92nd CERFP � Supported Collective Training Event (SCTE) FY26
PANNGB26P031649 · DEPT OF DEFENSE
A ALL OTHER MISCELLANEOUS SCHOOLS AND INSTRUCTION solicitation, performed in Las Vegas, NV, with responses due 2026-02-14. AwardCast estimates what this specific solicitation will close for, before you bid.
What's being bought
This synopsis is not a request for quotations or proposals. This is a pre-solicitation notice that a solicitation is anticipated for release on SAM.gov on or around 14 February 2026 for personnel, equipment, tools, materials, supervision, and quality control necessary to provide and manage contracto
Comparable recent awards in ALL OTHER MISCELLANEOUS SCHOOLS AND INSTRUCTION
| Winner | Award value | Offers | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| MORGAN, SCOTT W | $16K | 1 | 2026-07-02 |
| STRATEGIC OPERATIONS, INC. | $60K | 1 | 2026-07-01 |
| NASSAU COUNTY VOCATIONAL EDUCATION & EXTENSION BOA | $273K | 1 | 2026-06-26 |
| ARTEMIS ARMS LLC | $300K | 1 | 2026-06-24 |
| TOMAHAWK STRATEGIC SOLUTIONS LLC | $225K | 3 | 2026-06-15 |
Questions
What is solicitation PANNGB26P031649?
92nd CERFP � Supported Collective Training Event (SCTE) FY26, issued by DEPT OF DEFENSE, under NAICS 611699 (ALL OTHER MISCELLANEOUS SCHOOLS AND INSTRUCTION), performed in Las Vegas, NV. Responses are due 2026-02-14.
What do similar contracts close for?
Comparable closed awards in this category ran from $16K to $300K, across 5 awards shown above. Those are historical results, not a forecast for this solicitation.
Is PANNGB26P031649 set aside?
Service-Disabled Veteran-Owned. Check the notice on SAM.gov for the eligibility language that governs.
Explore the market
Forecast Report — what a specific solicitation will close for: the predicted price range, the competition to expect, and comparable awards already closed. Before you price your bid.
Every forecast is scored against the real award once it becomes public. See the track record.
Closed awards from public federal data, not the forecast. One email, no account.
Or get the forecast for this solicitation — $49, one report.
