Independent forecasts built on public federal data. Not a U.S. government website.

AwardCastFederal solicitations

Federal solicitations

393,564 solicitations on record · page 179 of 394

Every federal solicitation we track, newest first. One page per solicitation number — amendments of the same procurement are folded into a single page, so the list is what is actually being bought, not how many times it was reposted.

393,564
solicitations
394
pages

Most recent solicitations

SolicitationAgencyPosted
Implantable Medical-Grade Primary Lithium BatteriesHEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
(556) Heating system piping repairs for the Captain James A.VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
BPA for Police Uniforms at DDJCDEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04
66--SENSOR,AMBIENT TEMPERADEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04
Caleva Process Solutions Ltd., AC Compacting. quipment: CaleENERGY, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
59--FILTER,RADIO FREQUEDEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04
Z--Alaska Legacy and Abandoned Well Remediation IDIQINTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE2026-09-04
FLETC Artesia Cable TV & Internet ServiceHOMELAND SECURITY, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
54--IA-NEAL SMITH NWR-TEMP MODULAR OFFICEINTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE2026-09-04
WESTERN MINES LIDAR SURVEYINTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE2026-09-04
Sources Sought - Water Treatment Maintenance Services - VA BVETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
MOTOR ALTERNATING, CURRENTDEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04

Solicitations, newest first — page 179 of 394

HEAVY HEX HEAD STRUCTURAL BOLTS80--ADHESIVE16--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OFSLEEVE,COMPRESSION,DEFENSE PERSONAL PROPERTY SYSTEM (DPS) TECHNICAL SUPPORT CENTER (DTSC) RFI66--TRANSDUCER,PRESSURE25--PARTS KIT,FLOOR,VEH46--DISPENSER,BROMIDE48--DISK,VALVE59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB47--SWIVEL JOINTFCC HAZELTON FY26 2ND QTR MEATS80--ADHESIVESERVER,AUTOMATIC DABaler RelocationCANCELLED -- 6515 -- Home Sleep Apnea Tests - Alexandria VA Medical Center15--CANOPY PRESSURE SEAL RASE Maintenance, Repair, Overhaul & Logistics (MROL) Support Services DRAFT RFPCirculating PumpH259-- Electrical System Maintenance, Inspection, and TestingPurchase of Skin Assembly and Aircraft SkinCahokia Heights Sanitary Sewer Trunkline Upper Limits ProjectDSCR B54 HVAC Condenser Replacement Project59--TRIPPER,CIRCUIT BRE58--MASP DRIVE, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OFW911KF24QA00153--RIVET,BLIND59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNETFrozen Adhesive Rolls BPA66--TRANSDUCER,MOTIONAL70--MEMORY UNIT,DATA ST48--STEM,FLUID VALVE16--VALVE ASSEMBLY,SKID, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF95--SHEET,METALPre Solicitation Notice - Tallahassee, FL WarehouseCHPP Phase C59--SWITCH,PUSH39--HOIST,CHAINFMS Repair, NIIN: K310A106-8095--ARMOR PLATE15--FAIRING,AIRCRAFT44--PARTS KIT,AIR DRIER47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METALJoint Personal Property Shipping Office at Belvoir, VA (JPPSO-MA); Joint Base Le…61--WIRING HARNESS,BRANBrand Name Mandatory- Littelfuse, Inc- Disconnect SwitchesNUT,HEX,TYIII,HVY66--PIPET,MEASURING42--EXTINGUISHER,FIRE48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEFKLOZURE10--CHUTE ASSEMBLY, AMMUNITION15--TRAILING EDGE,AIRCR59--FUSE,INCLOSED LINK20T Trane HVAC Ground UnitAcademic Executive Search for Deans30--GEAR,SPUR59--MICROCIRCUIT,DIGITAEstablishment of Basic Ordering Agreement (BOA) of various NIINs in support of A…Snap-On Autocrib E-Tool FX Lockers (Brand Name)15--FAIRING,AIRCRAFT59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI66--ALARM,GAS,AUTOMATIC29--SLEEVE,NOZZLE HOLDESPARE PARTS FOR HC-27J66--COMPOSITE,RIGHT48--VALVE,BALLPUMP UNIT,ROTARY61--BATTERY,STORAGEPerform Biannual Maintenance and Calibration on Two Laser Wire Marking