Independent forecasts built on public federal data. Not a U.S. government website.

AwardCastFederal solicitations

Federal solicitations

393,564 solicitations on record · page 158 of 394

Every federal solicitation we track, newest first. One page per solicitation number — amendments of the same procurement are folded into a single page, so the list is what is actually being bought, not how many times it was reposted.

393,564
solicitations
394
pages

Most recent solicitations

SolicitationAgencyPosted
Implantable Medical-Grade Primary Lithium BatteriesHEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
(556) Heating system piping repairs for the Captain James A.VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
BPA for Police Uniforms at DDJCDEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04
66--SENSOR,AMBIENT TEMPERADEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04
Caleva Process Solutions Ltd., AC Compacting. quipment: CaleENERGY, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
59--FILTER,RADIO FREQUEDEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04
Z--Alaska Legacy and Abandoned Well Remediation IDIQINTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE2026-09-04
FLETC Artesia Cable TV & Internet ServiceHOMELAND SECURITY, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
54--IA-NEAL SMITH NWR-TEMP MODULAR OFFICEINTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE2026-09-04
WESTERN MINES LIDAR SURVEYINTERIOR, DEPARTMENT OF THE2026-09-04
Sources Sought - Water Treatment Maintenance Services - VA BVETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF2026-09-04
MOTOR ALTERNATING, CURRENTDEPT OF DEFENSE2026-09-04

Solicitations, newest first — page 158 of 394

VALVE,CONDENSER59--INSULATION SLEEVINGSpares Procurement for the F100/ SEAL, METALLIC, AIRCR43--FILTER,FLUID53--PARTS KIT,SEAL REPL53--O-RING61--CABLE AND CONDUIT APUMP UNIT,CENTRIFUGSole Source NoticeJob Order Contract (JOC) at Carlisle Barracks, PA59--SWITCH,PRESSURE53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECOversized 180-degree Book Imaging SystemBICON CONTAINERFLIR Thermal Camera10--RETAINER,GUN COMPON59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC53--PACKING,PREFORMEDNSN2915-01-196-4314PN_PlateAssembly_F108_PN4033-412_FD2030-26-0082661--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECQUBE 60W LASER MARKING SYSTEM PACKAGE 1643557 or Equal30--RATCHET WHEEL62--PANEL,INDICATING,LI120-DAY SPECIAL TIME CHARTER WITH ONE 50-DAY OPTION JONES ACT31--BEARING,BALL,ANNULA49--NOZZLE,FUEL AND OIL43--ROTOR,PUMPDA01--VA-26-00029907 CORP: CCSS 1.0 extension of the bridge and Entra ID Migrati…81--SUPPORT,SHIPPING AN59--WIRING HARNESS61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECTRAINING DEVICE,EEB16--PUSH-ROD2026-2028 Homer and Ninilchik Harbor Dredging61--CHARGER,BATTERYCanned Vegetable for use in Domestic Food Assistance ProgramsCooler, Lubricating (3B)25--STEERING GEARCTX Boiler Plant Forklift10th SFG JPMRC Snowmobiles15--COVER,ACCESS,AIRCRA47--ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,TU30--GEARSHIFT ASSEMBLY43--PARTS KIT,FLUID PRE25--DIFFERENTIAL GEAR U53--GASKET53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP62--PANEL,INDICATING,LILaser Treatment Services VA Loma Linda HealthCare Systems47--WYE,QUICK DISCONNEC61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC47--FLANGE,PIPE48--VALVE ASSEMBLY62--LAMP,INCANDESCENT6515--Specialty Bed RentalJ095--Receiving Dock Gate Repair One Time Repair Re-opening of Solicitation53--GASKET6550--Cepheid Consumables at Overton Brooks VA Medical Center Amend 1(MATOC) REPLACE ACTIVATED CARBON WITH NEW B650, WATER TREATMENT PLANT, CAMP CARR…17--PISTON,CONNECTORSHELL EGGS for use in Domestic Food Assistance ProgramsBlanket Purchase Agreement for Moving ServicesNotice of Intent to Award to Sole Source - LAMP Program53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP48--VALVE,SOLENOID16--SHAFT,LANDING GEAR,47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METALCatered