REPLACEMENT PARTS59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE66--INDICATOR,FAULT LOC53--SEAL,PLAIN59--SWITCH,RADIO FREQUE48--SEAT,VALVE37--BEDNET,POP-UP59--HEADSET-MICROPHONE30--ACT ASSY,ELECTRICAL59--COVER,ELECTRICAL CO15--FITTING,LOWER LONGE53--SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED25--CONTROL ASSEMBLY,TR43--MOTOR,HYDRAULIC58--SWITCH,ELECTRONIC59--SWITCHER,PWR SPLY59--CLAMP,CABLE,ELECTRI59--FILTER,RADIO FREQUE59--TRANSFORMER,PULSE59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET53--PACKING,PREFORMED53--PARTS KIT,SEAL REPL61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING C59--DUAL VHF SWITCH48--GEAR OPERATOR,VALVE43--SEAL ASSEMBLY,SHAFT53--SPRING,SPIRAL,TORSI62--FLASHLIGHTCGC JOSHUA APPLEBY53--O-RINGLaundry Services for the Albuquerque Indian Dental Clinic25--SHELF,STOWAGE,VEHIC28--ENGINE,DIESEL42--DRY CHEMICAL,FIRE E47--HOSE,NONMETALLIC25--DISK,CLUTCH,VEHICUL30--CYLINDER,ACTUATING,48--VALVE ASSEMBLY,MANI29--PARTS KIT,FUEL INJE59--COIL,ELECTRICAL29--PARTS KIT,FUEL INJE61--POWER SUPPLY61--LEAD,ELECTRICAL48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF31--BEARING59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET30--PLATE,RETAINING,SHAFT47--NIPPLE,TUBE47--STRAINER,SEDIMENTAlarm Suppport53--BRACKET,MOUNTING48--VALVE,SOLENOID30--GEAR,SPUR61--CONTROLLER,HOIST15--COVER,ACCESS,AIRCRA48--PISTON,VALVE59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC47--ADAPTER BUSHING59--ATTENUATOR,VARIABLE53--BOLT,MACHINE53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMPJ065--Notice of Intent to Sole Source Philips Imaging Service Plan Eugene & Rose…53--SEAL,AIRFRAME,SPECI48--DISK,VALVE59--SWITCH,RADIO FREQUE59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBLABEL31--BEARING,ROLLER,CYLINDR30--GEAR SET,HELICAL,MA49--MOUNTER AND DEMOUNTUSCG Base Miami Beach CG 45751 Hull Insulation Renewal66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSUR10--BOLT,BLOCKFY26 Personal Presentation Item (PPI) T-Shirts (Berry Amendment Compliant)FILTER ELEMENT, FLUID / NSN 2915-01-147-1593 / T55-GA-714A ENGINE (CH47)61--CABLE,RADIO FREQUEN47--COUPLING HALF,QUICK59--SWITCH,TRIGGERZINC COMPOUND WIRE43--FLOW ASSEMBLY66--ELECTRON TUBE AND Y53--HARDWARE KIT,ELECTR59--ADAPTER,CONNECTOR59--MICROPHONE,CAPACITO59--ANTENNA53--RETAINER,PACKING59--SWITCH,PUSH61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECZ1MG--SOLAR PV SYSTEM PMIR - Base + 4 [605] | POP: (11/01/2025 - 10/31/2030)47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELECPUMP UNIT,CENTRIFUG53--PADLOCK48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEFAdvanced Interference Blanker Unit (AIBU) Repair53--GASKET AND SEAL SET16--SHAFT,SPLINED59--CAPACITOR,FIXED,PAP61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMEVALVE, PRESSURE28--MIXER6515--PROS 656 V23 NEW AK PROSTHESIS 114310 10/21/25 (VA-26-00016620)59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF59--ACCESSORY KIT,MAST53--GASKET31--BEARING,ROLLER,NEED66--TRANSMITTER,LIQUID59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET1680-00-349-4696- RACHET,STABILIZER T25--BRAKE DRUM59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET59--SWITCH,LIQUID LEVEL53--GASKET59--TRANSFORMER,POWER48--PARTS KIT,BALL VALV25--SEAL ASSEMBLY,FINAL61--DISTRIBUTION BOXU.S. GOVERNMENT Solicitation #3VA0882 - General Services Administration (GSA) se…30--GEARCASE-MOTOR48--VALVE,BALL59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI16--BRAKE,SINGLE DISK59--ELECTRONIC COMPONEN53--SEAL RING,METAL62--FLASHLIGHT2-Phase Design-Build Single Award Task Order Contracts (SATOC) for Military Cons…30--COUPLING,SHAFT,RIGI43--PUMP,CENTRIFUGAL15--TIP,AIRCRAFT17--FOOT GUIDE59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET15--DUCT ASSEMBLY,BLEED59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL59--SHELL,EARPHONE53--GASKETCABLE ASSEMBLY,POWER, NSN:5995-01-206-2545, P/N:1145314216--END PLATE81--BAG,ODOR BARRIER53--COVER,ACCESS47--HOSE,NONMETALLIC59--SWITCH,REED43--EJECTOR,JET53--PARTS