Independent forecasts built on public federal data. Not a U.S. government website.

[19KS7026Q0054] Solicitation 7-Pax Vehicle

19KS7026Q0054 · STATE, DEPARTMENT OF

A NAICS 3361 solicitation, performed in Seoul, KR-11, with responses due 2026-08-26. AwardCast estimates what this specific solicitation will close for, before you bid.

19KS7026Q0054
solicitation
3361
NAICS
2310
PSC
Not set aside
set-aside
Seoul, KR-11
place
2026-08-26
responses due

What's being bought

Dear Prospective Quoter: SUBJECT: Request for Quotations 19KS7026Q0054, 7-Pax Vehicle Enclosed is a Request for Quotations (RFQ) for a 7-pax vehicle. If you would like to submit a proposal/quotation, follow the instructions in Section 3 of the solicitation, complete the required portions of the atta

Comparable recent awards in NAICS 3361

WinnerAward valueOffersDate
Detail available to signed-in users.

Questions

What is solicitation 19KS7026Q0054?

[19KS7026Q0054] Solicitation 7-Pax Vehicle, issued by STATE, DEPARTMENT OF, under NAICS 3361 (NAICS 3361), performed in Seoul, KR-11. Responses are due 2026-08-26.

Explore the market

Get the comparable awards for this market by email.

Forecast Report — what a specific solicitation will close for: the predicted price range, the competition to expect, and comparable awards already closed. Before you price your bid.

Every forecast is scored against the real award once it becomes public. See the track record.

Closed awards from public federal data, not the forecast. One email, no account.

Or get the forecast for this solicitation — $49, one report.