MealsH112 - NFPA LiNK Enterprise in support of CNIC.61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC16--STATOR ASSEMBLY,FAN41--ENVIRONMENTAL CONTR10--ROD SECTION, CLEANING10--3-MAN TEAM PACK SYS53--COVER,ACCESSU.S. Marine Corps Sustaining Engineering and Logistics (SELS) Support CapabilityBrand Name Only - Holmatro Pentheon PCT60 Combi Tool53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP25--PARTS KIT,BRAKE SHOAutonomous Pallet Loader47--STRAINER ELEMENT,SE6515--FEMALE CONDOM, INTERNAL 12CT (XK812) 18473 766 - LADSON CMOPSTAVE DAMPENING CUNI31--BEARING,BALL,ANNULA59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC59--ABSORBER,OVERVOLTAGRugged SpectrometerF--Per SOW. To provide Boom for fuel evolutions, and53--PACKING,PREFORMED61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWE16--LINE,MULTI-LOOP59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI53--HARDWARE KIT,MECHANVALVE,BALLSNAP FY 2653--COVER,ACCESS474 Engine Paint Line Conveyor L60506515--Bone Mill53--POST6515--PROS V23 618, UNU, BILL AND REPLACE, 291847 (MI) TAVR (DELIVER BY 12/23/25…Custom Cables28--VALVE,VENTURIACTUATOR,HYDRAULIC61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING C61--BATTERY,STORAGESCBA Regulator AssemblyI-PREDICT Human Body Modeling Services53--STRAP,RETAINING53--COVER,ACCESS31--BEARING,SLEEVE47--HOSE,NONMETALLIC66--AMMETER25--PLATE,STEERINGOverhaul Alternating Current Generators53--BRACKET,MOUNTING42--SPECTACLES,INDUSTRI30--SHAFT,SHOULDERED29--IGNITER,SPARK,GAS TSPEED MAC F100 MULTIPLE AWARD MULTI-YEAR IDIQPower Meters Ultrasound16--SENSOR,TEMPERATURENV DESERT NWR INTERPRETIVE PANELS FAB47--ELBOW,TUBE25--WINDOW,VEHICULAR54--TANK,LIQUID STORAGE66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSURConstruction Claim Analysis ServicesASIT.TO 1 year software support from ArgonSoft (Notice of Intent to sole source)DLA Mapping DVDs and CDs16--SERVOCYLINDER59--HEADSET,ELECTRICAL53--TURNBUCKLE61--CABLE,SPECIAL PURPOSelf-Propelled Howitzer System FY25 Production53--BOLT ASSEMBLY,CLAMP20--RING,THRUST BEARINGAlexsys Urgent EDS II AMCII30--SHAFT,STRAIGHT53--BRACKET,ANGLEReplace Switchgear at FCI EstillRegion 1 Internet and Cable59--WIRING HARNESS53--CLAMP,LOOP59--ANTENNARepair Ice Detector for U.S. Coast Guard Aircraft HC-27J30--GEAR RACK47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING CScandinova Modulators, No Equivalents Or SubstitutionsBullet Traps Maintenance Services for Kunsan Air Base53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,EX16--FITTING ASSY,JACK62--LIGHT,INDICATORDual Path Platform (DPP) Vet Tuberculosis (TB) Assay Kits48--VALVE,SOLENOIDS--Deep Cleaning of Chief Ignacio Justice Center forFurnitureGRIT REMOVALCATHOLIC ADMINISTRATIVE PASTORAL LIFE COORDINATOR53--STRAP,RETAINING25--TARPAULINFirefighting Gear (Coat and Pants)48--REPAIR KIT,VALVE53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMPUSMC 4" CHROME DECALS6BDE JCLC All AmericanWing Tip Pod Sling66--INDICATOR,DIGITAL D48--VALVE ASSEMBLY,MANI29--LEVER ASSEMBLY,FUEL61--BATTERY,NONRECHARGEModulator Assembly, Ignition16--BIPOD ASSEMBLY,AIRC53--PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADED62--LIGHT,COCKPIT,AIRCR47--SPOOL PIECE,OUTLET30--PULLEY,FLAT59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEFOpen, Inspect of Crankshaft40--WIRE CORD53--STUD,CONTINUOUS THR48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC59--SWITCH,PUSH45--HEATING ELEMENT,ELE53--CLAMP,LOOP48--COVER PLATE,VALVE30--GEAR,ANTIBACKLASH,S53--LOCK,RIM53--STUD,TURNLOCK FASTE26-SIMACQ-E50-0001 -Missile Restraint System Control ConsoleSolicitation for Cable installation/removal servic53--LEVER,LOCK-RELEASE53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,BA61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWE46--FEEDER,CHEMICAL SOL59--SWITCH,RADIO FREQUE59--RELAY,HYBRID62--LIGHT,NAVIGATIONAL,66--PRISM,OPTICAL INSTRMobile Telephone Services for US Embassy Ljubljana, Slovenia66--MULTIMETERFROZEN AND FRESH, RAW BEEF PRODUCTS for use in Domestic Food Assistance