KIT,SEAL REPLACEMENT59--HANDSETMONITOR,ANTENNA-RADBrand Name Requirement for Anixter Wesco Cables in Support of MQ-25 NAS Patuxent…66--DYNAMOMETER,MECHANIPocket Parachute Rigging Kit for the US Army Security Assistance Command in supp…43--FILTER,AIR SYSTEMCGC JUNIPER - Shaft Seal Replacement Tech31--BALL SET,BEARINGTire/Wheel Assembly17--PLATE,HINGE PROTECT61--CONTROLLER,MOTOR59--CUSHION,EAR43--PUMPING UNIT,HYDRAUN063--Clinic Automatic Door Opener53--PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADED48--SLEEVE AND SLIDE,DI53--RIVET,SOLID73--Equipment IST - FTRD59--SWITCH,RADIO FREQUE81--SUPPORT,SHIPPING AN59--CONTACT KIT,ELECTRI48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF48--VALVE,REGULATING,TE48--POPPET WELDMENT29--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI59--CAPACITOR,FIXED,CERDOCKSIDE: USCGC JOHN MCCORMICK FY2653--ROLLER BED BRACKET,25--ARMOR,TRANSPARENT,V59--SWITCH,PUSH53--SEAL,PLAIN28--ENGINE,GASOLINE20--WINDSHIELD WIPER AS43--COMPRESSOR,RECIPROC29--NOZZLE,FUEL INJECTI43--PUMP,AXIAL PISTONS59--ELECTRONIC MODULE,S48--ACTUATOR,ELECTRO-METHHN wire bundle10--ROLLER ASSEMBLY10--HANDLE,LATCH47--CROSS,TUBE59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET59--CON NECTOR,PLUG,ELEC48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF43--ROTOR,PUMP16--FITTING,90 DEGREE,A43--PUMP,ROTARY16--CONNECTOR AND COIL47--ELBOW,TUBEAward Notice | Durable Medical Equipment Services | VISN 04 WestKeysight Microwave Analyzer or Domestic Equivalent16--INSULATION BLANKET,43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUIRepair APU & Components26--TIRE,PNEUMATIC,VEHI47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME25--ARMOR,TRANSPARENT,VDive services for Rudder Cradling59--OSCILLATOR SUBASSEM25--PARTS KIT,BRAKE SHOJ067--New Request Konica X-Ray Developer MaintenanceSCREWLIGHT TRAFFIC25--WHEEL ASSEMBLY,PNEU30--PULLEY,GROOVE59--SWITCH,FLOW59--FILTER,ACOUSTICAL28--REPAIR KIT,DIESEL E53--SEALGovernment Seeks Office Space in Sun Prairie / Madison WI53--BOLT,SHEAR16--VALVE,REGULATING FL29--ACTUATOR,VALVE,TURB59--MICROPHONE ELEMENT16--SLEEVE ASSY,VALVE49--EXTRACTOR QUILLH246--Water Sampling Service SDVOSB set-aside31-Plate, Retaining, BearingThis Sources Sought Synopsis (SSS) is seeking qualified sources for the acquisit…43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI53--RIVET,BLIND15--LONGERON48--VALVE,SHUTTLE47--STRAINER,SEDIMENT59--AMPLIFIER,RADIO FRE43--PUMP UNIT,CENTRIFUG40--SHACKLE AND WIRE RO53--WASHER,THREADED59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECPIN,SPRING66--INDICATOR,FAULT LOC59--RESISTOR,VARIABLE,W30--CABLE ASSEMBLY,CONT48--VALVE,GLOBE48--DISK,VALVE48--DISK,VALVEIX527 and IX528 BARGE PRESERVATION, INSPECTION, REPAIR, AND MAINTENANCE (PIRM) S…Award Synopsis for Basic Ordering Agreement (BOA) for Repair and Overhaul of For…29--SENSOR,MANIFOLD ABS29--IGNITION UNIT,LOW V25--WIRING HARNESS,BRAN48--VALVE ASSEMBLY47--HOSE,NONMETALLIC25--COVER,STEERING CYLI48--FILTER,AIR20--ROLLER,ELEVATORDRYDOCK: USCGC COBIA DRY DOCK AVAILABILITY FY202666--THERMOCOUPLE,HEATIN59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET53--PIN,GROOVED,HEADED29--END ASSY,SLIDING66--TESTER,AVIATION LIF25--TORQUE ROD,TANDEM A53--DEFLECTOR,DIRT AND48--GEAR OPERATOR,VALVE59--PROTECTOR,ELECTRICA59--SWITCH,PUSH30--LEVER,REMOTE CONTROLaundry and Linen Services Dover AFB20--CABINET,STORAGE,FLA59--ANTENNA53--PACKING ASSEMBLYMedical Gas and Vacuum Inspection and Testing59--CIRCUIT BREAKER59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET6525--EQ Transducers in support of the Sioux Falls VA Healthcare System66--METER,IMPELLER TYPE29--PARTS KIT,FUEL INJE53--WASHER30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A61--REGULATOR,VOLTAGESEAL, AIR, AIRCRAFT G29--GATE VALVE,AIRCRAFT66--LEAD,TEST66--GAGE,COMPOUND PRESSUS Government Seeks to Lease Space in San Diego, CA (RLP Package)47--STRAINER,SEDIMENT48--VALVE,SOLENOID16--CRADLE