Independent forecasts built on public federal data. Not a U.S. government website.

Supply of Diesel and Gasoline for U.S. Embassy Phnom Penh

19CB6026Q0021 · STATE, DEPARTMENT OF

A NAICS 457 solicitation, performed in Phnom Penh, KH-12, with responses due 2026-08-20. AwardCast estimates what this specific solicitation will close for, before you bid.

19CB6026Q0021
solicitation
457
NAICS
9140
PSC
NONE
set-aside
Phnom Penh, KH-12
place
2026-08-20
responses due

What's being bought

Enclosed is a Request for Quotations (RFQ) for the supply of Diesel and Gasoline for U.S. Embassy Phnom Penh.

Comparable recent awards in NAICS 457

WinnerAward valueOffersDate
Detail available to signed-in users.

Questions

What is solicitation 19CB6026Q0021?

Supply of Diesel and Gasoline for U.S. Embassy Phnom Penh, issued by STATE, DEPARTMENT OF, under NAICS 457 (NAICS 457), performed in Phnom Penh, KH-12. Responses are due 2026-08-20.

Is 19CB6026Q0021 set aside?

NONE. Check the notice on SAM.gov for the eligibility language that governs.

Explore the market

Get the comparable awards for this market by email.

Forecast Report — what a specific solicitation will close for: the predicted price range, the competition to expect, and comparable awards already closed. Before you price your bid.

Every forecast is scored against the real award once it becomes public. See the track record.

Closed awards from public federal data, not the forecast. One email, no account.

Or get the forecast for this solicitation — $49, one report.