Programs53--SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC48--VALVE,SOLENOIDVulnerability Disclosure Program (VDP) Enterprise Management System (EMS)30--PARTS KIT, CLUTCH25--PARTS KIT,VEHICULAR61--STATOR ASSEMBLY2KS0143- General Services Administration (GSA) Awards Lease in Overland Park, Ka…F-16 Panel, Control, ElectData Diode - Revision20--PLATE,MOUNTING39--SPREADER,SLING25--CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PUF103-- Well Network Water Testing Service Contract61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC10th SFG CWT Winter Course SupportNIIN: 01-201-5468/ NOMEN: PANEL,FLIGHT CONTRO48--BODY,VALVE53--HINGE ASSEMBLYOverhaul A/C Generator for U.S. Coast Guard Aircraft HC-14416--RACK,ACTUATION MECHChippewa National Forest - Janitorial - Deer River RD48--SLEEVE,REGULATOR53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP25--TURRET,COMBAT VEHIC15--SEAL ASSEMBLY,RUDDE53--MOUNT,RESILIENT,GEN53--ROD,OPERATING,AFT54--TANK,LIQUID STORAGE48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEFSOLE SOURCE NOTIFICATION: Magnetrons CPI Electron Business Device, Inc. / Beverl…16--COUPLING DRIVE NO 2US Government seeks to Lease Office Space in Newark, NJ48--BODY,VALVE25--INSULATION, THERMAL, V48--VALVE,REGULATING,FLNational Cemetery Administration - Administrative Office Supplies - Riverside Na…16--SUPPORT ASSY59--RESISTOR,THERMALMESH GARNET ABRASIVE44--COOLER,FLUID,INDUST16--SEAL RING,TURBINE,M59--SWITCH,TOGGLE47--ELBOW,FLANGE TO TUBJohn Edgar Hoover (JEH) Waste Management Services43--PUMP SUBASSEMBLY,RO17--INTERFACE UNIT,AMMU6632--521-26-1-237-0004: Slide Stainer Equipment (1) (VA-26-00019385)NSN 5120015079740; Compressor, SpringROD, PISTON, LINEAR ACTUATING CYLINDER48--VALVE,GLOBE47--CONNECTION,FLEXIBLE15--PANEL,STRUCTURAL,AI61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING C25--PROPELLER SHAFT WITH UResearch Interests of the United States Air Force Academy (formerly USAFA-BAA-20…43--PUMP UNIT,CENTRIFUGNIIN: 01-366-7955/NOMEN: Data Converter28--VANE,COMPRESSOR,AIR28--HANDLING OIL FILTER10--ROLLER ASSEMBLY61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC48--VALVE,SOLENOIDRepair B1840 Roof4130--ICE AND WATER DISPENSERMatlab software from MathWorks Inc. (Notice of Intent to sole source)59--NETWORK,PHASE CHANG66--LENS,OPTICAL INSTRU47--TUBE,METALLICRegulated Medical Waste Disposal for Roseburg VAHCSB6413 BUILDING RENOVATION SECURE SPACE53--PARTS KIT,SEAL REPL61--CABLE ASSEMBLY-SWITAlaska Radar System Operation/Maintenance16--MOBILE,EQUIPMENT15--CELL,FUEL,AIRCRAFT53--PIN,QUICK RELEASEIn-line XRF Measurement SystemFY26 Drone Course Equipment43--SEPARATOR,WATER,LIQNSN 5180001780046; TOOL KIT, SCREW THREAD INSERTGroup Life InsurancePre Solicitation Synopsis for SPE300-26-R-0008 Kansas, Nebraska, Iowa, Northern …53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP31--RETAINER,BALL,BEARI48--VALVEGrounds Maintenance Services at Neville Island Facility, USACE Pittsburgh Distri…48--SLEEVE AND SLIDE,DIRECTIONAL CONTROL44--CONDENSATE DISCHARG48--VALVE,REGULATING,FLLaser Wire MarkersRepair Validity Unit-Flap for U.S. Coast Guard Aircraft HC-144Ductless Splitt AC UnitPRESSURE SENSITIVE TAPE16--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,O43--SHAFT SUBASSEMBLY66--GLASS,LIQUID SIGHT61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECNSN:5998-01-078-8239TP Part Number: 613987-1 NOUN: CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMBAmended - FYSU Fixed Removable Dental Laboratory Services28--NOZZLE,TURBINE,NONA53--PIN,COTTERMIXING SHAFT,1QT47--BOLT,FLUID PASSAGE48--DISK,VALVE53--BRACKET,MOUNTINGD--Geographic Information System Support Specialist53--SEAL,AIRCRAFT,STRUC17--BEARING PAD59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL49--PRESSURIZING KIT,RAUSNS LEROY GRUMMAN Distiller PlatesSmall Business Set-Aside for Keysight Brand Product Test Equipment DC Power Anal…66--ERECTOR ASSYRFQ for Ivermectin Pour-On 5 Liter Pourable Solution47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME47--COUPLING