Independent forecasts built on public federal data. Not a U.S. government website.

ACV Crew, SEAOPS Program, FMS Program and Future Connectors Program Support

N6133126R3108 · DEPT OF DEFENSE

A ENGINEERING SERVICES solicitation, performed in 110 Vernon Avenue, Panama City, FL 32407, with responses due 2026-07-10. AwardCast estimates what this specific solicitation will close for, before you bid.

N6133126R3108
solicitation
541330
NAICS
R425
PSC
Total Small Business
set-aside
110 Vernon Avenue, Panama City, FL 32407
place
2026-07-10
responses due

What's being bought

***ONLY SEAPORT MAC HOLDERS ARE ELIGIBLE FOR AWARD UNDER THIS SOLICITATION.*** Request for Proposal (RFP) (N6133126R3108) under the Seaport NxG Multiple Award Contract (MAC), for ACV Crew, SEAOPS Program, FMS Program and Future Connectors Program Support. This effort has been previously posted withi

Comparable recent awards in ENGINEERING SERVICES

WinnerAward valueOffersDate
ARCTOS TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS, LLC$2.6Mn/a2026-07-02
HDR ENGINEERING INC$1.0M12026-07-02
AKIMA SYSTEMS ENGINEERING LLC$38K32026-07-02
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORPORATION$54.9M12026-07-02
MCCASLIN & ASSOCIATES, ARCHITECTS, INC$644K42026-07-02

Questions

What is solicitation N6133126R3108?

ACV Crew, SEAOPS Program, FMS Program and Future Connectors Program Support, issued by DEPT OF DEFENSE, under NAICS 541330 (ENGINEERING SERVICES), performed in 110 Vernon Avenue, Panama City, FL 32407. Responses are due 2026-07-10.

What do similar contracts close for?

Comparable closed awards in this category ran from $38K to $54.9M, across 5 awards shown above. Those are historical results, not a forecast for this solicitation.

Is N6133126R3108 set aside?

Total Small Business. Check the notice on SAM.gov for the eligibility language that governs.

Explore the market

Comparable awards in this market ran from $38K to $54.9M. Get the full set by email.

Forecast Report — what a specific solicitation will close for: the predicted price range, the competition to expect, and comparable awards already closed. Before you price your bid.

Every forecast is scored against the real award once it becomes public. See the track record.

Closed awards from public federal data, not the forecast. One email, no account.

Or get the forecast for this solicitation — $49, one report.