Independent forecasts built on public federal data. Not a U.S. government website.

CMR GAZEBO � DESIGN, REPAIR AND RELOCATION WITH DRAINAGE IMPROVMENTS

19S16025Q0005 · STATE, DEPARTMENT OF

A NAICS 2362 solicitation, performed in LJUBLJANA, SI-061, with responses due 2024-12-13. AwardCast estimates what this specific solicitation will close for, before you bid.

19S16025Q0005
solicitation
2362
NAICS
C1PZ
PSC
Not set aside
set-aside
LJUBLJANA, SI-061
place
2024-12-13
responses due

What's being bought

U.S. Embassy Ljubljana, Slovenia Date: November 7, 2024 Dear Prospective Offeror: Subject: Request for Quotes 19S16025Q0005, CMR GAZEBO DESIGN, REPAIR AND RELOCATION WITH DRAINAGE IMPROVMENTS Enclosed is a Request for Quotes (RFQ) for CMR GAZEBO DESIGN, REPAIR AND RELOCATION WITH DRAINAGE IMPROVMENT

Comparable recent awards in NAICS 2362

WinnerAward valueOffersDate
Detail available to signed-in users.

Questions

What is solicitation 19S16025Q0005?

CMR GAZEBO � DESIGN, REPAIR AND RELOCATION WITH DRAINAGE IMPROVMENTS, issued by STATE, DEPARTMENT OF, under NAICS 2362 (NAICS 2362), performed in LJUBLJANA, SI-061. Responses are due 2024-12-13.

Explore the market

Get the comparable awards for this market by email.

Forecast Report — what a specific solicitation will close for: the predicted price range, the competition to expect, and comparable awards already closed. Before you price your bid.

Every forecast is scored against the real award once it becomes public. See the track record.

Closed awards from public federal data, not the forecast. One email, no account.

Or get the forecast for this solicitation — $49, one report.