Demolish Bldg. No. S-1330, BSF
W90VN925R0006 · DEPT OF DEFENSE
A NAICS 23622 solicitation, performed in Busan, with responses due 2024-12-09. AwardCast estimates what this specific solicitation will close for, before you bid.
What's being bought
2024-12-02: Issued amendment 0001 to add Q&A and revise the paragraph 2. Submission Document from Section L, Instructions to Offeror, All other terms and conditions remain unchanged. --------------------------------------------------- - This is a Request for Proposal (RFP) issued to existing Area IV
Comparable recent awards in NAICS 23622
| Winner | Award value | Offers | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Detail available to signed-in users. | |||
Questions
What is solicitation W90VN925R0006?
Demolish Bldg. No. S-1330, BSF, issued by DEPT OF DEFENSE, under NAICS 23622 (NAICS 23622), performed in Busan. Responses are due 2024-12-09.
Explore the market
Forecast Report — what a specific solicitation will close for: the predicted price range, the competition to expect, and comparable awards already closed. Before you price your bid.
Every forecast is scored against the real award once it becomes public. See the track record.
Closed awards from public federal data, not the forecast. One email, no account.
Or get the forecast for this solicitation — $49, one report.