Machines59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC43--PARTS KIT,HYDRAULIC53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HEU.S. COAST GUARD SECTOR COLUMBIA RIVER TRASH REMOVAL49--FRAME,HOSE REELHeavy Equipment Program - Material Handling Equipment SPE8EC25R0001Repair CTI Systems Teleplatforms41--FAN,VANEAXIAL66--TRANSDUCER,MOTIONALTermite Inspection and Treatment Services - Andersen AFB, Guam62--LIGHT SUBASSEMBLYU.S. COAST GUARD STATION CAPE DISAPPOINTMENT TRASH SERVICE59--ADAPTER,CONNECTORSTUD,CONTINUOUS THR10--SEARAPX-119 Digital Control Panel (DCP) FOR F-5 AIRCRAFTReplacement Duty Weapons System ( Pistols and Holsters)49--PUMPING UNIT,PRESSU66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSURFrozen Adhesive Rolls BPA15--BEAM,AIRCRAFT53--RETAINER OIL SEAL10--DRUM,AMMUNITION,MACGIRAFFE MASBULKHEAD, AIRCRAFT59--SEAL,BATTERY BAY31--ROLLER,LINEAR-ROTAR7110--Demountable WallsMARINE WIPERS16--BOOT,AIRCRAFT COMPOTHERMODYNAMICS RESEARCH CENTER (TRC) METAL-BASED SYSTEMS DATA CAPTURE SERVICESPOWER SUPPLYSPE4A726R0147 � 5342 � COUPLING, CLAMP, GROOVED / WSIC FCMCS - FCI GILMER - SOLICITATION25--TIE ROD END,STEERIN53--GASKET53--PIN,QUICK RELEASE20--BLADDER,BOAT10--SET,TRAILER MODIFICMinneapolis MEPS Noon Meals (Sub Sandwiches)48--VALVE,ANGLE16--MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY,H39--HOIST,CHAINABMC Purchasing & Installing Teams-Compatible Room Systems for Office in Paris, …New Manufacture of Valve,Linear,DirectN063--INSTALLATION OF ELEVATOR ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEM SDVOSB Set-AsideSign Language Services (SLS) Request for Proposal66--COMPUTER,FLIGHT CON - AND OTHER REPLACEMENT PARTS, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF66--GAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL48--LAP ASSEMBLYMultiple Award ID/IQ for Non-Personal Healthcare Psychiatrist, Psychologist and …62--LIGHT,INDICATORJ073--Kitchen Preventative Maintenance Baltimore-Loch Raven-Perry Pt VAMC Base P…60-day Tanker Time CharterPurchase of Valves59--COVER,ANTENNA SUPPO15--TRAILING EDGE,AIRCRBison Care and Facility Maintenance Services47--COUPLING HALF,QUICK17--ADAPTER ASSEMBLY53--GASKET48--SLEEVE AND SLIDE,DI25--SHAFT,AXLE,AUTOMOTICOMPRESSOR,REFRIGER16--AXLE,LANDING GEAR28--DEFLECTOR,DIRT AND25--VALVE,BRAKE PNEUMATJupiter Avionics Low Impedance Headset Adapter61--CHARGER,BATTERY47--HOSE,NONMETALLIC39--HOIST,CHAINPotable Water DeliveryRepair of JTE Hand Crank53--CATCH,CLAMPING44--COOLER,FLUID,INDUST45--HEATING ELEMENT,ELE53--GROMMET,NONMETALLIC16--LINING,FRICTIONSF VA MEDICAL CENTER RTAC UNITSMicrosystems Technology Office (MTO) Office-wideCable, Header, Assembly83--PENNANT,SIGNAL53--COVER,ACCESSCIRCUIT BREAKER66--GAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL59--SWITCH,THERMOSTATIC51--INSERTER AND REMOVEExplosion Effects & Consequences Support ContractPRESOLICITATION NOTICE FOR LAKE GEORGE EAST PHASE II DREDGING, EAST CHICAGO, LAK…83--PENNANT,SIGNAL47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMEKeystone Dam Tainter Gate and Bulkhead RepairCourier Services59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBLease for office space - 2,455 square feet required41--COMPRESSOR,REFRIGER53--SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON HController, Air Pressure53--BOLT,MACHINE53--NUT,PLAIN,CASTELLATVALVE ASSEMBLY43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI20--PLATE,MOUNTINGJ065--Emergency NTP 537C60046 SPS Sterilizer Repair Jesse Brown Department of Ve…6550--Laboratory Linearity KitsSLAT,AIRCRAFT48--VALVE,GLOBE73--Equipment IST - FTRD31--BEARING,ROLLER,NEEDShower/Hygiene Chairs_36C25526Q007116--BOOT ASSEMBLY,SERVO29--AIR CLEANER,INTAKELease for office space - 4,292 square feet requiredNIIN ADD-ON FOR USE AGAINST EXISITING BOA N00383-24-G-B60149--MAINTENANCE KIT,AIR66--TEST KIT, LPDesign Bid Build for Army Reserve Center in Birmingham, Alabama59--ANTENNA8915--GLA Produce30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A6515--NCDSP Database and user licenses software43--PUMP,CENTRIFUGALZ2LZ--ABA Parking Violations CorrectionsAPL 40 CHT TANK INSPECT AND