HALF,QUICK53--COVER,ACCESS53--PIN,STRAIGHT,THREADIntegrated Aircraft Survivability Equipment A-C Aft Sponson Interference Modific…40--FIBER ROPE ASSEMBLY59--SWITCH,PUSH59--SWITCH,TRIGGER59--MICROCIRCUIT,LINEAR48--VALVE,ANGLECover Assembly, Pump53--GASKET53--SPRING,GARTER,EXTENRiley Infantry Platoon Battle Course ConstructionInstallation of fireproofing insulation at Chief of Mission Residence in Madrid,…Heavy Equipment Program - Fire and Emergency Vehicles SPE8EC25R0006Antenna EquipmentSenior Leader Readiness Forum Guest Speaker66--METER,ELECTRICAL FR25--BRACKET,SHOCK ABSOR53--MOHAIR SEAL47--COUPLING,PIPE53--ANODE,CORROSION PREMobile Communication Services for the U.S. Mission to CanadaPower Divider Repair - Aircraft Rescue Fire Fighting Vehicle30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A6640--36C25526A0008 | Chemiluminescence Analyzer | Columbia and Kansas City | 01…53--SEAL,PLAIN ENCASEDAstroscope Adapters for CanonXF605 Camcorder48--DISK,VALVE58--ELECTRONIC UNIT,INFMesa Falls Boardwalk/Bench Replacement - A Request for Quote will be sent direct…61--BATTERY,NONRECHARGE48--VALVE,CHECKPacking & Crating28--STIFFENER,HEATSHIEL48--DISK,HANDSCREW ASSE53--SHIELD,EXPANSIONVOYAGE REPAIR25--MIRROR ASSEMBLY,REANSN: 2810016558445, MANIFOLD, INTAKE,WSDC: KC-46 TANKER48--VALVE,SOLENOID53--SPRING,LEAF53--TRACK,SLIDING DOORPurchase of Mask Oxygen-Full Face for the U. S. Coast Guard HC-144 Aircraft53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP51--BAR,BREECH CAP,TOOL48--VALVE,SOLENOID7025 - NSN: 7RH 7025 016726192 P/N: 538001-1 Nomenclature: DISPLAY UNIT Qty: 157…53--BRACKET,MOUNTING6505--36C25526D0024 PET/CT Doses - KC VAMC59--SWITCH,PUSH28--INSULATION BLANKET,THE61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC66--TRANSMITTER,PRESSUR42--RESPIRATOR,AIR FILT48--COCK,DRAIN47--STRAINER,SEDIMENTRepair Actuator-Ballscrew for U.S. Coast Guard Aircraft HC-14459--WAVEGUIDE ASSEMBLY15--DUCT ASSEMBLY,BLEED47--HOSE,NONMETALLIC59--SLEEVING,TEXTILE,EL59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNETCGC BERTHOLF (WMSL 750) DOCKSIDE REPAIRS FQ3 FY2646--DEMINERALIZER,WATER53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP53--BRACKET,MOUNTINGGPO Forklift Purchase43--PUMP,ROTARYDELL ECM UNITY SERVER SUPPORTY1DA--Bulk Salt Brine Pumping System25--DOOR,VEHICULAR59--WIRING HARNESS,BRANCHERoyal Saudi Air Force (RSAF) for the T-20 F110 Test Equipment and Foundation47--STRAINER,SEDIMENT59--MICROCIRCUIT,DIGITA81--SUPPORT,SHIPPING AN56--GRID,SAND CONFINEMEOverhaul Pump-DC Elec. Motor for U.S. Coast Guard Aircraft HC-14416--MANUAL CONTROL,HANDProviding the DRAFT RFP question and answers for the Mississippi Group Optimized…28--OIL PAN48--VALVE,BLEEDER,HYDRA59--TAPE,INSULATION,ELEShower Trailer Services for Korea Rotational Force 1725--ROLLER BEARING SUPP53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMPRESFreer Border Patrol Station25--LADDER,VEHICLE BOARIRS Employee Recognition Program Items (A-1)(A-2)(A-3)NOTICE OF INTENT TO SOLE SOURCE � LYRASIS, INC.Concrete Crushing53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP70Z03026QCLEV0013 - U.S. Coast Guard Sector Lake Michigan Snow Removal Services53--GASKETPISTON,LINEAR ACTUA47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME59--HOLDER,ELECTRICAL C47--ELBOW,HOSE TO BOSSHandheld X-Ray Fluorescence for ERDC GSL17--COVER,AIRCRAFT ENGI59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC7A--Information Technology Purchase for Portsmouth Pad4010 WIRE ROPEElectropolish WA for the Watervliet Arsenal61--WIRING HARNESS47--MANIFOLD,HYDRAULIC SYS48--VALVE,SOLENOID48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF53--TRACK,SLIDING DOOR48--CAGE,VALVEWire Harnesses53--PADLOCK15--VALVE,FILLER53--LATCH,RIM48--VALVE,GATE59--SWITCH,ROTARY61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC46--DEMINERALIZER,WATER48--VALVE ASSEMBLY59--DISCHARGER,ELECTROSLGDS Contractor Maintenance Logistics SupportR499--Vocera Software License/Subscription Support and Maintenance25--VALVE,RELAY,AIR PRENSN: 2840 014444627, BLADE