ASSEMBLY,OXY61--CABLE,POWER,ELECTRI47--NIPPLE,QUICK-DISCON48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF25--DOOR,VEHICULAR59--ANTENNA16--DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR C29--ENGINE MOUNT KIT47--ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,TU66--METER,FLOW RATE IND48--VALVE,SOLENOID25--HOIST UNIT,HYDRAULI53--NUT,PLAIN,CASTELLAT43--PUMP,RECIPROCATING30--PULLEY,GROOVE20--BODY20--HINGE ASSEMBLY,MARI59--SWITCH,PUSHBlanket Purchase Agreement for Landscape Materials48--VALVE,LIFT-CHECK28--PISTON AND CYLINDER43--PARTS KIT,AIR FILTE16--PANEL,FAULT-FUNCTIO30--UNIVERSAL JOINT,NON41--COOLING COIL,AIR,DU30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A16--ACCUMULATOR,HYDRAUL48--VALVE,REGULATING,FL61--BRAKE,ELECTRIC48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSURE61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWER,ELECTRICAL30--LEVER,REMOTE CONTRO66--SENSOR,AMBIENT TEMP66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSURE48--SEAT,VALVE53--PARTS KIT,SEAL REPL30--GEARCASE-MOTORSPE4A526R0062;SPE4A525R0335; 4710016224488; Tube Assembly, Metal66--ADAPTER,SPEEDOMETER40--ROPE,WIRE30--SPINDLE,MECHANICALL48--VALVE,SOLENOID10--SWIVEL,SLING,SMALL53--BUMPER59--RELAY ASSEMBLY59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB81--SUPPORT,SHIPPING AN47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME29--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI59--HEADSET,ELECTRICAL30--SHAFT,DRIVE,FLEXIBL47--SLEEVE,CLINCH,TUBE66--METER MOVEMENT53--GASKET61--CHARGER,BATTERY66--BEZEL,INSTRUMENT MO16--WHEEL HALF,AIRCRAFT, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF59--CIRCUIT BREAKERVERMICULITE THERMAL INSULATION1560-01-141-6012- LONGERON15--WING EXTENSION25--RIM,WHEEL,PNEUMATIC30--CABLE ASSEMBLY,CONT80--ADHESIVE48--SEAT,VALVE30--COLLAR,SHAFT42--FILTER,GAS59--COVER,PROTECTIVE48--BODY,VALVE59--SWITCH ASSEMBLYCIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB59--COIL,ELECTRICAL48--VALVE,REGULATING,FL43--PISTON,PUMP15--FRAME,AIRCRAFT48--VALVE,SHUTTLEZ1DA--PN: 438-22-600, Improve Campus Building Exteriors (SF)15--FITTING,STRUCTURALMPV BRANDY STATION � DOCKAGE SERVICES30--GEAR SET,WORM AND W48--VALVE,BALL25--FRAME,STRUCTURAL,VE29--SUPPORT,BEARING STA61--POWER SUPPLY59--SWITCH,PUSH61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING C6630--Biopool US, Inc., dba Trinity Biotech Distribution 36F79724D0149 | Cost-Pe…59--ELECTRONIC COMPONEN16--ACTUATOR,ELECTRO-MEFCC BUTNER FY26 BIO-HAZARDOUS WASTE REMOVAL59--PENDENT,CONTROL,AIR43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI43--STAGE PIECE ASSEMBL47--HOSE,METALLICN3220525R6055 DRY VOYAGE30--UNIVERSAL JOINT59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE53--GASKET59--JACK,TELEPHONE53--PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADEDSolicitation for the repair of NSN: 7RE 4320 012077228 for FMS.29--FILTER ELEMENT SET,25--CONTROL BOX,ELECTRI59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC43--CYLINDER SLEEVE51--TOOL KIT,ELECTRICAL59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE59--CLAMP,CABLE,ELECTRI58--MODULE59--HEATER,THERMAL RELEUSCGC REEF SHARK DD FY2659--SOLENOID,ELECTRICAL65--PARTS KIT,CONSUMABL53--SEAL,INFLATABLE48--VALVE,GLOBE59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB66--TRANSMITTER,LIQUID48--VALVE ASSEMBLYG6860AA, Cary 60 Instrument Bundle includes instrument, desktop PC, base softwar…59--TRIPOD,ANTENNAFrac Tank Rental59--COIL,ELECTRICAL61--MOTOR,TORQUE59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL66--BEAM SPLITTER,OPTIC48--STEM,LIQUID LEVEL G20--WINDSHIELD WIPER AS
Forecast a specific solicitation before you bid.

Forecast Report — what a specific solicitation will close for: the predicted price range, the competition to expect, and comparable awards already closed. Before you price your bid.

Every forecast is scored against the real award once it becomes public. See the track record.

Get a forecast — $49

$49 per report. No subscription, no account needed to see pricing.