PRESERVE16--LOCK LINK ASSEMBLY5998-Notice of Intent to Sole Source - Basic Ordering Agreement25--CAP,GUIDE TRACK43--FILTER ELEMENT,INTALease for Office Space - 2,800 square feet required59--TRANSFORMER,POWER A30--CLUTCH,MAGNETIC,NONCYLINDER ASSEMBLY28--RING SET, PISTON48--VALVE,GLOBE48--NOSE CONE ASSEMBLY48--ACTUATOR,ELECTRO-MEPre-Deployment Training31--BEARING,ROLLER,AIRFRAMEY1DA--Building 16 Flat Roof Replacement53--GASKET15--SUPPORT,LIGHT INSTACOUPLING,SHAFT,FLEXSUPPORT,STRUCTURALUniversity of Oxford Journals61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC6515--FedMedical, Inc. 65IIA 36F79726D0035 Effective 12-1-2025 through 11-30-203…15--CARRIAGE ASSEMBLY,F44--HEATER,FLUID,INDUST16--PARTS KIT,SEAL REPLBURET,LABORATORY53--BOLT,MACHINE47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMEDISK,RUPTURABLEModular potentiostat/galvanostat, Bipotentiostat module, Base SECM, Nanoelectrod…Controller41--FAN,TUBEAXIAL41--FAN,CIRCULATING16--PARTS KIT,REGULATOR66--GAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL702501628901016--VALVE ASSEMBLY,HYDR, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF6515--On the Right Track Privacy Curtains or equivalent including installationUSCGC Polar Star HI Lube OilSTEM,FLUID VALVEPMA-273 SLEP KITS and associated supplement partsFCC HAZELTON FY26 2ND QTR SUBSISTENCE54--TANK,FABRIC,COLLAPS59--LIGHT-SWITCH ASSEMB15--FAIRING,AIRCRAFTErectastep MP72 Work Platforms47--TUBE,METALLICN063--Installation and Maintenance of Security Systems (C CURE 9000, DMP Intrusi…Q301 Specialized Laboratory Testing f/VAPSHCS66--YOKEFCI Fairton FY26 2nd Qtr Subsistence48--VALVE,GLOBE25--ARMOR,TRANSPARENT,V28--RING SET,PISTON45--FUEL HOSE KIT15--CONTAINER ASSEMBLY,Snow Removal and Sanding Services, Barre Falls Dam, Hubbardston, Barre, and Oakh…30--GEARSHAFT,BEVELUnderwater Acoustic Recorder15--ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL,FD2030-26-0054243--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUID53--BOLT25--BRAKE BAND,VEHICULA10--CASE,SMALL ARMS�NSN 3040-01-634-2460, SHAFT,SHOULDERED, WSDC: 40A, HELICOPTER, BLACKHAWK, UH-60…44--COOLER,FLUID,INDUSTUSP Canaan Satellite Television Services and EquipmentF-100 Nozzle Augmenter ExHV SwitchesFCC HAZELTON FY26 2ND QTR DAIRYHeavy Equipment Program - Cranes SPE8EC25R0004R602--Motor Vehicle Operators - PoP: 11/1/25 - 10/31/2625--REFILL BLADE,WIPER16--SUPPO T,REAR ARMRES16--LINE,LOWERING646-20-109 UD Chiller Capacity and Controls Upgrade6515--Brand Name or Equal: Barrier Free Exam Chairs and Upholstery Brand Name fo…47--HOSE,PREFORMED25--MODIFICATION KIT,VE47--PLUG,HOSE95--BAR,METALFCI Mendota FY26 2ND National Menu16--PWA,SGM II PMC,AIRC, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF25--CABLE AND CONDUIT ATUBE,METALLIC59--PORT MODULE SFP100B29--PARTS KIT,ACTUATORAllen Bradley Processor ModulesLimited Competition - Combined Synopsis/Solicitation for Brand name: C-130 TCTO …Armstrong AQ-241-VS-X23 vertical steam heater61--REGULATOR,VOLTAGE12--ADAPTER,25 MMUSS EMORY S. LAND_WIRELESS SERVICES_GUAM59--ATTENUATOR,FIXED30--CONNECTING LINK,RIGCONTROL ASSEMBLY,AC15--PANEL,STRUCTURAL,AI30--CONNECTING LINK,RIGYellow Ribbon Event - DecemberGraphpad Prism, 50 seatsSolicitation: Residential Reentry Services Located Within the Eastern Judicial D…61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC34--WELDING MACHINE,RESRELAY,ELECTROMAGNET48--VALVE,GATEPROVIDE, INSTALL, AND MAINTAIN A 1GB PT TO PT ETHERNET CONNECTION BETWEEN WASHIN…CANCELLATION-CTX Digital Health Platform73--Equipment IST - FTRDFCC HAZELTON FY26 2ND QTR BREAD53--INSERT,SCREW THREADKITE TERMINAL CONSO48--BALL,VALVE,PORTEDFrozen Adhesive Rolls BPA80--SEALING COMPOUNDRepair of JTE Hand Crank16--RESERVOIR,OIL,AIRCOHardwood LumberFCC HAZELTON FY26 2ND QTR CERTIFIED FOODSWHITE TESLIN PAPER 10 MIL 19 X 25 (GRAIN LONG)31--BUSHING,SLEEVE53--ROD,THREADED END61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECFuel Requirement- Erbil Diplomatic Support Center (Erbil, IQ)Exploratory Advanced Research (EAR) Program Broad Agency Announcement (BAA)43--AIR CLEANER,INTAKEArgonne Prism Replacement