SET, COMNPRESSOR, AIRCRAFT GAS TURBINE ENGINE, WSDC: …31--BEARING SLEEVE, MATCH SET66--ADAPTER,TESTQ--Diagnostic and or Psychologist Services61--POWER SUPPLY48--VALVE,BALLShooting Suit - Jacket and Trouser43--IMPELLER,PUMP,CENTRIFUGALKardex Storage System Maintenance Agreement59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB42--EXTINGUISHER,FIRECanon Klystron Model E37302A, No Equivalents Or Substitutions59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET53--BOLT,CLOSE TOLERANC59--DISCHARGER,ELECTROSCamcorders with accessoriesAMENDED MIL-DTL-901E Heavyweight Shock Testing and MIL-STD-167-1A Vibration Test…61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECRepair NIIN: 015855292 / MISSION CREW WORKST6515--PROS V23 618 UNU BILL & REPLACE 55013 TAVR (DOS: 01/08/2026) (VA-26-000362…59--HEADSET,ELECTRICAL61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECS--MESCALERO PEST CONTROL SERVICESCustom Designed Beam Web Clamp58--RECEIVER-TRANSMITTEAtlassian Jira and Confluence Enterprise Renewal (Brand Name restriction)49--MAINTENANCE KIT,VEH16--NRP,ROLLER SWAGING89--2026 SMJ FOOD BOXES4310--RFQ: Environmental Sensors, Pressure Probes, Transmitters, and Probes, for…CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWERAmendment to Replacement of 19 MICU/SICU cameras at Seattle VA Med Ctr59--SOCKET,PLUG-IN ELECRoof Replacement12--ACTUATOR,ELECTRO-ME44--COOLER,FLUID,INDUSTPyrotechnic DemonstrationR--Science and Technical Support Services for National Water Quality Laboratory …Mowing Services for Wilson Lake Project, KS - USACE Kansas City59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADICommercial Solutions Opening - ERDC Cold Regions Research and Engineering Labora…53--COVER,PROTECTIVE,DUMetalwork Assembly Components26--VALVE,PNEUMATIC TIR857 AMXS Consolidated Tool Kits48--VALVE,SOLENOID59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC79--CLOTH,CLEANING44--CORE ASSEMBLY,FLUID61--CELL,BATTERY25--TARPAULIN10--SCREW ASSEMBLYC-40 Contractor Logistics Support: SolicitationAIP DIGITAL SUBSCRIPTIONVSWR TestingNaval Branch Health Clinic Bahrain - Ambulance Services61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWEE4B Contractor Logistics Services ID/IQ AwardDrone Dominance Program Phase I - Request for Solutions30--GEAR,SPUR51--JACK,SCREW,HAND59--WORK STATION KIT,ELHANDLE SQUARE42--BREATHING APPARATUS49--PIN FWD MOUNT,AIRCR31--BEARING,BALL,ANNULA15--SKIN,AIRCRAFTConstruct Munitions Holding PadN6247321D1402, SOLICITATION NO. N6247325RF525, REPAIR FUEL FACILITIES AND REPLAC…25--TANK,PRESSURE29--MANIFOLD,FLUID COOL48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,PL15--SUPPORT,STRUCTURAL65--DEFIBRILLATOR/MONIT43--PUMP UNIT,ROTARY41--FAN,TUBEAXIALPCAs and StencilElectric Field Meter Calibration and Repair Service - Amendment 1Installation of Fire-rated doors at the Chief of Mission Residence in Madrid, Sp…REPAIR KIT59--RESISTOR,VARIABLE,N59--INSULATOR,BUSHING43--COVER,HYDRAULIC,PUMJ065--52.219-8 Extension 4/13/2026-10/12/2026 - CTX GE PET/CT and Optima NM SMA61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPECIAL PURPOSE,ELECT59--INSULATION SLEEVING20--ROLLER,KNURLED,SIDE16--BELLOWS ASSEMBLY,FIUSNS KAISER BULKHEAD MATERIAL61--MOTOR,STEPPINGDehumidifier43--PUMP,AXIAL PISTONS49--ADAPTER SET,AIRCRAFIMCOM Pest ControlUSS DEWEY (DDG-105) STRUCTURAL AND RIGGING WORKMOTOR,ALTERNATING C59--SYNCHRO,RECEIVER-TR25--SWITCH,STOPLIGHT,AU29--PUMP,SUBMERGED,AIRC48--VALVE,BLEEDER,HYDRA53--NUT,CLIP-ON66--METER,FLUID FLOW IN59--TRANSFORMER,POWER61--POWER SUPPLYSourceGraph Software PurchaseInnovative & Novel Approaches to Processing Environmental Samples for Burkholder…Alfalfa Hay - 600 Tons, Round Bales29--PUMP ASSEMBLY,FUEL43--COMPRESSOR UNIT,REC61--WIRING HARNESS,BRANCHEDMultiple Award Construction (MAC) Basic Ordering Agreement (BOA) 2026 Annual Syn…Fort Knox Propane Delivery48--VALVE,CHECK53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,BADIVE TRAILER68--Propane for Turtle Mountain Agency53--SHIELD,EXPANSION59--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC43--HOUSING,FILTERLESSONS