GSA FLeet Lease Vehicle Marshalling Services Holbrook, AZ
47QMCA26R0033 · GENERAL SERVICES ADMINISTRATION
A NAICS 81111 solicitation, performed in Holbrook, AZ, with responses due 2026-03-19. AwardCast estimates what this specific solicitation will close for, before you bid.
What's being bought
This is a combined synopsis/solicitation for commercial items prepared in accordance with the format in FAR 12.6/13.303, as supplemented with additional information included in this notice. The solicitation number is 47QMCA26R0033, a request for proposal. The Government intends to establish a Blanke
Comparable recent awards in NAICS 81111
| Winner | Award value | Offers | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Detail available to signed-in users. | |||
Questions
What is solicitation 47QMCA26R0033?
GSA FLeet Lease Vehicle Marshalling Services Holbrook, AZ, issued by GENERAL SERVICES ADMINISTRATION, under NAICS 81111 (NAICS 81111), performed in Holbrook, AZ. Responses are due 2026-03-19.
Is 47QMCA26R0033 set aside?
NONE. Check the notice on SAM.gov for the eligibility language that governs.
Explore the market
Forecast Report — what a specific solicitation will close for: the predicted price range, the competition to expect, and comparable awards already closed. Before you price your bid.
Every forecast is scored against the real award once it becomes public. See the track record.
Closed awards from public federal data, not the forecast. One email, no account.
Or get the forecast for this solicitation — $49, one report.