System RFIQ301--Decipher Prostate Testing Base- Ann Arbor, Battle Creek and Saginaw15--FLOOR,AIRCRAFT10--PIN,FIRING48--BALL,VALVE,PORTEDSENSOR INTERATION UNIT (SIU)6505--Base 4 Supply - 503B Compounding Products - MPLSFD2030-25-0249616--RESERVOIR,GREASE,AC30--BRACKET,EYE,NONROTA53--GASKETIFB 33-5028 METALLIC AND NON-METALLIC SCRAP SALE FT BRAGG, NC BID ABSTRACT48--VALVE,BALL43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI20--ROD,CONNECTING61--CABLE ASSEMBLY-SWIT81--CONTAINER,SPECIAL53--BOLT,MACHINE48--VALVE,GLOBE59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACLPR15698189-DT TATA DIN/NEN Renewal 2025-2639--HOIST,CHAIN66--ROTOR AND STATOR AS61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECR--VAFO 335245 Tribal Monitoring6515--PROS V23 636 INITIAL 15458 AK Prosthesis & MPK (VA-26-00021203) 636-P62218J--Service agreement BD S6 Cell Sorter instrument59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC66--METER,FLUID FLOW INDICATING,DIFFEREN16--PARTS KIT,CONVERTERBarge Rental Service- AmendmentTHE US GOVERNMENT AWARDS LEASE IN BUFFALO, NY59--FILTER,LOW PASS39--HOIST,CHAIN93--PLASTIC STRIP,PRESS53--GASKET66--TIMER,SEQUENTIAL25--PANEL,VEHICULAR OPE59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI62--LIGHT,NAVIGATIONAL,47--MACHINE,HOSE CRIMPI53--BOLT,INTERNAL WRENCC1DA--657A5-26-103, Renovate Building 42 - Specialty Care Clinic (Old Lab Area),…Versatile Diagnostic Automatic Test System (VDATS)FCI Mendota FY26 2ND QTR KOSHER14--RAIL,LAUNCHER,GUIDEF-16 Multiplier AssemblyFPGA Gen-2 BPM * * Must be an authorized Franchised / Licensed �Distributor� * N…1-TON CHAIN HOIST39--CARGO SET,HEAVY LIF47--COUPLING,PIPE43--PUMP,CENTRIFUGAL30--GEAR,SPURParts and Repair Ordering System (PROS) 739--HOIST,CHAINCIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB30--GEAR MECHANISM SUBASSY, RIGHT53--PIN-RIVET53--BOLT,MACHINE10--ADAPTER,GUN RECOILAFP for Lease of Parcel 7 at NASA Marshall Space Flight CenterX1DB--New Maryville CBOCR1 Road Maintenance61--RECTIFIER,METALLIC, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF6550--New - VISN 17 FIT Consolidation59--WIRING HARNESS30--CYLINDER,ACTUATING,3825--Street SweeperCOUPLING,SHAFT,FLEX16--ELBOW ASSEMBLY17--RING,ALIGNING,ENGIN59--RING,CONNECTOR53--PIN,GROOVED,HEADED47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME59--RESISTOR,VARIABLE,W10--CHAMBER BRUSH KIT42--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME61--GENERATOR,ALTERNATIPUMP,ROTARY30--CONNECTING LINK,RIG48--SLIDE,DIRECTIONAL CFrozen Adhesive Rolls BPA59--MICROCIRCUIT,DIGITA59--CIRCUIT BREAKER53--PARTS KIT,FASTENERDental Lab Services - Birmingham VA Healthcare SystemQ403--36C25926Q0060 0001| Request for Quote on Police Mental Health Evaluation f…Q403--Short Term Sole Source In Home Sleep Monitoring Services for the VA Ann Ar…66--TEST SET,ELECTRICAL59--INSERT,ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR59--CAPACITOR,FIXED,PLA31--BEARING,BALL,THRUST41--FAN,CENTRIFUGALSources Sought Notice for Mid-IR Optical Frequency Comb25--DRIVE SHAFT ASSEMBL17--BUFFER CYL ASSYVL Element 9200 nm wavelength, 38.1 mm diameter spiral phase plate with ZnSe Coa…48--VALVE,CHECK16--DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR COND15--PANEL ASSEMBLY,WINGDISK DRIVE UNITSandstone Electrical Work53--BOLT,SHEAR15--DOOR,ACCESS,AIRCRAFDRIVE UNIT,ANGLE DR15--FITTING,STRUCTURALREMOTE CONTROL UNIT20--INFLATABLE TUBEWater Tank TruckJanitorial services for Embassy warehouse59--COVER,ELECTRICAL COCIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC59--ANTENNA ASSEMBLY, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF53--BUSHING,SLEEVEopen inspect and report RAW WATER PUMP59--ARC,CHUTE ASSEMBLY53--NUT,PLAIN,CAP17--MEC PRES TRANSDUCERS222--NFSG Hazardous Waste Contract53--HARDWARE KIT,MECHAN59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBPresolicitation Notice No. 5TX0805 (San Antonio, TX)31--BEARING, ROLLER, ROD ENDEIE485 Tree Clearing, Stockpiling, and Forestry Mulching ServicesFIXTURE,LIGHTINGSEA 2nd Quarter - Halal Menu FY202653--PLUG,MACHINE THREADHMO FUEL DISTRIBUTORS GAS STATIONSNESC Fishers