LEARNED 2024 - Casebound Books53--O-RING53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC ST29--WATER OUTLET,ENGINEU.S. Government seeks Law Enforcement and Removal Operations Field Office - Shor…15--SKIN,AIRCRAFT6640--Philips Intrasight Mobile 5On-orbit Nuclear Power Concepts Workshop29--PUMP,FUEL,ELECTRICA59--SWITCH,SENSITIVEJB Andrews Paint, Coatings, and Markings IDIQZinc power53--GASKET25--HEATER,VEHICULAR,CO25--WINDOW,VEHICULAR29--PARTS KIT,FUEL INJE29--GOVERNOR,DIESEL ENG59--ANTENNA66--ADAPTER,TESTOrganist/ Song Leader53--INSERT,SCREW THREADAssorted gym/fitness equipment53--SEAL47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC62--BEACON LIGHT ASSEMB31--BEARING, BALL, ANNULARDA01--BTSOS BRIDGE SOLE SOURCE 01-01-2617--VALVE20--SEAL ASSEMBLY,SHAFTPurchase San Antonio Lighthouse for the Blind VGM584471 or Equal (PLAE STRYKER-1…53--CLAMP,LOOP51--PULLER,MECHANICALArea of Interest for Business Intelligence Process Mining for Audit Acceleration…53--GASKET29--OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY,E47--COUPLING,TUBE48--DISK,VALVETADD BELMOUTH CARRIERSBOTTLED JUICE for use in Domestic Food Assistance Programs53--MOUNT,RESILIENT,UTI59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL15--TRACK ASSY,SEAT48--RETAINER,DISK,VALVEMinuteman III ICBM, Cable AssemblyBEACH RENOURISHMENT OCEAN RIDGE, PALM BEACH COUNTY, FLORIDA53--CLAMP,LOOP15--WEB,STRUCTURAL COMP16--BOLT30--GEAR COUPLING ASSYGEO JOBE SOFTWARE25--COUPLER,AIR BRAKE,E28--FACING,PROPELLER BR61--WIRING HARNESS,BRANAWARD NOTICE53--SAFETY CABLE KIT16--DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR C59--LEAD,ELECTRICAL53--GASKET28--SUPPORT COMPRESSORLand Based Air Conditioner28--DISK,COMPRESSOR,AIR59--ADAPTER SET,CONNECT47--MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY,H25--SECTOR, STEERINGFROZEN COOKED BEEF PRODUCTS for use in Domestic Food Assistance Programs59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB59--RELAY,ELECTROMAGNET53--BOLT,MACHINE47--COUPLING ASSEMBLY,T36C78626Q50011 Great Lakes Turf MaintenanceBackshell, ELECT CONUSCG Base Astoria Togue Point HAZARDOUS WASTE LOCKER/SHED10--HARNESS ASSEMBLY,RO48--VALVE,CHECK48--COCK,POPPET DRAIN48--VALVE,RELIEF,PRESSU47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMEFence Repair Storm Damage-Uptown CNVAMC53--BOOT,DUST AND MOIST10th SFG Austere Care and EMT TrainingV225--Ambulance Service | Follow on Base 3 | Start: 3/1/2630--GEARSHAFT,SPUR20--FAIRING PERISCOPE S53--NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE53--MOUNT,RESILIENT,UTI61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC15--FAIRING,AIRCRAFT41--FAN,CENTRIFUGALRQ Enterprise License Matlab59--FUSE,INCLOSED LINK61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC46--CELL,SALINITY DETECANALYSIS OF INVERTABRATE DRIFT SAMPLES53--PLUNGER,DETENT44--COOLER,FLUID,INDUST59--INSULATION SLEEVING44--TUBE BUNDLE,HEAT EX59--HEATER,THERMAL RELE59--RESOLVER,ELECTRICAL25--LINK,BRAKE SHOE,ADJ53--PLATE,MOUNTINGAWARD NOTICE53--COUPLING,CLAMP,GROOVEDJ--Service Contract for Nikon A1RHD25 Confocal Micros53--SLEEVE,SEAL,COUPLERPURCHASE MASK, OXYGENTeamworks Nutrition Performance Software Licenses53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SPZippered End Panel61--RETAINER,BATTERYMedia Incineration59--CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL59--INSULATION SLEEVING61--WIRING HARNESS,BRANINTEGRATED SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR GENERAL WASTE COLLECTION AND DISP…59--DISPLAY,OPTOELECTRONICHOUSING, PROTECTIVE47--HOSE EXHAUST CLAMP48--VALVE,CALIBRATED FL59--SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICFY26 Lake Marion Cameron Reach Water Lines41--FAN,VANEAXIAL25--HANDLE,DOOR,VEHICUL47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METALC--Arizona, Colorado, and New Mexico A&E IDIQ ContractRemanufacture of the MTU 20V4000M93L pistons41--IMPELLER,FAN,CENTRI53--LATCH,RIM59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC29--HOUSING ASSY,PILOTInspection