Independent forecasts built on public federal data. Not a U.S. government website.

Request for Quotation for providing Maintenance and Support Services for NIH in Cambodia

19CB6025Q0010 · STATE, DEPARTMENT OF

A NAICS 54138 solicitation, performed in Phnom Penh, KH-12, with responses due 2025-05-12. AwardCast estimates what this specific solicitation will close for, before you bid.

19CB6025Q0010
solicitation
54138
NAICS
M1DB
PSC
Not set aside
set-aside
Phnom Penh, KH-12
place
2025-05-12
responses due

What's being bought

Solicitation 19CB6025Q0010: Request for Quotation for providing Maintenance and Support Services for NIH in Cambodia, U.S. Embassy Phnom Penh

Comparable recent awards in NAICS 54138

WinnerAward valueOffersDate
Detail available to signed-in users.

Questions

What is solicitation 19CB6025Q0010?

Request for Quotation for providing Maintenance and Support Services for NIH in Cambodia, issued by STATE, DEPARTMENT OF, under NAICS 54138 (NAICS 54138), performed in Phnom Penh, KH-12. Responses are due 2025-05-12.

Explore the market

Get the comparable awards for this market by email.

Forecast Report — what a specific solicitation will close for: the predicted price range, the competition to expect, and comparable awards already closed. Before you price your bid.

Every forecast is scored against the real award once it becomes public. See the track record.

Closed awards from public federal data, not the forecast. One email, no account.

Or get the forecast for this solicitation — $49, one report.