Island HVACACTUATOR,DOGGING30--CAM,CONTROL53--WASHER,FLAT15--SKIN,AIRCRAFT53--PACKING,PREFORMED16--SEAT,AIRCRAFT16--HOUSING,MATCHED SETBACKPLANE ASSEMBLY49--GAUGE,PRESSURE,AIRC53--O-RING29--TRANSDUCER ASSEMBLY16--BODY,HYDRAULIC ACTU53--SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE66--TRANSDUCER,PRESSURE53--COVER,ACCESSDLA Oklahoma City, OK-Preemployment PhysicalsFMS Repair Requirement for the country of Japan. P/N 1008939G-11HEALTH INSURANCE FOR LOCAL EMPLOYEES IN SPAIN10--TRACK,ROTOR,CENTER59--WORK STATION KIT,EL17--NRP,ASSEMBLY,SPREADConverter, FrequencyDOOR,ACCESS,AIRCRAF6120--*Emergency - Transformer and Testing Services - Marion, NIHCS25--SEAT,VEHICULAR61--BATTERY,STORAGECustodial Services at Portsmouth Naval Shipyard, Kittery, ME59--MAST15--WINDOW PANEL,AIRCRA29--HOUSING,OIL PUMP AS6505--Generic Lenalidomide Medication-Supply-STC16--HOUSING ASSEMBLY,DI53--LEVER,MANUAL CONTRO31--CUP,TAPERED ROLLER53--NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON66--ELEMENT,OIL66--METER,FLUID FLOW IN16--NOZZLE ASSEMBLY,TUR49--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL16--GEARBOX ASSEMBLY,AI25--UNIVERSAL JOINT,VEH25--ARM,CONTROL,VEHICUL59--RESOLVER,ELECTRICAL1 NSN 1G MAINTENANCE KITF103--Legionella and HPC Water TestingU008--Art Therapy Base Year 4 Option YearsQ301--Amarillo Reference Lab Testing25--BELT,VEHICULAR SAFEEnhancement of the M795 LAP Post-Pour Projectile Cleaning Process at Iowa Army A…Lake Mendocino Headquarters and Cultural Center JanitorialUSP McCreary FY26 2nd QTR Subsistence53--RING,RETAINING49--REEL ASSEMBLY,STATIMAINFRAMEArchitectural and Engineering Services for Pituffik Space Base, Greenland53--SEAT,HELICAL COMPRE40--WIRE ROPE ASSEMBLY,59--SOLENOID,ELECTRICAL47--PIPE ASSEMBLY,METAL48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP53--GASKETSilver Reclamation, Storage, and Account Maintenance Services66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSURE51--EXTRACTION TOOL,TIE31--BUSHING,SLEEVEREPAIR KIT, CONDENSERHydraulic Servo Valve - New BuyU--PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNETV212--Shuttle Service VAMC OKC (12-1-2025 to 11-30-2026)J041--Air Handling Units (AHU) Filter Replacement for PAD61--CHARGER,BATTERY66--METER,TIME TOTALIZI66--INDICATOR,MULTIPLE,ENGINE,GAS TURBINE,DESIGN BUILD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES FOR PRE-FABRICATED CONTAINERS AT GUAYAQUIL PO…16--STRUT,ARMREST150W XP LED HIGH BAY EMERGENCY LIGHT FIXTURE16--HARNESS SET,AIRCRAF48--VALVE,CHECK53--SLIDE SECTION,DRAWE61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC16--DIAPHRAGM ASSEMBLY,J041--FY26 | Cooling Tower service | Base +4LOWBED TRAILERS- 60 TON53--SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE53--STRAP,RETAINING59--FILTER,RADIO FREQUEPROCESSOR DISPLAY AND CONTROL58--REFLECTOR,LOWER COMNOM: CONSOLE, TEST CONTROL; WSDC: [69F/ END ITEM: MUNITIONS LIFT TRAILER; PR: 70…53--GASKET31--BEARING,SLEEVE41--FAN,VANEAXIAL61--BATTERY,STORAGE61--ARMATURE,MOTOREnergy Procurement Support Tool (EPST)61--BATTERY ASSEMBLY66--PENCIL PROBE,AIRCRA42--FILTER,RESPIRATOR,ADISPLAY UNIT6530-- Stryker Hospital Beds 5 South30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A15--FLOOR,AIRCRAFT49--FIXTURE,RUNOUT,STAT31--HOUSING,BEARING UNI66--REPAIR KIT,NAVIGATIV225--Maine Ambulance ServiceINTENT TO SOLE SOURCE, OEM BUFFALO PUMPS - FIRE SPRINKLER PUMPSU.S. Armed Forces Recruiting Office - Wytheville, Virginia66--SWITCH,LIQUID LEVEL16--SLEEVE,BRAKE CYLIND16--TIMER DELAY ASSEMBL66--GAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL31--BEARING,PLAIN,ROD E53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP30--CONNECTING LINK,RIG53--RING,OIL CONTROL53--CAP,PROTECTIVE,DUSTCustodial Services for IL073 (Urbana, IL)49--COMPRESSOR,AIRCRAFT40--SHACKLEOffice Furniture (Except Wood) Manufacturing59--SWITCH,PRESSURE48--CONTROLLER ASSEMBLYV226--VA Puget Sound, WA Healthcare System New Non-Emergent (Wheelchair) Transpo…31--BUSHING,SLEEVE66--HOUSING,INDICATORFCC Coleman FY26 December Produce61--POWER SUPPLY66--GAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,RO59--CONNECTOR-SWITCH61--BATTERY,STORAGE66--GAUGE