Cover Plates53--SNAP HOOK53--HANDLE,MANUAL CONTR53--STRAP,WEBBING61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWER,ELECTRICAL,BRANZ--PIPE - REHAB VISITOR CENTER RESTROOMS47--STRAINER,SEDIMENT49--MAINTENANCE KIT,TOR48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF66--PROBE,TESTUniform Rental, Laundry, and Maintenance Services30--GEAR,SPUR15--FORMER,AIRCRAFTY1DA--Design - 636-21-704 EHRM AE CPS Omaha NE - NWI53--IR BEACON RING61--MOTOR,ALTERNATING C59--ANTENNAPLATE,STRUCTURAL,AI48--PARTS KIT,VALVE53--SPRING,HELICAL,COMP48--VALVE,BUTTERFLY65--VENTILATOR,VOLUME,PAmendment 01 for Elevator Maintenance Services for the U.S. Embassy, Ankara, T�r…59--ELECTRONIC COMPONEN53--SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED31--HOUSING,BEARING UNI66--ACCELEROMETER,ELECT48--VALVE,SOLENOID53--PLATE,MOUNTING61--LEAD,ELECTRICAL59--CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB30--GEAR,HELICALIndefinite-Delivery/Indefinite Quantity (IDIQ) Contract for Magazine Maintenance…59--RELAY,SOLID STATE53--RIVET, SOLIDMODIFICATION KIT,SHOverhaul of Strut AssembliesDELL 7680 RETROFIT53--SCREW,CLOSE TOLERAN25--SHELF,STOWAGE,VEHIC58--RECEIVER-TRANSMITTE61--BATTERY,THERMALRoyal Canadian Air Force AN/ARC-210 Engineering Integration Support59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC65--BATTERY,RECHARGEABL20--SCUTTLE,MARINE43--PUMP,RECIPROCATINGBBQ Concession Trailer25--WHEEL ASSEMBLY,PNEU29--SHROUD,ENGINE COMPA48--DISK,VALVE53--SPRING,HELICAL,TORS49--LIFT,MOTOR VEHICLEAEGIS ASHORE MISSILE DEFENCE SYSTEM ROMANIA CMAV AND SRARepair Air Cycle Machine for U.S. Coast Guard Aircraft C-27J25--HOUSING,AUXILIARY P65--FIRST AID KIT,SMALL53--COVER,ACCESSPASTA PRODUCTS for use in Domestic Food Assistance Programs53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC RODust Palliative Concentrate95--PLATE,METAL25--SPRING ASSEMBLY,LEAFHFA Vision InsuranceTX FLAP UV CR203(1) Fish Hatchery Road25--PANEL,BODY,VEHICULA16--PIN AND BEARINGS AS25--BELT,VEHICULAR SAFE7110--36C242-26-AP-1307-Albany 2 Core MSA Check In Modular Furniture/Wall system…59--SWITCH,TOGGLERepair Spinner for U.S. Coast Guard Aircraft HC-14414--FASTENER,LAUNCHER,G66--HIGH-PERFORMANCE LIQUID CHROMATOGRAPHY630A4-17-433 Replace Boiler Plant Main Electrical Switchgear30--PULLEY,GROOVE53--PADLOCK SET95--ARMOR PLATE53--PLATE,MOUNTING25--PARTS KIT,TORQUE CO53--PIN,QUICK RELEASERFP- FA8119-25-R-0011 Multi-platform Sustainment Engineering Services Support53--DEFLECTOR,DIRT AND53--PLATE,RETAINING,SEA58--HEADSET ASSEMBLYDirect Supply of Natural Gas US West Region - SPE604-25-R-040159--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELEC59--FUSE,CARTRIDGEAnyLogic Software Licenses81--SUPPORT,SHIPPING AN53--LOCK SET,MORTISE8(a) IDIQ Contract for DB/DBB General Construction, Emergency Electrical, and In…66--TRANSMITTER,LIQUID10--HARNESS ASSEMBLY,RO47--BUSHING,PIPE66--METER MOVEMENT49--LIFTING TOOL,MAGNETMarine Boat Hoist Weight Test Inspection59--SLEEVING,TEXTILE,ELTractor, Rubber Tired, Articulated-Steering Multi-Purpose (TRAM) vehicles48--DISK,VALVEFILTER ELEMENT FLUID66--SAMPLING AND GAGING53--BUCKLE16--CUSHION,SEAT,AIRCRAREPAIR PARTS FOR DT4700 INTERNATIONAL DUMP TRUCKDFW National Cemetery Universal Waste53--COVER,PROTECTIVE,DU53--RETAINER,PACKING15--PANEL,STRUCTURAL,AI29--PIPE,EXHAUST47--RESTRICTOR UNIT,FLU47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME61--CHARGER,BATTERY53--PLUNGER,QUICK RELEA28--PACKING RING ASSEMB61--CONTROLLER,HOIST25--GRILLE,METAL17--HOSE AND COUPLING A53--SPACER,SPECIAL SHAP16--COVER,ACCESS,AIRCRA53--PIN,GROOVED,HEADLES58--BAFFLE,ACOUSTIC,SON30--CONNECTING LINK,RIG47--STRAINER ELEMENT,SE53--WASHER,FLAT10--ADAPTER,GUN RECOIL30--SHAFT,GEAR59--SEMICONDUCTOR DEVIC26--INNER TUBE,PNEUMATI29--NOZZLE,EJECTOR JET29--SENSOR,AIR CHARGED25--TRLR WHEEL ASSEMBLY53--SPRING,CONTACT53--BUCKLE25--PINION BLANKET53--GASKET30--HEAD,LINEAR ACTUATI29--GENERATOR,ENGINE AC43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME30--GRIDMEMBER,COUPLING47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME29--TANK,FUEL,ENGINE79--CLOTH,CLEANING41--IMPELLER,FAN,AXIAL25--PARTS KIT,VEHICULAR53--SEAL,GAS TURBINE20--WINDOW,MARINE53--SPRING,SPIRAL,TORSI10--COVER,FEED MECHANIS29--VALVE,FLOAT,AIRCRAF16--ACCUMULATOR,HYDRAUL53--CLAMP,LOOP53--BRACKET,MOUNTING28--PARTS KIT,DIESEL EN10--MOUNT,MACHINE GUN30--SHAFT,SHOULDERED30--CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,A51--PLIERS,HOSE CLAMP15--DEFLECTOR44--DEHUMIDIFIER,DESICC53--BRACKET,MOUNTING25--WEDGE,TRACK SHOE25--TIE ROD,STEERING25--GEAR53--INSULATION,THERMAL,30--SHAFT,STRAIGHT48--VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF16--PIN,AIRCRAFT,MATERI53--SEAL,SPLIT,INFLATAB10--CONTACT BOX ASSEMBLY53--PIN,QUICK RELEASE16--PANEL,CONTROL47--HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME43--IMPELLER,PUMP,CENTRIFU29--MUFFLER,EXHAUST61--BATTERY POWER SUPPL25--BOX,ACCESSORIES STO28--VALVE,VENTURI80--ADHESIVE53--GASKET53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP59--NETWORK,PULSE FORMI30--GEARBOX ASSEMBLY,ST53--COVER,ACCESS25--STEERING GEAR,MITER66--TRANSDUCER,MOTIONAL29--FILTER,FLUID28--STIFFENER,HEATSHIEL29--PARTS KIT,FUEL INJE59--TRANSFORMER,POWER A53--GASKETVoisus Software and Information Assurance (IA) maintenance for ASTi Voisus serve…29--MODIFICATION KIT,EN62--LAMP,INCANDESCENT49--STAND,VEHICLE SUPPO30--PAWL15--CARRIAGE ASSEMBLY,F53--O-RING61--BATTERY ASSEMBLY80--SEALING COMPOUND61--CONVERTER,POTENTIAL66--MICROSCOPE,OPTICAL53--O-RING25--BELT,VEHICULAR SAFE30--PILOT VALVE LEVERVeeam License Renewal10--FEEDER DELINKER53--PIN,SHOULDER,HEADLE25--PARTS KIT,VEHICULAR53--CASTER,SWIVEL53--SEAL,PLAIN53--CASTER,SWIVEL10--CHUTE,AMMUNITION30--PLANET GEAR ASSEMBL59--SWITCH ASSEMBLY61--PANEL,CONTROL,ELECT30--GEAR,WORM10--STAND OFF LINK ROTO29--MANIFOLD,FLUID,AIRC59--ANTENNA61--ELETRODE ASSEMBLY15--STRINGER,AIRCRAFT59--SWITCH,FLOW83--CLOTH,SATIN44--COOLER,FLUID,INDUST47--COUPLING HALF,SELF-47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL45--HEATING ELEMENT,ELE30--SHAFT,DRIVE,FLEXIBL53--PACKING,PREFORMED30--CYLINDER,ACTUATING,61--CONTACTOR,MAGNETIC66--MAGNIFIER53--SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED53--STANDOFF,THREADED,S47--PIPE,BENT,METALLIC25--HOUSING,THRUST PIEC53--CASTER,SWIVEL30--GEARSHAFT,SPUR53--KNOB53--WASHER,FLAT66--INDICATOR,FAULT LOC48--VALVE,CHECK46--DESALTER KIT,SEA WA10--WS24 HARNESS53--PARTS KIT,SEAL REPL40--CHAIN,STUD LINK25--CHOCK,WHEEL-TRACK25--HANDLE,DOOR,VEHICULAR53--SEAL RING,METAL28--DEFLECTOR,COMBUSTIO53--GASKET53--SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H53--CLEVIS,ROD END53--SPRING,SEAL29--FILTER BODY,FLUID25--LOCK,SEAT,BACK53--LATCH,RIM59--SWITCH,SENSITIVE53--CLAMP,BLOCK42--NOZZLE,FIRE EQUIPME47--TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL49--POWERSUPPLY ASSEMBL53--PIN,SHOULDER,HEADED48--PARTS KIT,PRESSURE53--RING,WIPER48--VALVE ASSEMBLY,MANI59--SWITCH,PRESSURE41--EVAPORATOR COIL,REF53--CLAMP,LOOP30--PIVOT SHAFT ASSEMBL62--CONTROL,ELECTRIC LIFt Sill Universal Waste29--CASE ASSEMBLY53--PIN,SHOULDER,HEADLE53--RETAINER,SEAL53--PLATE,MOUNTING99 NTV Purchase61--CABLE ASSEMBLY,POWE53--CLAMP,LOOP16--ROD,PISTON,LINEAR A53--RING,WIPER61--BATTERY ADAPTER53--SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP45--SHOWER HEAD25--COVER,VISION BLOCK53--STUD, THREADED16--CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PU30--SPROCKET WHEEL61--DISTRIBUTING SYSTEM53--BOOT,DUST AND MOISTURE53--STRAP,RETAINING30--GEAR,SPUR30--CABLE TENSIONING AS59--SWITCH,PRESSURE30--EXTENSION SHAFT53--STANDOFF,THREADED,S45--SINK,SCULLERY30--CONNECTING LINK,RIG25--CARRIER,SPROCKET DR42--GEAR,FIRE PROTECTIV53--STRAP,WEBBING
Forecast a specific solicitation before you bid.

Forecast Report — what a specific solicitation will close for: the predicted price range, the competition to expect, and comparable awards already closed. Before you price your bid.

Every forecast is scored against the real award once it becomes public. See the track record.

Get a forecast — $49

$49 per report. No subscription, no account needed to see pricing.