ASSEMBLY FORCCOMPUTER SUBASSEMBLPARTS KIT,VALVECondenser53--GASKET59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC59--SEGMENT,RING,ELECTRICARudder Stock Assembly Renew53--BOLT,MACHINE15--RIB,AIRFOIL**** Amendment 0003 posted on 18 November 2025****** IIJA (Infrastructure Invest…61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC16--RAM ASSEMBLY15--CONE,MALE,LOWER ENG53--BOOT,DUST AND MOISTUREResidential Reentry Center (RRC) Services and Home Confinement Services Located …63--SENSING ELEMENT,FIR53--STRAP BONDING,ELECT28--COVER53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP40--CHAIN ASSEMBLY,SING61--MOTOR,STEPPING59--SWITCH,CODE INDICAT30--BELL CRANK48--LOCK,MOTOR16--FIRE,DETECTOR,AFT,LNETWORK SWITCHSOLICITATION DISTRICT 17 ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION SERVICES MULTIPLE AWARD CONTR…61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECIALCABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC51--TOOL KIT,ELECTRONIC6515--Orthotic Softgoods and Prosthetic Supplies53--GASKET30--SHAFT,SHOULDERED15--SEAL,INTERFACE AIRC53--BOLT,SHEARACTUATOR,ELECTRO-ME61--POWER SUPPLYCONNECTOR,RECEPTACL41--FAN,VANEAXIAL66--GAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL53--HANDLE ASSEMBLYCustodial Services for KS065 (MS).47--ADAPTER,OIL SWITCH31--BEARING,SLEEVE63--ALARM-MONITOR GROUP61--POWER SUPPLY53--CLAMP,LOOP53--O-RING25--BRAKE SHOE15--FRAME,AIRCRAFTAward Notice for USS Ohio HPAC HPAD LPAC LPADPANEL,ALARM,SHIPBOARD15--STRUCTURAL ASSY,AIR66--INDICATOR,PRESSURE16--GEAR AND SHAFT ASSE66--THERMOCOUPLE ASSEMB47--PACKING NUT66--METER,FLOW RATE INDSnow Removal and Salt Spreading Services for Lebanon VA Medical CenterFMS Repair - NIIN 013474420 Solicitation53--SPRING VALVE39--BEAM,HOISTING53--SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE59--STRIP,ELECTRICAL GRJ041--Laundry Dryer Vent Cleaning Services for the Middleton VA Hospital in Madi…LPD ACO MaterialW911SA26QA028 Snow Removal Services for MO01353--GASKET66--SENSOR,AMBIENT TEMP40--STAKE,GUY36C25525R0003 HEALTHCARE FOR HOMELESS VETERANSINDICATOR GROUP40--COUPLING,WIRE ROPE,30--GEAR,SPUR16--MANIFOLD,START FUEL59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL53--BOLT,TENSION,AIRCRA25--PARTS KIT,SEAT BELT59--CHASSIS,ELECTRICAL-66--METER,IMPELLER TYPEFull Food Service Operation Services, Guantanamo Bay, Cuba48--VALVE,GATEROGUE RIVER SISKIYOU SEPTIC AND VAULT PUMPINGPUNT59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET53--SCREW,MACHINE48--VALVE,Y25--WINDOW,VEHICULAR66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSUR16--DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR C43--SEAL ASSEMBLY,SHAFT66--CONTROL,TEMPERATURE59--AMPLIFIER,SYNCHRO S53--PACKING WITH RETAIN28--SIGHT,GLASS ASSEMBL53--POINTER,DIAL59--TRANSFORMER,CURRENT66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSUR16--SLIDE,DIRECTIONAL C53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP59--HEADSET,ELECTRICAL28--SPEED SENSOR15--SUPPORT,STRUCTURAL53--BUSHING,SLEEVE30--COUPLING,SHAFT,FLEX16--PANEL,CONTROL59--TOP-PACKING51--REMOVER,STAKE31--BEARING,PLAIN,SELF-15--SKIN,AIRCRAFT31--BEARING,SLEEVE61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC66--TRANSMITTER,LIQUIDFiring Tables and Ballistics Division Publications Technician (FTAB)66--THREADED AIR SWIVEL25--BELT,VEHICULAR SAFETYWF3 Lot 1 Core Task Order 4FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI28--ENGINE BLOCK ASSEMBRFQ - West Point Lincoln Industrial Storage30--LINING,FRICTION59--SWITCH,PUSH53--GASKET30--CHAIN,ROLLER62--LIGHT,DOMEDepartment of Defense Pharmacy Uniform Formulary Blanket Purchase Agreement/Unif…31--BEARING,PLAIN,SPHERICA31--ROTOR MAG BRGElectrical Contractors and Other Wiring Installation53--SPACER,SLEEVE53--PACKING,PREFORMEDMorphine IR & ERGraphpad Prism, 50 seats25--BOX,ACCESSORIES STOTEGUC - Preventive Maintenance Services for HVAC System66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSURZ1DZ--FY26: NRM (PROJ: 673-26-111) DB - Replace Locate Chilled Water Piping SCIRegion 3 Fuels Management Follow-on IDIQ48--BODY,VALVE42--SPILL CONTAINMENT U59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC66--GAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL15--SUPPORT,STRUCTURALROMAN CATHOLIC PRIEST DAY-TIME SERVICE53--SCREW ASSEMBLY,PANE49--LATCH,AIRCRAFT,MATE31--BUSHING,SLEEVE47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSUR25--PARTS KIT,AIR-HYDRA61--HOUSING,ELECTRICAL30--GEAR,SPUR31--BUSHING,SLEEVE53--SPACER,PLATE59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC28--CONE,INNER PROPELLE47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL66--PROCESSOR SOLID - AND OTHER REPLACEMENT PARTS15--TAB ASSEMBLY,ELEVAT59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC66--INDICATOR,SIGHT,LIQ41--FAN,VANEAXIAL14--ADAPTER,HOOKMultiple Award Construction Contract for Moron Air Base, Spain66--INDICATOR,PRESSURE16--KIT,MODIFICATION16--SEAL,METALLIC,ROTAR61--MOTOR, DIRECT CURRENT66--INDICATOR,BEARING-H42--VALVE,DIVING APPARAFMC LEXINGTON FY26 2ND QUARTER- BREADVALVE,LINEAR,DIRECT51--JACK,SCREW,HAND53--O-RING61--LEAD ASSEMBLY,ELECT59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL15--DUCT,AUXILIARY POWE16--DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR C10--RETAINER,GUN COMPON53--ORIFICE SCREW,AIRCR25--SEAT,VEHICULAR53--BOLT,SELF-RETAININ61--WIRING HARNESS35--DRYING TUMBLER,LAUNCIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB25--PARTS KIT,TREAD,MET53--SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED53--BRACKET,MOUNTINGair filters, True Hepa Particle Filter, (Set of 3), 500/600 Series for Blueair P…43--PARTS KIT,FLUID PRE48--VALVE,GLOBE59--CONDUIT ASSEMBLY,ME53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP61--CABLE AND CONDUIT A29--PUMP,COOLING SYSTEM15--COVER,FUEL TANK VEN53--PACKING,PREFORMEDCustodial Services for IL051 (Homewood, IL)59--SLEEVING,TEXTILE,EL15--DOOR,ACCESS,AIRCRAF83--PANEL MARKER59--SWITCH ASSEMBLY49--SERVICING UNIT HYDR53--O-RING61--WIRING HARNESS61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECSTARTER,ENGINE,AIR53--INSULATION,THERMAL,F--Remedial Acquisition Framework (RAF), Design and EWF3 Lot 1 Design Task Order 436C25525R0003 HEALTHCARE FOR HOMELESS VETERANS53--PARTS KIT,SEAL REPL31--BEARING HALF,SLEEVE15--DOOR TRACK ASSEMBLY30--GEAR SET,SPUR,MATCH59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL16--SLEEVE ASSY,INPUT,T43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI65--Pharm Manuf/Distr Div - FSA31--BUSHING,SLEEVE61--WIRING HARNESS,BRANJ065--Parata Packaging Equipment Services15--SUPPORT,STRUCTURAL16--CIT SENSOR,AIRCRAFT29--STARTER,ENGINE,ELEC49--SCRUBBER,ASSY.HYDRA53--GASKET53--SPRING61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECCustodial Services for WA079 (Tacoma, WA)66--GAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL66--COMPASS,MAGNETIC,UNBeckley MEPS Noon Meals48--SEAT,VALVE53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP15--LONGERON53--GASKET,SHIPPING30--BRAKE SHOE15--BRACKET ASSY,CARGO44--COOLER,FLUID,INDUSTDeisel EX ForkliftNSN: 5998-01-630-5352, Electronic Components, P/N: 13647234-416--PARTS KIT,AIR FLOW16--DIAL ASSEMBLY,LEVELTransportation services30--GEAR-SLIP CLUTCH,SP16--STATOR,DISC BRAKE66--WEIGHT,BALANCE31--BUSHING,SLEEVE66--Satellite Telemetry Service for RadNet Fixed MonitRETAINER, TURBINE BL28--PARTS KIT,DIESEL EN47--STRAINER,SEDIMENT59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI59--FILTER,HIGH PASS15--MANIFOLD,FLUID,AIRCSP450026R0002 Northeastern Regional Hazardous waste Incineration ContractDARPA Lift ChallengePLATE16--SHAFT,BALLSCREW53--RING,RETAINING16--POWER DRIVE UNIT, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OFMedical Freight Transportation (MFT) 2.053--SCREW,MACHINE59--INSULATION SLEEVINGSoliciting firm fixed-priced offers to disconnect, relocate and re-install a Bos…29--SLEEVE AND SCREENSCREW,CAP,SOCKETHEA1-TON CHAIN HOISTBELLOWS30--LEVER ASSEMBLY,MANU10--KNIFE,COMBAT MULTI-31--BEARING,PLAIN,ROD END53--SPRING,SPIRAL,TORSI48--RETAINER,DISK,VALVEOverhaul of REGULATOR, OXYGENS205 Boise Regulated Medical Waste Base + 4 OY's31--BEARING, SLEEVEESS Next � Industry Day Announcement and RFI61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING C39--BLOCK,TACKLE29--PLATE ASSEMBLY,WATE16--VALVE ASSEMBLY,ENVI25--TANK,PRESSURE66--COUNTER, ROTATING63--SENSING ELEMENT,FIR48--SEAT,VALVE48--SPOOL AND SLEEVE AS29--HOUSING,OIL PUMP ASSEM49--HOSE ASSY,WASTE CON15--STIFFENER,AIRCRAFT48--VALVE,GATE49--PROTECTOR,BLEED VALSPRRA225R0020 PATRIOT SPARES - LOCKHEED MARTIN SOLE SOURCE25--CUSHION,SEAT BACK,VFCI Phoenix FY26 QTR 2 Subsistence48--VALVE,SOLENOIDLUBE OIL COOLER SEAL KITR--INDIVIDUAL ASL INTERPRETER AGREEMENT TSCSVC -BPA Lodging - Outrigger (Oahu)10--MOUNT,SWIVEL58--INDICATOR,STATUS29--CAP,FILLER OPENINGQuantum-Si Platinum Supplies62--LIGHT,COCKPIT,AIRCRWacker Dumper30--GEAR,WORMRental of Mini-Excavator - Reno, MN16--FITTING PIVOT THROTFATS AND BONES REMOVAL SERVICES AT MOFFETT FIELD53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMPAnnual Fire Extinguisher Inspection and Systems Services for White Earth Health …53--SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H49--HOSE ASSY-20X24,AIR66--SPEEDOMETERCryo Linear Actuator plus Accessories or Equivalent53--RIVET,BLIND16--PARTS KIT,VALVE OVE30--CYLINDER,ACTUATING,66--GAGE,PRESSURE,DIAL59--ANTENNAVALVE/OPERATOR ASSY66--REFERENCE CELLJanitorial Services66--INDICATOR,PRESSURE28--ADAPTER,SPLINEDTemporary Fire and Flood Detection System Services66--EYEPIECE ASSEMBLY,O59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OFWater Treatment Chemicals59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC20--WINDOW,MARINE28--SEAL,TURBINE STATORVehicle Upfitting for the Pentagon Force Protection Agency Pentagon Police Divis…59--SWITCH,FLOW31--BEARING UNIT,BALL16--ARMREST,AIRCRAFT48--VALVE,RELIEF,PRESSU47--STRAINER,SEDIMENT53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMPOlney DDN mass storage systems (matching EX7990X systems) Support & Maintenance31--BEARING,PLAIN,SPHEROR Catered Meal BPA30--HOUSING,MECHANICAL53--PACKING,PREFORMED47--ADAPTER,CHECK VALVE53--PIN,HOLLOWSEA 2nd Quarter - Kosher Menu FY202648--VALVE,START NOZZLENUT,UNION66--METER MOVEMENT61--BATTERY,NONRECHARGE53--RING,WIPER30--CHAIN,ROLLERMissouri River Levee R-562 Repair48--DISK ASSEMBLY,VALVE15--SUPPORT,STRUCTURAL49--PLENUM41--FAN,VANEAXIALGrounds Maintenance Services for the Embassy31--BEARING,BALL,ANNULARHub Build Up Stand61--POWER SUPPLY10--CLEANING KIT,GUN49--TEST BLOCK,RIGHT,WI48--SLEEVE,VALVECHARGER,MAGNET59--SELECTOR,ANTENNA, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF63--CAP ASSEMBLY,FIRE HVENT-DRAIN ASSEMBLY6515--Ferromagnetic Detector59--INTERCONNECTING BOX66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSURAmendment 0003 to Solicitation Number SPE608-26-R-0200 3.7 Domestic Ship's Bunke…53--BAND,RETAINING16--TARGET ASSEMBLY,AIRSKIN,AIRCRAFTJ047--Repair/Upgrade Medical Air, Gas, and Vacuum Systems - 552-2548--VALVE,FLOW CONTROL16--BUSHING SLEEVEXCustodial Services for IL072 (Springfield, IL)15--SKIN,AIRCRAFT48--DIAPHRAGM,ACTUATOR41--MANIFOLD,SUCTION53--SEAL,PLAINRemanufacture of the Electro- Mechanical Actuator for B-2 Aircraft10--GUIDE,RECOIL SPRING66--CAMERA,INFRARED,IND59--RESOLVER,ELECTRICAL30--CAP,LINEAR ACTUATINY--GLCA 318876 Low Water Access Ramp at Antelope Poin40--ROPE,FIBROUS29--PROBE,DENSITY,FUEL16--DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR C25--CALIPER,DISC BRAKESTARTER,ENGINE,AIR31--BEARING,SLEEVE59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECATTENUATOR, VARIABLENSN 5180010771578; TOOL KIT, FLUID FITTING53--BOLT,HOOK49--ANTI-G PRESSURE CON28--OUTBOARD ENGINEAir-Conditioning20--DOOR,METAL,MARINE S16--MANIFOLD,MAIN FUEL,12--ACTUATOR,ELECTRO-ME66--GENERATOR,TACHOMETE53--RECEPTACLE,PIN30--CONNECTING LINK,RIG29--SEAT,PISTON,PRESSUR
Forecast a specific solicitation before you bid.

Forecast Report — what a specific solicitation will close for: the predicted price range, the competition to expect, and comparable awards already closed. Before you price your bid.

Every forecast is scored against the real award once it becomes public. See the track record.

Get a forecast — $49

$49 per report. No subscription, no account needed to see pricing.